Choose Sport

All
  • All
  • M
  • W
05/26
5:36 a.m.
at NCAA Division III Championships
05/27
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
PP

2016-2017 Women's Rowing Roster

Name Ht. Yr./Elig. Hometown/High School
Claire Alberg full bio Claire Alberg 5-2 Fr./Fr. Hudson, Wis. / Hudson
Mackenzie Blair full bio Mackenzie Blair 5-9 Fr./Fr. Lewiston, Idaho / Lewiston
Jessica Christensen full bio Jessica Christensen 5-5 Jr./Jr. Olympia, Wash. / North Thurston
Sarah Cornell-Maier full bio Sarah Cornell-Maier 5-7 Fr./Fr. Seattle, Wash. / Shorewood
Kenzie Davidson full bio Kenzie Davidson 5-10 Fr./Fr. Edgewood, Wash. / Puyallup
Kylee Dickinson full bio Kylee Dickinson 5-8 Fr./Fr. Spokane, Wash / University
Desiree Domini full bio Desiree Domini 5-7 Sr./Sr. Woodinville, Wash. / Interlake
Siri Fretheim full bio Siri Fretheim 5-10 Fr./Fr. Saint Paul, Minn. / Roseville
Hannah Hutchison full bio Hannah Hutchison 5-9 Fr./Fr. Seattle, Wash. / Roosevelt
Molly Ivey full bio Molly Ivey 5-6 Fr./Fr. Federal Way, Wash. / Todd Beamer
Nicole Jones full bio Nicole Jones 5-6 So./So. Federal Way, Wash. / Decatur
Vivyanne Le full bio Vivyanne Le 5-2 Fr./Fr. San Jose, Calif. / Notre Dame
Camille Lemke full bio Camille Lemke 5-4 Jr./Jr. Littleton, Colo. / Heritage
Molly Mastrorilli full bio Molly Mastrorilli 5-9 Fr./Fr. Portland, Ore. / Lincoln
Sienna Mathes full bio Sienna Mathes 5-8 So./So. Lincoln, Neb. / Lincoln Southeast
Hannah McAllister full bio Hannah McAllister 5-8 Fr./Fr. Everett, Wash. / Cascade
Millie McBride full bio Millie McBride 5-3 Fr./Fr. Puyallup, Wash. / Emerald Ridge
Hannah McCullough full bio Hannah McCullough 5-7 Fr./Fr. Monument, Colo. / Palmer Ridge
Alex Moore full bio Alex Moore 5-7 So./So. Silverdale, Wash. / Central Kitsap
Emily Odegard full bio Emily Odegard 5-10 Jr./Jr. St. Louis, Mo. / Lutheran South
Krista Osborne full bio Krista Osborne 5-4 Fr./Fr. Spokane, Wash. / Ferris
Sydney Otey full bio Sydney Otey 5-9 Sr./Sr. Billings, Mont. / Billings Senior
Maddy Paulson full bio Maddy Paulson 5-6 Fr./Fr. Billings, Mont. / Skyview
Hannah Peterson full bio Hannah Peterson 6-0 So./So. Hamilton, Mont. / Hamilton
Madison Sanders full bio Madison Sanders 5-3 Fr./Fr. Mill Creek, Wash. / Henry M. Jackson
Maryam Shafa full bio Maryam Shafa 5-4 Fr./Fr. Seattle, Wash. / Raisbeck Aviation
Aundrea Smith full bio Aundrea Smith 5-10 Fr./Fr. Graham, Wash. / Science and Math Institute
Sarah Stafford full bio Sarah Stafford 5-7 So./So. Colorado Springs, Colo. / Coronado
Ashley Stiles full bio Ashley Stiles 5-7 Fr./Fr. Portland, Ore. / St. Mary's Academy
Hannah Walling full bio Hannah Walling 5-0 Jr./Jr. Kalispell, Mont. / Glacier
Siobhan Warmer full bio Siobhan Warmer 5-6 So./So. Billings, Mont. / Billings
Madeline Woods full bio Madeline Woods 5-7 Fr./Fr. Inverness, Mont. / Chester-Joplin-Inverness
Alison Wriggle full bio Alison Wriggle 5-9 So./So. Eugene, Ore. / Henry D Sheldon