Choose Sport

All
  • All
  • M
  • W
Softball
03/01
12:00 PM
Central Washington
Softball
03/01
2:00 PM
Central Washington
03/04
TBA
at UPS Invitational
03/04
TBA
at Puget Sound Invitational
Baseball
03/04
11:00 AM
at Linfield
Softball
03/04
12:00 PM
at Lewis & Clark
Women's Tennis
03/04
1:00 PM
Puget Sound
Men's Tennis
03/04
1:00 PM
at Puget Sound
Softball
03/04
2:00 PM
at Lewis & Clark
Baseball
03/04
2:00 PM
at Linfield
03/05
TBA
at UPS Invitational
03/05
TBA
at Puget Sound Invitational
Men's Tennis
03/05
10:30 AM
Lewis & Clark
Softball
03/05
12:00 PM
at Lewis & Clark
Women's Tennis
03/05
12:00 PM
at Lewis & Clark
Baseball
03/05
12:00 PM
at Linfield
Softball
03/05
2:00 PM
at Lewis & Clark
Baseball
03/05
3:00 PM
at Linfield
03/11
9 a.m.
PLU Invitational
Baseball
03/11
11:00 AM
Pacific
Softball
03/11
12:00 PM
George Fox
Men's Tennis
03/11
12:00 PM
at George Fox
Women's Tennis
03/11
1:00 PM
George Fox
Softball
03/11
2:00 PM
George Fox
Baseball
03/11
2:00 PM
Pacific
Women's Tennis
03/12
10:30 AM
Willamette
Men's Tennis
03/12
11:00 AM
at Willamette
Softball
03/12
12:00 PM
George Fox
Baseball
03/12
12:00 PM
Pacific
Softball
03/12
2:00 PM
George Fox
03/18
TBA
at Hagg Lake Invitational
03/18
TBA
at Saint Martin's
Softball
03/18
12:00 PM
at Willamette
Baseball
03/18
12:00 PM
at Whitworth
Women's Tennis
03/18
1:00 PM
Whitworth
Softball
03/18
2:00 PM
at Willamette
Baseball
03/18
3:00 PM
at Whitworth
03/19
TBA
at Saint Martin's
Softball
03/19
12:00 PM
at Willamette
Baseball
03/19
12:00 PM
at Whitworth
Softball
03/19
2:00 PM
at Willamette
Baseball
03/19
3:00 PM
at Whitworth
Baseball
03/25
12:00 PM
Whitman
Baseball
03/25
3:00 PM
Whitman
Women's Tennis
03/26
10:00 AM
at Occidental
Baseball
03/26
12:00 PM
Whitman
Baseball
03/26
3:00 PM
Whitman
03/27
TBA
at West Cup
Women's Tennis
03/27
2:00 PM
at Biola
03/28
TBA
at West Cup
Women's Tennis
03/28
10:00 AM
at Hope International
Men's Tennis
03/28
2:00 PM
at Biola
Men's Tennis
03/29
1:00 PM
at Hope International
Men's Tennis
03/30
4:00 PM
at Occidental
04/01
TBA
at Whitman Invitational
Softball
04/01
12:00 PM
at Linfield
Baseball
04/01
12:00 PM
at Willamette
Women's Tennis
04/01
1:00 PM
at Linfield
Men's Tennis
04/01
1:00 PM
at Linfield
Softball
04/01
2:00 PM
at Linfield
Baseball
04/01
3:00 PM
at Willamette
04/02
TBA
at Whitman Invitational
Women's Tennis
04/02
10:00 AM
at Pacific
Men's Tennis
04/02
10:00 AM
Pacific
Softball
04/02
12:00 PM
at Linfield
Baseball
04/02
12:00 PM
at Willamette
Softball
04/02
2:00 PM
at Linfield
Baseball
04/04
6:00 PM
vs. Puget Sound
@ Cheney Stadium
Men's Tennis
04/07
4:00 PM
Whitworth
04/08
TBA
at Spring Classic
04/08
9 a.m./11 a.m.
Logger Invitational
04/08
11 a.m.
Mills and Pacific
04/08
TBA
at NWC Spring Classic
Softball
04/08
12:00 PM
Whitworth
Baseball
04/08
12:00 PM
George Fox
Women's Tennis
04/08
1:00 PM
at Whitworth
Men's Tennis
04/08
1:00 PM
Whitworth
Softball
04/08
2:30 PM
Whitworth
Baseball
04/08
3:00 PM
George Fox
04/09
TBA
at Spring Classic
04/09
9 a.m.
Lamberth Cup
04/09
TBA
at NWC Spring Classic
Women's Tennis
04/09
10:00 AM
at Whitman
Men's Tennis
04/09
10:00 AM
Whitman
Softball
04/09
12:00 PM
Whitworth
Baseball
04/09
12:00 PM
George Fox
Softball
04/09
2:30 PM
Whitworth
Baseball
04/09
3:00 PM
George Fox
Baseball
04/14
11:00 AM
Cal Lutheran
Softball
04/14
12:00 PM
Puget Sound
Softball
04/14
2:00 PM
Puget Sound
Baseball
04/14
2:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
Baseball
04/15
11:00 AM
Cal Lutheran
Softball
04/15
12:00 PM
at Puget Sound
Women's Tennis
04/15
1:00 PM
College of Idaho
Softball
04/15
2:00 PM
at Puget Sound
Softball
04/21
TBA
at Northwest Conference Tournament
Baseball
04/21
TBA
at Northwest Conference Tournament
04/22
TBA
Northwest Conference Championships
04/22
TBA
at Northwest Conference Championships
Women's Tennis
04/22
TBA
at Northwest Conference Championships
Baseball
04/22
TBA
at Northwest Conference Tournament
Men's Tennis
04/22
TBA
vs. Northwest Conference Championships
@ TBA
Softball
04/22
2:00 PM
at Northwest Conference Tournament
04/23
TBA
Northwest Conference Championships
04/23
9 a.m.
at Northwest Conference Championships
04/23
TBA
at Northwest Conference Championships
Women's Tennis
04/23
TBA
at Northwest Conference Championships
Baseball
04/23
TBA
at Northwest Conference Tournament
Men's Tennis
04/23
TBA
vs. Northwest Conference Championships
@ TBA
Baseball
04/28
3:00 PM
at George Fox
04/29
All Day
at WIRA Championships
Baseball
04/29
2:00 PM
vs. Linfield
@ Forest Grove, Ore.
Baseball
04/29
5:00 PM
at Pacific
04/30
All Day
at WIRA Championships
Baseball
04/30
12:00 PM
vs. Pacific
@ McMinnville, Ore.
05/09
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
05/10
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
05/11
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
05/12
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
05/25
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
05/26
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
05/27
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
PP

2017 Women's Track & Field Roster

Name Events Yr./Elig. Hometown/High School
Kayla Bach full bio Kayla Bach High Jump Jr./Jr. Longview, Wash. / Mark Morris
Miranda Berg full bio Miranda Berg Mid-Distance/Hurdles/Multi-Events So./So. Spokane, Wash. / University
Emily Burk full bio Emily Burk Sprints/Jumps So./So. Bethesda, Md. / Walter Johnson
Lex Carter full bio Lex Carter Throws Fr./Fr. Lakewood, Wash. / Clover Park
Andraya Conger full bio Andraya Conger Sprints Fr./Fr. Pasco, Wash. / Chiawana
Maddy Davis full bio Maddy Davis Jumps Fr./Fr. Gig Harbor, Wash. / Peninsula
Sararose Gallo full bio Sararose Gallo Distance Fr./Fr. Grayland, Wash. / Ocosta
Machaela Graddy full bio Machaela Graddy Multi-Events/Throws Jr./Jr. Eatonville, Wash. / Eatonville
Neely Harding full bio Neely Harding Throws Fr./Fr. Spokane Valley, Wash. / University
Vakeaemanu Hunkin full bio Vakeaemanu Hunkin Throws Fr./Fr. Spanaway, Wash. / Spanaway Lake
Cassandra Ingram full bio Cassandra Ingram High Jump/Multi-Events So./So. Gresham, Ore. / Sam Barlow
Jordan Jasorka full bio Jordan Jasorka Pole Vault So./Fr. Minneapolis, Minn. / Thomas Jefferson
Leah Johnson full bio Leah Johnson Sprints Sr./Sr. Federal Way, Wash. / Decatur
Kalen Keim full bio Kalen Keim Sprints So./Fr. Gig Harbor, Wash. / Gig Harbor
Carlie Kilcup full bio Carlie Kilcup Throws/Pole Vault Fr./Fr. Fife, Wash. / Fife
Aidan Liddiard full bio Aidan Liddiard Distance Fr./Fr. White Salmon, Wash. / Columbia
Britt McCracken full bio Britt McCracken Mid-Distance So./So. Spanaway, Wash. / Bethel
Sierra Miller full bio Sierra Miller High Jump Fr./Fr. University Place, Wash. / Curtis
Olga Mogen full bio Olga Mogen Throws So./So. Livingston, Mont. / Park
Sara Newman full bio Sara Newman Distance Jr./Jr. North Lakewood, Wash. / Lakewood
Kayla Ozawa full bio Kayla Ozawa Pole Vault Fr./Fr. Mililani, Hawaii / Iolani School
Avalyne Peters full bio Avalyne Peters High Jump Fr./Fr. Kent, Wash. / Kentlake
Emma Peters full bio Emma Peters Throws Fr./Fr. Eugene, Ore. / Sheldon
Olivia Raymond full bio Olivia Raymond Sprints/Pole Vault Sr./Sr. Bellingham, Wash. / Sehome
Paige Runco full bio Paige Runco Multi-Events Sr./Sr. Parker, Colo. / Ponderosa
Maddie Smith full bio Maddie Smith Hurdles/Mid-Distance Sr./Sr. Maple Valley, Wash. / Tahoma
Sammy Sponenburg full bio Sammy Sponenburg Distance So./So. Lake Tapps, Wash. / Auburn Riverside
Charene Stovall full bio Charene Stovall Throws Jr./Jr. Yelm, Wash. / Yelm
Katie Thorsen full bio Katie Thorsen High Jump Fr./Fr. Poulsbo, Wash. / Central Kitsap
Allie VanBenschoten full bio Allie VanBenschoten Hurdles/High Jump Fr./Fr. Coupeville, Wash. / South Whidbey
Mekenzie Voellger full bio Mekenzie Voellger Distance Sr./Jr. Bonney Lake, Wash. / Bonney Lake
Kaelyn Voss full bio Kaelyn Voss Throws Jr./Jr. Eatonville, Wash. / Eatonville
Annie Waldrop full bio Annie Waldrop Throws Sr./Jr. Philomath, Ore. / Corvallis
Maggie Watson full bio Maggie Watson Pole Vault Jr./Jr. Liberty Lake, Wash. / Central Valley
Emily Webb full bio Emily Webb Distance Fr./Fr. Sequim, Wash. / Sequim
Shailee Woodard full bio Shailee Woodard Distance Sr./Sr. Spokane, Wash. / Gonzaga Prep