Choose Sport

All
  • All
  • M
  • W
Softball
03/01
12:00 PM
Central Washington
Softball
03/01
2:00 PM
Central Washington
Softball
03/04
12:00 PM
at Lewis & Clark
Softball
03/04
2:00 PM
at Lewis & Clark
Softball
03/05
12:00 PM
at Lewis & Clark
Softball
03/05
2:00 PM
at Lewis & Clark
Softball
03/11
12:00 PM
George Fox
Softball
03/11
2:00 PM
George Fox
Softball
03/12
12:00 PM
George Fox
Softball
03/12
2:00 PM
George Fox
Softball
03/18
12:00 PM
at Willamette
Softball
03/18
2:00 PM
at Willamette
Softball
03/19
12:00 PM
at Willamette
Softball
03/19
2:00 PM
at Willamette
Softball
04/01
12:00 PM
at Linfield
Softball
04/01
2:00 PM
at Linfield
Softball
04/02
12:00 PM
at Linfield
Softball
04/02
2:00 PM
at Linfield
Softball
04/08
12:00 PM
Whitworth
Softball
04/08
2:30 PM
Whitworth
Softball
04/09
12:00 PM
Whitworth
Softball
04/09
2:30 PM
Whitworth
Softball
04/14
12:00 PM
Puget Sound
Softball
04/14
2:00 PM
Puget Sound
Softball
04/15
12:00 PM
at Puget Sound
Softball
04/15
2:00 PM
at Puget Sound
Softball
04/21
TBA
at Northwest Conference Tournament
Softball
04/22
2:00 PM
at Northwest Conference Tournament
PP

2017 Softball Roster

No. Name Pos. B/T Ht. Yr./Elig. Hometown/High School
Kailyn Osaki full bio 2 Kailyn Osaki INF R/R 5-1 Sr./Sr. Honolulu, Hawaii / Assets
Anna Lennox full bio 3 Anna Lennox INF/P R/R 5-8 Jr./Jr. Tacoma, Wash. / Franklin Pierce
Jessica Alcomendas full bio 4 Jessica Alcomendas OF R/R 5-2 Jr./Jr. Vancouver, Wash. / Mt. View
Amy King full bio 7 Amy King OF L/L 5-4 Sr./Sr. Camarillo, Calif. / Adolfo Camarillo
Annika Hildebrand full bio 8 Annika Hildebrand INF R/R 5-8 Fr./Fr. Sammamish, Wash. / Skyline
Bailey Plumb full bio 9 Bailey Plumb OF L/R 5-9 So./So. Puyallup, Wash. / Puyallup
Emily McConnell full bio 11 Emily McConnell INF/OF L/R 5-8 Sr./Sr. Meridian, Idaho / Rocky Mountain
Jessica Wallace full bio 12 Jessica Wallace C R/R 5-5 Sr./Sr. Kahului, Hawaii / Lahainaluna
Amanda Hartley full bio 13 Amanda Hartley OF/P R/R 5-9 Sr./Sr. Lake Forest Park, Wash. / Shorecrest
Elise Freund full bio 14 Elise Freund Utility R/L 5-11 Fr./Fr. Silverdale, Wash. / Central Kitsap
Kat Enyeart full bio 15 Kat Enyeart P/INF R/R 6-0 Jr./Jr. Ramstein, Germany / Ramstein
Anna Overland full bio 16 Anna Overland INF R/R 5-7 So./So. Gig Harbor, Wash. / Gig Harbor
Annalise Campbell full bio 17 Annalise Campbell INF R/R 5-7 Sr./So. Federal Way, Wash. / Thomas Jefferson
Sydney Taggart full bio 18 Sydney Taggart P R/R 6-0 Fr./Fr. Everett, Wash. / Everett
Gracen Malich full bio 19 Gracen Malich C R/R 5-5 Jr./Jr. Gig Harbor, Wash. / Gig Harbor
Samantha Simundson full bio 21 Samantha Simundson INF/OF L/L 5-9 So./Fr. Federal Way, Wash. / Thomas Jefferson
Hope Jones full bio 22 Hope Jones C/OF L/L 5-4 So./So. Puyallup, Wash. / Emerald Ridge
Corina Jones full bio 23 Corina Jones INF/C R/R 5-3 Fr./Fr. Sammamish, Wash. / Eastlake
Nichole Schroeder full bio 24 Nichole Schroeder C/INF R/R 5-10 Sr./Sr. Olympia, Wash. / Olympia
Becca Sorensen full bio 26 Becca Sorensen INF R/R 5-4 So./So. Lakewood, Wash. / Bellarmine Prep
Kathryn Hatlen full bio 27 Kathryn Hatlen INF/P R/R 5-11 So./So. Woodinville, Wash. / Woodinville
Elli Rassbach full bio 28 Elli Rassbach INF/P R/R 6-0 Jr./Jr. Walla Walla, Wash. / Walla Walla
Marissa Miller full bio 32 Marissa Miller P R/R 5-11 Jr./Jr. Edgewood, Wash. / Puyallup
Delaney Salter full bio 44 Delaney Salter C R/R 5-6 So./So. Spanaway, Wash. / Spanaway Lake