Choose Sport

All
  • All
  • M
  • W
Women's Rowing
05/25
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
Women's Rowing
05/26
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
Women's Rowing
05/27
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
Women's Rowing
05/28
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
PP

2016-2017 Women's Rowing Roster

Claire Alberg full bio Claire Alberg Yr./Elig.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/High School: Hudson, Wis. / Hudson
Mackenzie Blair full bio Mackenzie Blair Yr./Elig.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/High School: Lewiston, Idaho / Lewiston
Jessica Christensen full bio Jessica Christensen Yr./Elig.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/High School: Olympia, Wash. / North Thurston
Sarah Cornell-Maier full bio Sarah Cornell-Maier Yr./Elig.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/High School: Seattle, Wash. / Shorewood
Kenzie Davidson full bio Kenzie Davidson Yr./Elig.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/High School: Edgewood, Wash. / Puyallup
Kylee Dickinson full bio Kylee Dickinson Yr./Elig.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/High School: Spokane, Wash / University
Desiree Domini full bio Desiree Domini Yr./Elig.: Sr./Sr. Hometown/High School: Woodinville, Wash. / Interlake
Siri Fretheim full bio Siri Fretheim Yr./Elig.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/High School: Saint Paul, Minn. / Roseville
Hannah Hutchison full bio Hannah Hutchison Yr./Elig.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/High School: Seattle, Wash. / Roosevelt
Molly Ivey full bio Molly Ivey Yr./Elig.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/High School: Federal Way, Wash. / Todd Beamer
Nicole Jones full bio Nicole Jones Yr./Elig.: So./So. Hometown/High School: Federal Way, Wash. / Decatur
Vivyanne Le full bio Vivyanne Le Yr./Elig.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/High School: San Jose, Calif. / Notre Dame
Camille Lemke full bio Camille Lemke Yr./Elig.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/High School: Littleton, Colo. / Heritage
Molly Mastrorilli full bio Molly Mastrorilli Yr./Elig.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/High School: Portland, Ore. / Lincoln
Sienna Mathes full bio Sienna Mathes Yr./Elig.: So./So. Hometown/High School: Lincoln, Neb. / Lincoln Southeast
Hannah McAllister full bio Hannah McAllister Yr./Elig.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/High School: Everett, Wash. / Cascade
Millie McBride full bio Millie McBride Yr./Elig.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/High School: Puyallup, Wash. / Emerald Ridge
Hannah McCullough full bio Hannah McCullough Yr./Elig.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/High School: Monument, Colo. / Palmer Ridge
Alex Moore full bio Alex Moore Yr./Elig.: So./So. Hometown/High School: Silverdale, Wash. / Central Kitsap
Emily Odegard full bio Emily Odegard Yr./Elig.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/High School: St. Louis, Mo. / Lutheran South
Krista Osborne full bio Krista Osborne Yr./Elig.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/High School: Spokane, Wash. / Ferris
Sydney Otey full bio Sydney Otey Yr./Elig.: Sr./Sr. Hometown/High School: Billings, Mont. / Billings Senior
Maddy Paulson full bio Maddy Paulson Yr./Elig.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/High School: Billings, Mont. / Skyview
Hannah Peterson full bio Hannah Peterson Yr./Elig.: So./So. Hometown/High School: Hamilton, Mont. / Hamilton
Madison Sanders full bio Madison Sanders Yr./Elig.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/High School: Mill Creek, Wash. / Henry M. Jackson
Maryam Shafa full bio Maryam Shafa Yr./Elig.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/High School: Seattle, Wash. / Raisbeck Aviation
Aundrea Smith full bio Aundrea Smith Yr./Elig.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/High School: Graham, Wash. / Science and Math Institute
Sarah Stafford full bio Sarah Stafford Yr./Elig.: So./So. Hometown/High School: Colorado Springs, Colo. / Coronado
Ashley Stiles full bio Ashley Stiles Yr./Elig.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/High School: Portland, Ore. / St. Mary's Academy
Hannah Walling full bio Hannah Walling Yr./Elig.: Jr./Jr. Hometown/High School: Kalispell, Mont. / Glacier
Siobhan Warmer full bio Siobhan Warmer Yr./Elig.: So./So. Hometown/High School: Billings, Mont. / Billings
Madeline Woods full bio Madeline Woods Yr./Elig.: Fr./Fr. Hometown/High School: Inverness, Mont. / Chester-Joplin-Inverness
Alison Wriggle full bio Alison Wriggle Yr./Elig.: So./So. Hometown/High School: Eugene, Ore. / Henry D Sheldon