Choose Sport

All
  • All
  • M
  • W
Women's Soccer
08/24
2:00 PM
Seattle Pacific
Men's Soccer
08/25
3:00 PM
at St. Martin's
Women's Soccer
08/27
2:00 PM
Thompson Rivers (Canada)
Women's Soccer
09/01
TBA
vs. Emory
@ San, Antonio, TX (Trinity)
Women's Soccer
09/01
1:00 PM
at Franklin & Marshall
Women's Volleyball
09/01
1:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas (Minn.)
@ UPS Tournament in Tacoma, Wash.
Men's Soccer
09/01
4:00 PM
vs. Oglethorpe
@ Emory University
Women's Volleyball
09/01
5:00 PM
vs. Edgewood
@ Tacoma, Wash.
Women's Volleyball
09/02
11:00 AM
vs. Saint Benedict
@ UPS Tournament in Tacoma, Wash.
Women's Volleyball
09/02
3:00 PM
vs. Clarkson
@ UPS Tournament in Tacoma, Wash.
Men's Soccer
09/02
4:00 PM
at Emory
Women's Soccer
09/02
7:00 PM
at Messiah
Men's Soccer
09/04
4:00 PM
Caltech
Women's Volleyball
09/08
12:30 PM
vs. Claremont MS
@ Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Women's Volleyball
09/08
3:00 PM
vs. Whittier
@ Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Men's Soccer
09/08
3:00 PM
UT Tyler
Women's Soccer
09/08
5:30 PM
Evergreen State
Women's Volleyball
09/09
2:00 PM
at Cal Lutheran
Women's Volleyball
09/09
6:00 PM
vs. Pomona-Pitzer
@ Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Men's Soccer
09/09
6:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.)
Football
09/09
7:00 PM
at Cal Lutheran
Women's Soccer
09/10
3:00 PM
St. Martin's
Women's Volleyball
09/15
7:00 PM
Whitworth
Women's Soccer
09/16
12:00 PM
Pacific
Men's Soccer
09/16
12:00 PM
at Linfield
Football
09/16
1:00 PM
Warner
Women's Volleyball
09/16
5:00 PM
Whitman
Women's Soccer
09/17
12:00 PM
Linfield
Men's Soccer
09/17
12:00 PM
at Willamette
Women's Soccer
09/20
4:00 PM
Puget Sound
Women's Volleyball
09/22
7:00 PM
at Linfield
Men's Soccer
09/23
12:00 PM
Whitworth
Women's Volleyball
09/23
5:00 PM
at Lewis & Clark
Women's Soccer
09/24
12:00 PM
at Willamette
Men's Soccer
09/24
12:00 PM
Whitman
Women's Volleyball
09/29
7:00 PM
at Pacific
Women's Soccer
09/30
12:00 PM
at Whitman
Football
09/30
1:00 PM
Puget Sound
Men's Soccer
09/30
1:30 PM
at George Fox
Women's Volleyball
09/30
5:00 PM
at Willamette
Women's Soccer
10/01
12:00 PM
at Whitworth
Men's Soccer
10/01
12:00 PM
at Pacific
Men's Soccer
10/03
7:45 PM
Evergreen State
Women's Volleyball
10/04
7:00 PM
at Puget Sound
Women's Volleyball
10/06
7:00 PM
George Fox
Women's Soccer
10/07
12:00 PM
George Fox
Football
10/07
1:30 PM
at Pacific
Men's Soccer
10/07
2:30 PM
Puget Sound
Women's Soccer
10/08
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
Women's Soccer
10/13
7:00 PM
at Pacific
Women's Volleyball
10/13
7:00 PM
at Whitworth
Men's Soccer
10/14
12:00 PM
Pacific
Football
10/14
1:00 PM
Whitworth
Women's Volleyball
10/14
5:00 PM
at Whitman
Women's Soccer
10/15
12:00 PM
at Linfield
Men's Soccer
10/15
12:00 PM
George Fox
Women's Soccer
10/18
3:00 PM
at Puget Sound
Women's Volleyball
10/20
7:00 PM
Linfield
Football
10/21
1:00 PM
at Willamette
Men's Soccer
10/21
2:30 PM
at Whitman
Women's Volleyball
10/21
5:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
Women's Soccer
10/22
12:00 PM
Willamette
Men's Soccer
10/22
2:30 PM
at Whitworth
Women's Volleyball
10/27
7:00 PM
Pacific
Women's Soccer
10/28
12:00 PM
Whitman
Football
10/28
1:00 PM
Linfield
Men's Soccer
10/28
2:30 PM
Willamette
Women's Volleyball
10/28
5:00 PM
Willamette
Women's Soccer
10/29
12:00 PM
Whitworth
Men's Soccer
10/29
2:30 PM
Linfield
Women's Volleyball
11/01
7:00 PM
Puget Sound
Women's Volleyball
11/03
7:00 PM
at George Fox
Women's Soccer
11/04
11:00 AM
at George Fox
Men's Soccer
11/04
12:00 PM
at Puget Sound
Football
11/04
2:00 PM
at George Fox
Women's Soccer
11/05
12:00 PM
at Lewis & Clark
Football
11/11
1:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
PP

2016-2017 Women's Swimming Roster

Name Pos. Cl. Hometown/High School
Reese Ackman full bio Reese Ackman IM/Back/Fly Sr./Sr. Carlsbad, Calif. / Academy of Our Lady of Peace
Sarah Ameny full bio Sarah Ameny Fly/IM Sr./Sr. Seattle, Wash. / Holy Names Academy
Taylor Bingea full bio Taylor Bingea Free/Fly So./So. Woodinville, Wash. / Woodinville
Sydney Bishoff full bio Sydney Bishoff Fly/Free So./So. Port Orchard, Wash. / Holy Names Academy
Danielle Booth full bio Danielle Booth Breast/Free Fr./Fr. Everett, Wash. / Archbishop Murphy
Darcie Booth full bio Darcie Booth Free/Beast Sr./Sr. Everett, Wash. / Cascade
Morgan Commander full bio Morgan Commander Back/Free Sr./Sr. Louisville, Colo. / Monarch
Gabriella Creaver full bio Gabriella Creaver Free/Back/Fly Fr./Fr. Issaquah, Wash. / Issaquah
Arriya Hagen full bio Arriya Hagen Back/IM Sr./Sr. Olympia, Wash. / North Thurston
Lauren Kearney full bio Lauren Kearney Free Fr./Fr. Auburn, Wash. / Auburn Mountainview
Jennica Kelm full bio Jennica Kelm Free Fr./Fr. Louisville, Colo. / Monarch
Luna Kim full bio Luna Kim Back/IM So./So. Honolulu, Hawaii / Henry J. Kaiser
Marri Kutz full bio Marri Kutz Back Fr./Fr. Seattle, Wash. / Roosevelt
Erica Muller full bio Erica Muller Free/IM Sr./Sr. Moraga, Calif. / Campolindo
Whitney Mundle full bio Whitney Mundle Breast/IM Fr./Fr. Port Orchard, Wash. / Peninsula
Emily Ness full bio Emily Ness Breast/Free Fr./Fr. Everett, Wash. / Everett
Victoria Nguyenle full bio Victoria Nguyenle Breast Fr./Fr. Lynnwood, Wash. / Meadowdale
Rebecca Perkins full bio Rebecca Perkins Breast Fr./Fr. Anchorage, Alaska / A.J. Dimond
Lindsay Smith full bio Lindsay Smith Free Fr./Fr. Renton, Wash. / Kentridge
Carli Snyder full bio Carli Snyder Fly/IM Sr./Sr. Colorado Springs. Colo. / Rampart
Sarah Stafford full bio Sarah Stafford Free So./So. Colorado Springs. Colo. / Coronado
Jessica Stenberg full bio Jessica Stenberg Free Sr./Sr. Kalispell, Mont. / Glacier
Ingrid Straume full bio Ingrid Straume Breast So./Fr.. Mukilteo, Wash. / Kamiak
Kylie Webb full bio Kylie Webb IM/Breast So./So. Hood River, Ore. / Hood River Valley