Choose Sport

All
  • All
  • M
  • W
Women's Tennis
09/22
9:00 AM
vs. ITA Women's Northwest Regional
@ Walla Walla, Wash.
Women's Volleyball
09/22
W, 3-1
at Linfield
09/23
TBA
at UPS Invitational
09/23
TBA
at UPS Invitational
Women's Tennis
09/23
9:00 AM
vs. ITA Women's Northwest Regional
@ Walla Walla, Wash.
Men's Soccer
09/23
12:00 PM
Whitworth
Women's Volleyball
09/23
5:00 PM
at Lewis & Clark
09/24
TBA
at UPS Invitational
09/24
TBA
at UPS Invitational
Women's Tennis
09/24
9:00 AM
vs. ITA Women's Northwest Regional
@ Walla Walla, Wash.
Men's Soccer
09/24
12:00 PM
Whitman
Women's Soccer
09/24
12:00 PM
at Willamette
Women's Tennis
09/25
9:00 AM
vs. ITA Women's Northwest Regional
@ Walla Walla, Wash.
Men's Tennis
09/28
TBA
vs. ITA Northwest Regional
@ Portland, Ore.
Men's Tennis
09/29
TBA
vs. ITA Northwest Regional
@ Walla Walla, Wash.
Women's Volleyball
09/29
7:00 PM
at Pacific
09/30
TBA
at Whitman Fall Invitational
Men's Cross Country
09/30
9:30 a.m.
vs. Charles Bowles Willamette Invitational
@ Salem, Ore.
Women's Cross Country
09/30
9:30 a.m.
vs. Charles Bowles Willamette Invitational
@ Salem, Ore.
Men's Tennis
09/30
TBA
vs. ITA Northwest Regional
@ Portland, Ore.
Women's Soccer
09/30
12:00 PM
at Whitman
Women's Tennis
09/30
1:00 PM
Mills
Football
09/30
1:00 PM
Puget Sound
Men's Soccer
09/30
1:30 PM
at George Fox
Women's Volleyball
09/30
5:00 PM
at Willamette
10/01
TBA
at Whitworth Invitational
10/01
TBA
at Whitman Fall Invitational
Men's Tennis
10/01
TBA
vs. ITA Northwest Regional
@ Walla Walla, Wash.
Men's Soccer
10/01
12:00 PM
at Pacific
Women's Soccer
10/01
12:00 PM
at Whitworth
10/02
TBA
at Whitworth Invitational
Men's Soccer
10/03
7:45 PM
Evergreen State
Women's Volleyball
10/04
7:00 PM
at Puget Sound
Women's Volleyball
10/06
7:00 PM
George Fox
Women's Soccer
10/07
12:00 PM
George Fox
Football
10/07
1:00 PM
at Pacific
Men's Soccer
10/07
2:30 PM
Puget Sound
Women's Soccer
10/08
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
Women's Soccer
10/13
7:00 PM
at Pacific
Women's Volleyball
10/13
7:00 PM
at Whitworth
10/14
TBA
at NWC Fall Classic
10/14
TBA
at NWC Fall Classic
Men's Cross Country
10/14
11 a.m.
vs. Lewis & Clark Invitational
@ Portland, Ore.
Women's Cross Country
10/14
11 a.m.
vs. Lewis & Clark Invitational
@ Portland, Ore.
Men's Soccer
10/14
12:00 PM
Pacific
Football
10/14
1:00 PM
Whitworth
Women's Volleyball
10/14
5:00 PM
at Whitman
10/15
TBA
at NWC Fall Classic
10/15
TBA
at NWC Fall Classic
Men's Soccer
10/15
12:00 PM
George Fox
Women's Soccer
10/15
12:00 PM
at Linfield
Women's Soccer
10/18
3:00 PM
at Puget Sound
Women's Volleyball
10/20
7:00 PM
Linfield
Football
10/21
1:00 PM
at Willamette
Men's Soccer
10/21
2:30 PM
at Whitman
Women's Volleyball
10/21
5:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
Women's Soccer
10/22
12:00 PM
Willamette
Men's Soccer
10/22
2:30 PM
at Whitworth
Women's Swimming
10/27
5 p.m.
at Northwest Conference Sprints
Men's Swimming
10/27
5 p.m.
at Northwest Conference Sprints
Women's Volleyball
10/27
7:00 PM
Pacific
Men's Cross Country
10/28
10 a.m.
vs. Northwest Conference Championships
@ Walla Walla, Wash.
Women's Cross Country
10/28
10 a.m.
vs. Northwest Conference Championships
@ Walla Walla, Wash.
Women's Swimming
10/28
11 a.m.
Northwest Conference Relays
Men's Swimming
10/28
11 a.m.
Northwest Conference Relays
Women's Soccer
10/28
12:00 PM
Whitman
Football
10/28
1:00 PM
Linfield
Men's Soccer
10/28
2:30 PM
Willamette
Women's Volleyball
10/28
5:00 PM
Willamette
Women's Soccer
10/29
12:00 PM
Whitworth
Men's Soccer
10/29
2:30 PM
Linfield
Women's Volleyball
11/01
7:00 PM
Puget Sound
Women's Swimming
11/03
6 p.m.
at Pacific
Men's Swimming
11/03
6 p.m.
at Pacific
Women's Volleyball
11/03
7:00 PM
at George Fox
Women's Swimming
11/04
1 p.m.
at Lewis & Clark
Men's Swimming
11/04
1 p.m.
at Lewis & Clark
Women's Soccer
11/04
11:00 AM
at George Fox
Men's Soccer
11/04
12:00 PM
at Puget Sound
Football
11/04
2:00 PM
at George Fox
Women's Soccer
11/05
12:00 PM
at Lewis & Clark
Women's Swimming
11/10
6 p.m.
Willamette
Men's Swimming
11/10
6 p.m.
Willamette
Men's Cross Country
11/11
10 a.m.
vs. NCAA West Region Championships
@ Claremont, Calif.
Women's Cross Country
11/11
10 a.m.
vs. NCAA West Region Championships
@ Claremont, Calif.
Women's Swimming
11/11
1 p.m.
Linfield
Men's Swimming
11/11
1 p.m.
Linfield
Football
11/11
1:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
Men's Basketball
11/15
7:00 PM
Northwest Indian College
Women's Basketball
11/17
2:00 PM
vs. Claremont MS
@ UPS Tournament in Tacoma, Wash.
Men's Cross Country
11/18
10 a.m.
vs. NCAA Division III Championships
@ Elsah, Ill.
Women's Cross Country
11/18
10 a.m.
vs. NCAA Division III Championships
@ Elsah, Ill.
Women's Basketball
11/18
2:00 PM
vs. St. Martin's
@ UPS Tournament in Tacoma, Wash.
Men's Basketball
11/21
7:00 PM
at Northwest (Wash.)
Women's Basketball
11/22
4:00 PM
Northwest Indian College
Women's Basketball
11/25
4:00 PM
at Central Washington (Exhibition)
Men's Basketball
11/25
5:00 PM
vs. La Verne
@ Santa Cruz, Calif.
Men's Basketball
11/26
1:00 PM
at UC Santa Cruz
Men's Basketball
11/28
7:00 PM
Multnomah
Women's Swimming
12/01
TBA
at Logger Open
Men's Swimming
12/01
TBA
at Logger Open
Women's Basketball
12/01
6:00 PM
Whitman
Men's Basketball
12/01
8:00 PM
Whitman
Women's Swimming
12/02
TBA
at Logger Open
Men's Swimming
12/02
TBA
at Logger Open
Women's Basketball
12/02
4:00 PM
Whitworth
Men's Basketball
12/02
6:00 PM
Whitworth
Women's Swimming
12/03
TBA
at Logger Open
Men's Swimming
12/03
TBA
at Logger Open
Men's Basketball
12/04
TBA
at Seattle
Women's Basketball
12/08
7:00 PM
Northwest (Wash)
Women's Basketball
12/16
4:00 PM
Aurora
Men's Basketball
12/16
7:00 PM
at Portland Bible
Women's Basketball
12/17
4:00 PM
Benedictine (Ill.)
Women's Basketball
12/28
4:00 PM
at Cal Lutheran
Women's Basketball
12/29
2:00 PM
vs. La Verne
@ Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Men's Basketball
12/29
4:00 PM
vs. Carroll (Wis.)
@ South Point Arena, Las Vegas
Men's Basketball
12/30
4:00 PM
vs. Central (Iowa)
@ South Point Arena, Las Vegas
Women's Basketball
12/31
3:00 PM
at Whittier
Women's Swimming
01/05
6 p.m.
Seattle U
Men's Swimming
01/05
6 p.m.
Seattle U
Women's Basketball
01/05
6:00 PM
at Linfield
Men's Basketball
01/05
8:00 PM
at Linfield
Women's Swimming
01/06
1 p.m.
Southwestern Oregon Community College
Men's Swimming
01/06
1 p.m.
Southwestern Oregon Community College
Women's Basketball
01/06
4:00 PM
at George Fox
Men's Basketball
01/06
6:00 PM
at George Fox
Women's Basketball
01/12
6:00 PM
Willamette
Men's Basketball
01/12
8:00 PM
Willamette
Women's Basketball
01/13
4:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
Men's Basketball
01/13
6:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
Women's Basketball
01/16
6:00 PM
at Puget Sound
Men's Basketball
01/16
8:00 PM
at Puget Sound
Women's Swimming
01/19
6 p.m.
at Whitworth
Men's Swimming
01/19
6 p.m.
at Whitworth
Women's Swimming
01/20
1 p.m.
at Whitman
Men's Swimming
01/20
1 p.m.
at Whitman
Women's Tennis
01/20
1:00 PM
Eastern Washington
Women's Basketball
01/20
4:00 PM
Pacific
Men's Basketball
01/20
6:00 PM
Pacific
Women's Basketball
01/26
6:00 PM
at Whitworth
Men's Basketball
01/26
8:00 PM
at Whitworth
Women's Swimming
01/27
1 p.m.
at Puget Sound
Men's Swimming
01/27
1 p.m.
at Puget Sound
Women's Basketball
01/27
4:00 PM
at Whitman
Men's Basketball
01/27
6:00 PM
at Whitman
Women's Basketball
02/02
6:00 PM
George Fox
Men's Basketball
02/02
8:00 PM
George Fox
Women's Basketball
02/03
4:00 PM
Linfield
Men's Basketball
02/03
6:00 PM
Linfield
Women's Swimming
02/09
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at Northwest Conference Championships
Men's Swimming
02/09
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at Northwest Conference Championships
Women's Tennis
02/09
4:00 PM
British Columbia
Women's Basketball
02/09
6:00 PM
at Lewis & Clark
Men's Basketball
02/09
8:00 PM
at Lewis & Clark
Women's Swimming
02/10
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at Northwest Conference Championships
Men's Swimming
02/10
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at Northwest Conference Championships
Women's Tennis
02/10
TBA
Puget Sound
Women's Basketball
02/10
4:00 PM
at Willamette
Men's Basketball
02/10
6:00 PM
at Willamette
Women's Swimming
02/11
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at Northwest Conference Championships
Men's Swimming
02/11
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at Northwest Conference Championships
Women's Basketball
02/13
6:00 PM
Puget Sound
Men's Basketball
02/13
8:00 PM
Puget Sound
Women's Basketball
02/16
6:00 PM
at Pacific
Men's Basketball
02/16
8:00 PM
at Pacific
Women's Swimming
02/17
TBA
at Puget Sound Finale
Men's Swimming
02/17
TBA
at Puget Sound Finale
Men's Tennis
02/17
1:00 PM
vs. Southern Utah
@ Seattle, Wash. (Sandpoint)
Men's Tennis
02/18
12:00 PM
at Seattle
Men's Swimming
02/21
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championships
Men's Swimming
02/22
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championships
Men's Basketball
02/22
TBA
at NWC Tournament Semifinals
Women's Basketball
02/22
TBA
at Northwest Conference Tournament
Men's Swimming
02/23
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championships
Men's Swimming
02/24
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championships
Men's Basketball
02/24
TBA
at NWC Tournament Championship
Women's Basketball
02/24
TBA
at Northwest Conference Tournament Finals
Women's Tennis
02/24
1:00 PM
at Pacific
Women's Tennis
02/25
TBA
at Willamette
03/03
TBA
at UPS Invitational
Women's Tennis
03/03
TBA
at George Fox
Men's Tennis
03/03
1:00 PM
George Fox
03/04
TBA
at UPS Invitational
Women's Tennis
03/04
TBA
at Lewis & Clark
Men's Tennis
03/04
10:30 AM
Lewis & Clark
Men's Tennis
03/10
TBA
at Linfield
Women's Tennis
03/10
1:00 PM
Pacific
Men's Tennis
03/11
10:15 AM
at Willamette
Women's Tennis
03/11
10:30 AM
Willamette
Men's Tennis
03/12
10:15 AM
at Bellevue
Women's Tennis
03/17
1:00 PM
Whitworth
Men's Tennis
03/18
3:30 PM
Bellevue
Men's Tennis
03/20
TBA
Puget Sound
Women's Swimming
03/21
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championships
Women's Swimming
03/22
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championships
Men's Tennis
03/22
TBA
at Pacific
Women's Swimming
03/23
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championships
03/24
TBA
at Whitman Invitational
Women's Swimming
03/24
10 a.m./6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championships
Women's Tennis
03/24
1:00 PM
Linfield
Men's Tennis
03/24
2:00 PM
at Biola
03/25
TBA
at Whitman Invitational
Men's Tennis
03/25
2:00 PM
at Caltech
Women's Tennis
03/26
1:00 PM
at Chapman
Women's Tennis
03/27
4:00 PM
at Occidental
Women's Tennis
03/28
11:00 AM
at Caltech
Men's Tennis
03/29
5:00 PM
at Occidental
04/07
TBA
at NWC Spring Classic
Women's Tennis
04/07
TBA
at Whitman
Men's Tennis
04/07
1:00 PM
Whitman
04/08
TBA
at NWC Spring Classic
Women's Tennis
04/08
11:00 AM
at Whitworth
PP

Licensed to Linfield College      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/12/2016 03:21 PM
                         PLU at Linfield - 11/12/2016                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'A'               1:54.84    1:51.30   11  
     1) Kim, Luna 19                    2) Booth, Danielle 19             
     3) Ackman, Therese M 21            4) Kearney, Lauren 18             
  2 Linfield College  'A'                             1:48.76    1:52.18    4  
     1) Hartzell, Molli J 18            2) Fry, Kaedi A 19                
     3) Murphy, Alexis R 18             4) Lawson, Grace M 22             
       28.95    31.13    27.45    24.65                                    
  3 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'B'                    NT    1:55.83    2  
     1) Kutz, Marri 18                  2) Mundle, Whitney 19             
     3) Ameny, Sarah 21                 4) Bishoff, Sydney 19             
  4 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'C'                    NT   x2:00.87  
     1) Commander, Morgan R 21          2) Perkins, Rebecca 18            
     3) Hagen, Arriya C 21              4) Ness, Emily 19                 
       30.50    35.11    28.36    26.90                                    
  5 Linfield College  'B'                                  NT    2:02.94  
     1) Edmondo, Ashlyn L 20            2) Smith, Charlotte A 21          
     3) Morrison, Lauren E 19           4) St. Marie, Claire E 19         
       32.16    34.33    28.22    28.23                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linfield College  'A'                             1:33.23    1:37.18   11  
     1) Cutting, Noah J 19              2) Brasil, Victor M 28            
     3) Hanson, Matthew J 20            4) Cooksy, Hayden A 20            
       24.31    26.16    23.35    23.36                                    
  2 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'A'               1:40.79    1:39.69    4  
     1) Baligad, Bryson                 2) Vanhoof, Bennon D 22           
     3) Wehr, Matt J 21                 4) Walker, Shane 18               
       25.31    27.14    24.28    22.96                                    
  3 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'B'                    NT    1:45.82    2  
     1) Vieira, Kekoa 18                2) Kawakami, Sam 20               
     3) Anderson, Chris 18              4) Curtis, Jackson 19             
       26.97    29.37    26.08    23.40                                    
  4 Linfield College  'B'                                  NT    1:46.70  
     1) Galbraith, Joshua D 20          2) Clemons, Dylan C 18            
     3) Youker, Clay S 18               4) Cannon, Damien P 21            
       28.27    28.92    25.10    24.41                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dow, Evette M             19 Linfield            10:42.21   11:08.20    9  
      29.44   31.73   32.41   33.14   33.42   33.83   33.92   33.69
      33.90   33.99   34.14   34.24   34.39   34.48   33.24   33.07
      33.31   33.98   34.24   33.64                                
  2 Stenberg, Jessica A       21 PLU-PN              11:27.62   11:15.47    4  
      29.81   33.27   33.97   34.58   34.67   34.62   34.52   34.83
      34.49   34.50   33.25   33.45   33.50   33.37   33.41   33.61
      33.99   34.13   34.15   33.35                                
  3 Bingea, Taylor               PLU-PN              11:16.33   11:19.60    3  
      29.74   32.52   33.68   34.29   34.31   34.42   34.50   34.16
      34.81   34.91   34.61   34.67   34.49   34.46   34.71   34.27
      34.20   33.94   33.95   32.96                                
  4 Straume, Ingrid           20 PLU-PN                    NT   11:43.66    2  
      30.68   33.72   34.42   34.90   34.12   34.83   34.95   35.68
      35.32   36.33   35.86   35.00   35.71   36.41   36.06   36.45
      35.81   36.05   36.48   34.88                                
  5 St. Marie, Claire E       19 Linfield            12:14.85   12:27.47    1  
      33.08   36.32   37.62   38.04   38.13   38.02   38.62   38.77
      38.69   38.54   38.06   38.43   37.89   37.35   37.32   37.56
      37.42   37.57   36.41   33.63                                
  6 Dunn, Jamie N             20 Linfield            11:51.17   12:35.66  
      34.18   37.16   38.18   38.27   38.35   39.01   38.70   38.55
      38.28   38.03   37.82   37.99   37.54   37.28   37.51   37.66
      38.26   38.17   37.92   36.80                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luffred, Joshua J         21 Linfield            10:17.59   10:13.07    9  
      27.08   29.83   30.58   30.96   30.91   31.32   31.14   31.23
      31.42   31.42   31.27   31.31   31.18   31.01   31.14   31.19
      31.11   31.07   30.82   27.08                                
  2 Jerome, Bradley           19 PLU-PN              10:25.73   10:13.27    4  
      27.20   29.78   30.08   30.81   30.99   31.24   30.90   31.50
      31.46   31.41   31.26   31.38   31.57   30.99   31.24   31.31
      31.15   31.16   30.41   27.43                                
  3 Cosgrove, Hunter S        21 PLU-PN              10:33.00   10:21.06    3  
      26.64   29.35   30.43   30.85   31.03   31.00   31.31   31.43
      31.43   31.71   32.02   31.88   32.31   32.23   32.31   31.90
      31.60   31.53   31.40   28.70                                
  4 Flores, David             19 Linfield            10:21.71   10:22.55    2  
      28.33   31.32   32.06   29.05   30.51   31.20   31.71   31.70
      31.60   32.51   32.73   31.81   31.67   31.76   31.40   32.08
      31.41   31.56   29.93   28.21                                
  5 Curtis, Jackson           19 PLU-PN              10:45.38   10:51.28    1  
      28.20   31.37   31.16   32.44   32.19   31.73   31.80   32.21
      32.39   31.99   33.16   33.26   33.52   33.41   33.97   33.75
      34.11   34.07   33.58   32.97                                
  6 Clark, Ryan J             19 Linfield                  NT   11:49.52  
      29.07   32.42   33.30   34.40   35.28   35.45   36.13   36.16
      36.98   36.65   36.33   36.70   37.34   36.75   37.21   37.15
      36.86   36.27   35.08   33.99                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muller, Erica N           22 PLU-PN                    NT    2:00.87    9  
      27.94   29.99   31.17   31.77                                
  2 Booth, Darcie R           21 PLU-PN               2:05.70    2:02.99    4  
      28.27   30.55   31.81   32.36                                
  3 Nguyenle, Victoria        18 PLU-PN               2:02.60    2:03.13    3  
      28.55   30.83   31.85   31.90                                
  4 Fryer, Elizabeth M        19 Linfield             2:02.48    2:03.97    2  
                      31.82   31.09                                
  5 Nelson, Erin K            20 Linfield             2:01.39    2:06.55    1  
      29.49   32.15   32.68   32.23                                
  6 Smith, Haley M            19 Linfield                  NT    2:07.75  
      30.17   32.47   32.20   32.91                                
 -- Smith, Lindsay            19 PLU-PN                    NT   X2:18.09  
      30.19   35.16   36.73   36.01                                
 -- Perkins, Rebecca          18 PLU-PN                    NT   X2:50.39  
      37.67   42.65   44.46   45.61                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gourley, Trevor R         19 Linfield             1:50.44    1:49.31    9  
      26.51   28.61   27.39   26.80                                
  2 Cooksy, Hayden A          20 Linfield             1:49.09    1:49.98    4  
      25.53   28.04   28.48   27.93                                
  3 Hartman, Cody G           21 PLU-PN               1:51.78    1:50.79    3  
      25.67   27.92   28.71   28.49                                
  4 Jerome, Bradley           19 PLU-PN               1:50.32    1:53.31    2  
      26.37   28.58   29.05   29.31                                
  5 Walker, Shane             18 PLU-PN               1:54.64    1:56.34    1  
      25.98   29.74   30.19   30.43                                
  6 Carpenter, Mitchell       18 PLU-PN                    NT   x1:56.47  
  7 Endicott, Daniel L        18 Linfield             1:58.98    1:56.80  
  8 Brody, David A            21 Linfield             1:50.94   x1:57.55  
      26.70   29.59   30.54   30.72                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Booth, Danielle           19 PLU-PN                 24.98      25.30    9  
  2 Lawson, Grace M           22 Linfield               25.13      25.37    4  
  3 Kakazu, Tahni M           20 Linfield               25.28      25.60    3  
  4 Kearney, Lauren           18 PLU-PN                 25.01      25.79    2  
  5 Kelm, Jennica             18 PLU-PN                 23.21      25.83    0.5
  5 Swan, Braelyn r           18 Linfield               28.71      25.83    0.5
  7 Stafford, Sarah           19 PLU-PN                 25.30     x26.17  
  8 Andersen, Katherine L     19 Linfield               26.21     x27.02  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oliveira, Neirton         19 Linfield               20.95      21.93    9  
  2 Jett, Paul C              20 PLU-PN                 21.91      22.49    4  
  3 Goodman, Jacob            19 PLU-PN                 22.15      22.50    3  
  4 Hanson, Matthew J         20 Linfield               22.12      22.77    2  
  5 Vanhoof, Bennon D         22 PLU-PN                 22.86      22.99    1  
  6 Singstad, Elijah          19 PLU-PN                 22.67     x23.05  
  7 Galbraith, Joshua D       20 Linfield               22.33      23.24  
  8 Cannon, Damien P          21 Linfield               23.93     x25.35  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fry, Kaedi A              19 Linfield             4:31.10    4:42.81    9  
      30.16   34.81   36.33   35.86   40.29   40.41   32.92   32.03
  2 Webb, Kylie               19 PLU-PN               4:51.43    4:48.96    4  
      29.96   35.39   37.11   36.56   40.84   41.19   34.45   33.46
  3 Muller, Erica N           22 PLU-PN               4:50.73    4:54.60    3  
      30.61   35.73   37.17   36.80   42.14   44.07   34.62   33.46
  4 Nguyenle, Victoria        18 PLU-PN                    NT    4:57.60    2  
  5 Bingea, Taylor               PLU-PN               4:59.33   x5:01.40  
      31.11   36.20   39.21   38.13   44.39   45.33   34.12   32.91
  6 Cuadro, Stacie A          21 Linfield             5:03.21    5:29.05    1  
      33.19   39.80   41.02   41.03   48.63   50.26   38.15   36.97
  7 Riggs, Malia L            19 Linfield                  NT    5:39.16  
      34.62   42.98   43.69   43.63   48.68   48.99   39.43   37.14
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vidal, Juan P             26 Linfield             4:11.32    4:25.13    9  
      27.90   31.61   34.98   34.51   38.53   38.91   30.55   28.14
  2 Shelley, Sam              18 PLU-PN               4:33.56    4:26.53    4  
      28.52   32.20   34.16   34.12   38.63   39.01   31.10   28.79
  3 Wehr, Matt J              21 PLU-PN                    NT    4:30.62    3  
      27.38   31.67   35.27   35.06   39.49   39.69   31.54   30.52
  4 Lozensky, Jeff            18 PLU-PN               4:33.46    4:34.80    2  
      28.30   32.42   35.71   36.19   38.00   39.44   32.67   32.07
  5 Anderson, Chris           18 PLU-PN               4:37.43   x4:46.56  
  6 Hu, Chris R               21 Linfield             4:35.26    4:51.19    1  
      30.84   36.80   37.53   37.75   40.80   41.63   33.42   32.42
  7 Rasmussen, Keith G        18 Linfield                  NT    5:07.33  
      30.61   37.82   37.60   38.59   46.22   46.93   35.37   34.19
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackman, Therese M         21 PLU-PN               1:01.78    1:00.81    9  
      29.06   31.75                                                
  2 Ameny, Sarah              21 PLU-PN               1:02.31    1:00.90    4  
      28.72   32.18                                                
  3 Murphy, Alexis R          18 Linfield             1:00.13    1:01.03    3  
      28.72   32.31                                                
  4 Bishoff, Sydney           19 PLU-PN               1:04.01    1:01.79    2  
      28.35   33.44                                                
  5 Hagen, Arriya C           21 PLU-PN                    NT   x1:04.15  
  6 Fryer, Elizabeth M        19 Linfield             1:04.14    1:06.31    1  
      31.10   35.21                                                
  7 Morrison, Lauren E        19 Linfield             1:05.16    1:06.55  
      30.44   36.11                                                
  8 Hecht, Hailey A           20 Linfield             1:08.21   x1:11.93  
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cutting, Noah J           19 Linfield                  NT      51.70    9  
      23.96   27.74                                                
  2 Jett, Paul C              20 PLU-PN                 53.58      53.34    4  
      24.59   28.75                                                
  3 Baligad, Bryson              PLU-PN                    NT      54.12    3  
      25.07   29.05                                                
  4 Flores, David             19 Linfield                  NT      57.02    2  
      26.76   30.26                                                
  5 Vieira, Kekoa             18 PLU-PN                 58.30      58.26    1  
      27.08   31.18                                                
  6 Singstad, Elijah          19 PLU-PN                 58.53     x58.79  
  7 Youker, Clay S            18 Linfield                  NT      58.91  
      27.09   31.82                                                
  8 Trevino, Sergio D         20 Linfield             1:00.78   x1:06.25  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dow, Evette M             19 Linfield               53.28      55.17    9  
      26.67   28.50                                                
  2 Stafford, Sarah           19 PLU-PN                 55.18      55.72    4  
      26.90   28.82                                                
  3 Booth, Darcie R           21 PLU-PN                 56.76      56.70    3  
      26.66   30.04                                                
  4 Kelm, Jennica             18 PLU-PN                 57.20      57.59    2  
      27.80   29.79                                                
  5 Nelson, Erin K            20 Linfield               57.09      57.88    1  
      28.02   29.86                                                
  6 Smith, Haley M            19 Linfield               57.77      57.99  
      28.09   29.90                                                
  7 Creaver, Gaby             18 PLU-PN                 58.33     x59.11  
  8 Edmondo, Ashlyn L         20 Linfield             1:02.37   x1:01.66  
 -- Perkins, Rebecca          18 PLU-PN                    NT     X59.01  
      28.30   30.71                                                
 -- Ness, Emily               19 PLU-PN                    NT   X1:01.41  
      29.05   32.36                                                
 -- Smith, Lindsay            19 PLU-PN               1:01.87   X1:02.34  
      29.87   32.47                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oliveira, Neirton         19 Linfield               46.30      49.57    9  
      23.85   25.72                                                
  2 Gourley, Trevor R         19 Linfield               46.55      49.80    4  
      24.27   25.53                                                
  3 Goodman, Jacob            19 PLU-PN                 49.99      49.94    3  
      23.91   26.03                                                
  4 Cooksy, Hayden A          20 Linfield               48.78      50.21    2  
      24.11   26.10                                                
  5 Hartman, Cody G           21 PLU-PN                    NT      50.22    1  
      24.19   26.03                                                
  6 Liu, Dennis Y             20 PLU-PN                 50.42      50.26  
      24.63   25.63                                                
  7 Walker, Shane             18 PLU-PN                 50.76     x51.94  
  8 Morgan, Ryan A            21 Linfield             1:03.43   x1:08.35  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartzell, Molli J         18 Linfield             1:00.79    1:01.47    9  
      30.56   30.91                                                
  2 Kim, Luna                 19 PLU-PN               1:01.03    1:02.03    4  
      30.07   31.96                                                
  3 Kakazu, Tahni M           20 Linfield             1:02.94    1:04.11    3  
      31.10   33.01                                                
  4 Kutz, Marri               18 PLU-PN               1:03.90    1:04.54    2  
      31.06   33.48                                                
  5 Hagen, Arriya C           21 PLU-PN               1:05.50    1:07.37    1  
      32.61   34.76                                                
  6 Baumann, Kaitlin J        19 Linfield             1:09.24    1:09.33  
      33.22   36.11                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cutting, Noah J           19 Linfield               51.49      52.70    9  
      25.84   26.86                                                
  2 Baligad, Bryson              PLU-PN                 54.31      56.62    4  
      27.36   29.26                                                
  3 Vieira, Kekoa             18 PLU-PN                    NT      59.83    3  
      29.21   30.62                                                
  4 Hartman, Cody G           21 PLU-PN                    NT    1:01.09    2  
      29.32   31.77                                                
  5 Brody, David A            21 Linfield               59.94    1:02.08    1  
      30.37   31.71                                                
  6 Youker, Clay S            18 Linfield                  NT    1:05.57  
      31.68   33.89                                                
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dow, Evette M             19 Linfield             5:01.65    5:20.74    9  
      29.75   32.44   32.92   33.09   32.76   32.44   32.67   31.98
      31.75   30.94                                                
  2 Muller, Erica N           22 PLU-PN               5:27.53    5:21.23    4  
      29.77   32.23   32.96   32.99   33.05   32.71   32.14   32.05
      32.35   30.98                                                
  3 Bingea, Taylor               PLU-PN                    NT    5:31.10    3  
      30.73   32.79   33.82   33.82   33.99   33.77   33.54   33.62
      32.90   32.12                                                
  4 Fryer, Elizabeth M        19 Linfield                  NT    5:31.79    2  
      30.96   33.11   33.70   34.16   34.14   33.61   33.43   33.64
      33.28   31.76                                                
  5 Straume, Ingrid           20 PLU-PN               5:43.81    5:43.66    1  
  6 Cuadro, Stacie A          21 Linfield             5:42.02    6:02.66  
      32.33   36.13   36.16   36.42   36.77   37.12   37.24   37.31
      37.39   35.79                                                
 -- Stenberg, Jessica A       21 PLU-PN               5:30.25         DQ  
      29.48   33.07   33.54   33.89   33.81   33.20   33.56   33.94
      33.75   31.91                                                
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jerome, Bradley           19 PLU-PN               5:04.50    5:00.72    9  
      27.22   29.50   30.16   30.35   30.61   30.87   31.45   31.22
      30.26   29.08                                                
  2 Vidal, Juan P             26 Linfield             4:48.17    5:03.08    4  
      28.35   30.28   30.79   30.60   30.32   30.33   30.74   30.84
      31.33   29.50                                                
  3 Luffred, Joshua J         21 Linfield             4:51.57    5:05.83    3  
      27.44   30.05   30.80   31.31   31.73   31.36   31.22   31.17
      30.98   29.77                                                
  4 Cosgrove, Hunter S        21 PLU-PN               5:01.38    5:08.45    2  
      27.09   29.78   31.04   31.83   31.74   32.12   32.44   31.59
      31.34   29.48                                                
  5 Flores, David             19 Linfield             5:01.66    5:09.35    1  
      28.61   31.38   31.88   31.70   32.20   32.42   31.04   31.97
      30.95   27.20                                                
  6 Shelley, Sam              18 PLU-PN               5:11.17    5:09.92  
      27.68   30.83   32.28   32.33   33.16   30.75   31.19   31.58
      30.71   29.41                                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Booth, Danielle           19 PLU-PN                    NT    1:08.42    9  
      32.17   36.25                                                
  2 Fry, Kaedi A              19 Linfield             1:08.68    1:08.81    4  
      33.07   35.74                                                
  3 Nguyenle, Victoria        18 PLU-PN               1:10.22    1:10.46    3  
      33.47   36.99                                                
  4 Mundle, Whitney           19 PLU-PN               1:09.83    1:10.68    2  
      33.86   36.82                                                
  5 Murphy, Alexis R          18 Linfield             1:11.35    1:13.22    1  
      33.79   39.43                                                
  6 Andersen, Katherine L     19 Linfield             1:11.93    1:15.55  
      35.58   39.97                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brasil, Victor M          28 Linfield               55.71      58.50    9  
      27.23   31.27                                                
  2 Liu, Dennis Y             20 PLU-PN               1:01.11    1:00.76    4  
      28.08   32.68                                                
  3 Vanhoof, Bennon D         22 PLU-PN               1:00.73    1:01.10    3  
      28.66   32.44                                                
  4 Kawakami, Sam             20 PLU-PN               1:05.02    1:04.42    2  
      29.84   34.58                                                
  5 Clemons, Dylan C          18 Linfield             1:06.13    1:06.97    1  
      30.61   36.36                                                
  6 Hu, Chris R               21 Linfield             1:09.87    1:11.47  
      33.47   38.00                                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'A'               1:41.81    1:41.37   11  
     1) Kearney, Lauren 18              2) Kelm, Jennica 18               
     3) Bishoff, Sydney 19              4) Stafford, Sarah 19             
       25.73    25.26    25.16    25.22                                    
  2 Linfield College  'A'                             1:38.82    1:41.52    4  
     1) Lawson, Grace M 22              2) Kakazu, Tahni M 20             
     3) Nelson, Erin K 20               4) Hartzell, Molli J 18           
       25.30    25.03    26.53    24.66                                    
  3 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'B'               1:46.11    1:45.37    2  
     1) Creaver, Gaby 18                2) Booth, Darcie R 21             
     3) Mundle, Whitney 19              4) Ackman, Therese M 21           
       27.01    26.07    26.04    26.25                                    
  4 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'D'                    NT   x1:47.42  
     1) Straume, Ingrid 20              2) Stenberg, Jessica A 21         
     3) Commander, Morgan R 21          4) Ameny, Sarah 21                
  5 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'C'                    NT   x1:49.26  
     1) Kutz, Marri 18                  2) Kim, Luna 19                   
     3) Smith, Lindsay 19               4) Ness, Emily 19                 
       26.78    26.71    28.21    27.56                                    
  6 Linfield College  'B'                                  NT    1:51.48  
     1) Andersen, Katherine L 19        2) Smith, Haley M 19              
     3) St. Marie, Claire E 19          4) Dunn, Jamie N 20               
       28.64    27.30    27.74    27.80                                    
  7 Linfield College  'C'                                  NT   x1:53.40  
     1) Edmondo, Ashlyn L 20            2) Korn, Anna N 22                
     3) Smith, Charlotte A 21           4) Morrison, Lauren E 19          
  8 Linfield College  'D'                                  NT   x1:59.07  
     1) Hecht, Hailey A 20              2) Reyes, Belle B 19              
     3) Riggs, Malia L 19               4) Swan, Braelyn r 18             
       29.66    29.23    30.71    29.47                                    
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linfield College  'A'                             1:24.07    1:28.94   11  
     1) Oliveira, Neirton 19            2) Hanson, Matthew J 20           
     3) Galbraith, Joshua D 20          4) Gourley, Trevor R 19           
       22.34    21.85    22.59    22.16                                    
  2 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'A'               1:29.33    1:29.36    4  
     1) Jett, Paul C 20                 2) Singstad, Elijah 19            
     3) Liu, Dennis Y 20                4) Goodman, Jacob 19              
       22.46    22.34    22.67    21.89                                    
  3 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'B'               1:34.48    1:34.49    2  
     1) Curtis, Jackson 19              2) Cosgrove, Hunter S 21          
     3) Anderson, Chris 18              4) Wehr, Matt J 21                
       23.94    24.20    23.35    23.00                                    
  4 Linfield College  'B'                                  NT    1:35.81  
     1) Clemons, Dylan C 18             2) Brody, David A 21              
     3) Luffred, Joshua J 21            4) Vidal, Juan P 26               
       24.61    24.48    23.44    23.28                                    
  5 Pacific Lutheran University-PN  'C'                    NT   x1:36.80  
     1) Lozensky, Jeff 18               2) Kawakami, Sam 20               
     3) Carpenter, Mitchell 18          4) Shelley, Sam 18                
       24.72    24.15    24.61    23.32                                    
  6 Linfield College  'C'                                  NT   x1:39.27  
     1) Bassich, Joseph A 19            2) Cannon, Damien P 21            
     3) Clark, Ryan J 19                4) Endicott, Daniel L 18          
  7 Linfield College  'D'                                  NT   x1:52.45  
     1) Rasmussen, Keith G 18           2) Trevino, Sergio D 20           
     3) Williams, Jon C 22              4) Morgan, Ryan A 21              
       26.47    27.10    28.66    30.22                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. Pacific Lutheran University       124.5   2. Linfield College                   80.5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                     
 
  1. Linfield College                    121   2. Pacific Lutheran University          84