header-l header-r
 

Headshot View

2012-13 Men's Swimming Roster

Name Ht. Yr./Elig. Hometown/High School
Michael Brasgalla 5-11 Sr./Sr. Farmington, MN / Farmington HS
Ramy Carter 5-10 So./So. Mukilteo, WA / Kamiak HS
Jake Dacus 6-0 So./So. Renton, WA / Kentridge HS
Alex Dassoff 6-2 So./So. Klamath Falls, OR / Klamath Union HS
Jacob Deines 6-0 Sr./Sr. Eugene, OR / Marist HS
Corban Elliott 6-3 So./So. Missoula, MT / Loyola Sacred Heart
Dylan McGuire 5-10 So./So. Tokyo, Japan / St. Mary's International School
Kevin McKay 5-8 So./So. Kenmore, WA / Shorecrest HS
Tyler Meade 6-2 Fr./Fr. Longview, WA / Mark Morris HS
Chase Mesford 6-3 Sr./Sr. Longview, WA / Mark Morris HS
Justin Murrell 6-3 Fr./Fr. Camano Island, WA / Stanwood HS
Connor Osterlund 6-3 Fr./Fr. Wenatchee, WA / Wenatchee HS
Joseph Parker 6-0 So./So. Great Falls, MT / Charles Russell HS
Dan Pedack 5-10 So./So. Snohomish, WA / Snohomish HS
Phil Rempe 6-3 Sr./Sr. Kalispell, MT / Glacier HS
Brian Ruggles 6-0 Fr./Fr. Issaquah, WA / Issaquah HS
Dan Simons 5-10 Fr./Fr. Mercer Island, WA / Mercer Island HS
Andre Tacuyan 5-5 So./So. Mukilteo, WA / Kamiak HS
Cameron Webber 5-9 Fr./Fr. San Dimas, CA / San Dimas HS
Basil Whaley 6-3 So./So. Helena, MT / Helena HS


Headshot View

2012-13 Women's Swimming Roster

Name Ht. Yr./Elig. Hometown/High School
Kina Ackerman 5-4 Jr./Jr. Lynnwood, WA / Meadowdale HS
Rachel Althauser 5-11 So./So. Seattle, WA / Mount Rainier HS
Hanna Armstrong 5-5 Fr./Fr. Kirkland, WA / Juanita HS
Darla Avis 5-8 Jr./Jr. Aurora, CO / Rangeview HS
Emily Baier 5-6 Fr./Fr. Puyallup, WA / Puyallup HS
Toni Castillo 5-7 So./So. Sunnyside, WA / Sunnyside HS
Anna Dolyniuk 5-6 Fr./Fr. Newberg, OR / Newberg HS
Taylor Gonzales 5-11 So./So. Post Falls, ID / Post Falls HS
Joanna Griffiths 5-7 Jr./Jr. Portland, OR / Sunset HS
Jacqueline Gutierrez 5-3 So./So. Boise, ID / Meridian Medical Arts Charter
Rebecca Harris 5-6 So./So. Puyallup, WA / Puyallup HS
Michelle Hogan 5-6 So./So. Springfield, VA / West Springfield HS
Kelly Jernigan 5-8 Fr./Fr. Kailua-Kona, HI / Kealakehe HS
Rachael Nelson 5-5 So./So. Salem, OR / Sprague HS
Kristin Neuneker 5-4 Jr./So. Petersburg, AK / Petersburg HS
Nicole Schalk 5-6 Fr./Fr. Portland, OR / Beaverton HS
Natasha Sioda 5-7 Fr./Fr. University Place, WA / Curtis HS
Amie Wilson 5-1 Fr./Fr. Mukilteo, WA / Kamiak HS
Megan Wusterbarth 5-10 Jr./Jr. Puyallup, WA / Rogers HS