Choose Sport

All
  • All
  • M
  • W
Women's Soccer
08/24
2:00 PM
Seattle Pacific
Men's Soccer
08/25
3:00 PM
at St. Martin's
Women's Soccer
08/27
2:00 PM
Thompson Rivers (Canada)
Women's Soccer
09/01
TBA
vs. Emory
@ San, Antonio, TX (Trinity)
Women's Soccer
09/01
1:00 PM
at Franklin & Marshall
Women's Volleyball
09/01
1:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas (Minn.)
@ UPS Tournament in Tacoma, Wash.
Men's Soccer
09/01
4:00 PM
vs. Oglethorpe
@ Emory University
Women's Volleyball
09/01
5:00 PM
vs. Edgewood
@ Tacoma, Wash.
Women's Volleyball
09/02
11:00 AM
vs. Saint Benedict
@ UPS Tournament in Tacoma, Wash.
Women's Volleyball
09/02
3:00 PM
vs. Clarkson
@ UPS Tournament in Tacoma, Wash.
Men's Soccer
09/02
4:00 PM
at Emory
Women's Soccer
09/02
7:00 PM
at Messiah
Men's Soccer
09/04
4:00 PM
Caltech
Women's Volleyball
09/08
12:30 PM
vs. Claremont MS
@ Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Women's Volleyball
09/08
3:00 PM
vs. Whittier
@ Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Men's Soccer
09/08
3:00 PM
UT Tyler
Women's Soccer
09/08
5:30 PM
Evergreen State
Women's Volleyball
09/09
2:00 PM
at Cal Lutheran
Women's Volleyball
09/09
6:00 PM
vs. Pomona-Pitzer
@ Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Men's Soccer
09/09
6:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.)
Football
09/09
7:00 PM
at Cal Lutheran
Women's Soccer
09/10
3:00 PM
St. Martin's
Women's Volleyball
09/15
7:00 PM
Whitworth
Women's Soccer
09/16
12:00 PM
Pacific
Men's Soccer
09/16
12:00 PM
at Linfield
Football
09/16
1:00 PM
Warner
Women's Volleyball
09/16
5:00 PM
Whitman
Women's Soccer
09/17
12:00 PM
Linfield
Men's Soccer
09/17
12:00 PM
at Willamette
Women's Soccer
09/20
4:00 PM
Puget Sound
Women's Volleyball
09/22
7:00 PM
at Linfield
Men's Soccer
09/23
12:00 PM
Whitworth
Women's Volleyball
09/23
5:00 PM
at Lewis & Clark
Women's Soccer
09/24
12:00 PM
at Willamette
Men's Soccer
09/24
12:00 PM
Whitman
Women's Volleyball
09/29
7:00 PM
at Pacific
Women's Soccer
09/30
12:00 PM
at Whitman
Football
09/30
1:00 PM
Puget Sound
Men's Soccer
09/30
1:30 PM
at George Fox
Women's Volleyball
09/30
5:00 PM
at Willamette
Women's Soccer
10/01
12:00 PM
at Whitworth
Men's Soccer
10/01
12:00 PM
at Pacific
Men's Soccer
10/03
7:45 PM
Evergreen State
Women's Volleyball
10/04
7:00 PM
at Puget Sound
Women's Volleyball
10/06
7:00 PM
George Fox
Women's Soccer
10/07
12:00 PM
George Fox
Football
10/07
1:30 PM
at Pacific
Men's Soccer
10/07
2:30 PM
Puget Sound
Women's Soccer
10/08
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
Women's Soccer
10/13
7:00 PM
at Pacific
Women's Volleyball
10/13
7:00 PM
at Whitworth
Men's Soccer
10/14
12:00 PM
Pacific
Football
10/14
1:00 PM
Whitworth
Women's Volleyball
10/14
5:00 PM
at Whitman
Women's Soccer
10/15
12:00 PM
at Linfield
Men's Soccer
10/15
12:00 PM
George Fox
Women's Soccer
10/18
3:00 PM
at Puget Sound
Women's Volleyball
10/20
7:00 PM
Linfield
Football
10/21
1:00 PM
at Willamette
Men's Soccer
10/21
2:30 PM
at Whitman
Women's Volleyball
10/21
5:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
Women's Soccer
10/22
12:00 PM
Willamette
Men's Soccer
10/22
2:30 PM
at Whitworth
Women's Volleyball
10/27
7:00 PM
Pacific
Women's Soccer
10/28
12:00 PM
Whitman
Football
10/28
1:00 PM
Linfield
Men's Soccer
10/28
2:30 PM
Willamette
Women's Volleyball
10/28
5:00 PM
Willamette
Women's Soccer
10/29
12:00 PM
Whitworth
Men's Soccer
10/29
2:30 PM
Linfield
Women's Volleyball
11/01
7:00 PM
Puget Sound
Women's Volleyball
11/03
7:00 PM
at George Fox
Women's Soccer
11/04
11:00 AM
at George Fox
Men's Soccer
11/04
12:00 PM
at Puget Sound
Football
11/04
2:00 PM
at George Fox
Women's Soccer
11/05
12:00 PM
at Lewis & Clark
Football
11/11
1:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
PP

Licensed to WAVE AQUATICS          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/12/2017 08:42 PM
                        2017 NWC Swimming Championships                        
                    Weyerhaeuser King County Aquatic Center                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 1:36.20   2/12/2016 Pacific Lutheran University, PLU           
                         A Weeks, S Sullenberger, K Sullenberger, M Dean   
        Meet: ! 1:36.20   2/12/2016 Pacific Lutheran University, PLU           
                         A Weeks, S Sullenberger, K Sullenberger, M Dean   
                1:35.01  SEL LY selected time
                1:35.70  B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitman College                                       1:35.93#        40  
     1) Josie Furbershaw SR             2) r:0.19 Nina Dipboye SR         
     3) r:0.12 Gaby Thomas SO           4) r:0.21 Tai Hallstein SR        
     r:+0.68  24.52    24.35    24.09    22.97                                    
  2 Linfield College                                      1:37.80         34  
     1) Rita Cohen SR                   2) r:0.28 Molli Hartzell FR       
     3) r:0.24 Evette Dow SO            4) r:0.23 Tahni Kakazu SO         
     r:+0.68  24.85    24.92    23.98    24.05                                    
  3 University of Puget Sound                             1:38.26         32  
     1) Melisa Kegans JR                2) r:0.26 Calista Skog FR         
     3) r:0.18 Kayla Dimicco JR         4) r:0.41 Anne Shirey SR          
     r:+0.65  24.86    24.55    24.32    24.53                                    
  4 Pacific Lutheran University                           1:38.56         30  
     1) Lauren Kearney FR               2) r:0.34 Erica Muller SR         
     3) r:0.39 Therese Ackman SR        4) r:0.14 Danielle Booth FR       
     r:+0.70  25.32    24.52    24.62    24.10                                    
  5 Whitworth University Swim Team                        1:40.18         28  
     1) Hannah Galbraith FR             2) r:0.38 Emma Boles FR           
     3) r:0.23 Bailey Sexton SO         4) r:0.34 Jane Holmes JR          
     r:+0.76  24.97    25.11    25.26    24.84                                    
  6 Pacific University                                    1:40.90         26  
     1) Serita Solis FR                 2) r:0.15 Alissa Frazier FR       
     3) r:0.25 Callie Hinson FR         4) r:0.40 Rachel Webster SR       
     r:+0.67  25.67    24.60    25.69    24.94                                    
  7 Willamette University Swimming                        1:42.42         24  
     1) Jamie Johnson JR                2) r:0.40 Nandi Moore JR          
     3) r:0.16 Niki Kates FR            4) r:0.24 Rachel Harvill SO       
     r:+0.76  25.96    26.74    25.13    24.59                                    
  8 Lewis & Clark College                                 1:42.98         22  
     1) Claire Greene FR                2) r:0.01 Eleanor Gerrior SO      
     3) r:0.36 Savannah Wohlstattar SR  4) r:0.41 Natsuha Kajii JR        
     r:+0.65  25.80    24.54    26.38    26.26                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 1:22.44   2/13/2015 Whitman College, Whitman                   
                         L McGiverin-Odeide, C Sun, S Starr, K Mering      
        Meet: ! 1:22.44   2/13/2015 Whitman College, Whitman                   
                         L McGiverin-Odeide, C Sun, S Starr, K Mering      
                1:22.17  SEL LY selected time
                1:22.88  B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitworth University Swim Team                        1:23.76         40  
     1) Owen Lempert FR                 2) r:0.01 Logan Streit SR         
     3) r:0.31 Patrick Wilber JR        4) r:0.10 Eben Schumann SO        
     r:+0.56  20.91    21.27    21.10    20.48                                    
  2 Whitman College                                       1:23.96         34  
     1) Jonah Rodewald SO               2) r:0.08 Jared Sears JR          
     3) r:0.05 Sean Terada SR           4) r:0.16 Clark Sun JR            
     r:+0.50  21.54    21.06    20.99    20.37                                    
  3 Linfield College                                      1:24.02         32  
     1) Neirton Oliveira SO             2) r:0.23 Trevor Gourley SO       
     3) r:0.27 Matthew Hanson JR        4) r:0.13 Noah Cutting FR         
     r:+0.65  20.95    20.84    20.98    21.25                                    
  4 Pacific Lutheran University                           1:24.59         30  
     1) Paul Jett JR                    2) r:0.06 Cody Hartman SR         
     3) r:0.05 Elijah Singstad SO       4) r:0.30 Jacob Goodman SO        
     r:+0.58  21.56    21.07    20.80    21.16                                    
  5 Pacific University                                    1:27.63         28  
     1) Kevin Quan JR                   2) r:0.23 Woodey Greer FR         
     3) r:0.31 Derek Dunn JR            4) r:0.19 Ray Miller JR           
     r:+0.61  21.73    21.89    22.03    21.98                                    
  6 Lewis & Clark College                                 1:28.74         26  
     1) William Witmer FR               2) r:0.17 Kevin Fox JR            
     3) r:0.49 Sam Raphael FR           4) r:0.29 Zac Oser SR             
     r:+0.71  22.69    22.25    22.47    21.33                                    
  7 Willamette University Swimming                        1:30.44         24  
     1) Gabe Hartnell SO                2) r:0.29 Shelby Merrill SR       
     3) r:0.27 Jacob Hulti FR           4) r:0.25 Jason Bayang SR         
     r:+0.67  23.05    22.26    23.21    21.92                                    
 -- University of Puget Sound                                  DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Evan Hamamoto SR                2) r:0.18 Caleb Van Boven SO      
     3) r:0.10 Kade Wagers FR           4) r:0.16 Dylan Reimers FR        
     r:+0.60  22.05    22.45    21.76    21.97                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 4:55.97   2/12/2010 Natalie Turner, Whitworth                  
        Meet: ! 4:55.97   2/12/2010 Natalie Turner, Whitworth                  
                4:45.33  A
                4:58.79  SEL LY selected time
                5:00.79  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Evette Dow          SO Linfield             5:09.44    5:02.28         20  
     r:+0.66  27.77   29.85   30.23   30.82   30.98   29.61   30.14   30.60
      31.33   30.95                                                
  2 Erica Muller        SR PLU                  5:07.28    5:06.01         17  
     r:+0.72  27.94   30.25   30.64   30.94   30.90   31.06   30.97   31.13
      31.23   30.95                                                
  3 Sarah Davidson      FR Whitman              5:10.94    5:08.62         16  
     r:+0.66  28.19   30.46   30.81   31.04   31.49   31.23   31.36   31.53
      31.27   31.24                                                
  4 Megan Thompson      JR Whitworth            5:13.88    5:11.31         15  
     r:+0.76  28.52   30.57   31.07   31.23   31.28   31.53   31.84   31.93
      31.81   31.53                                                
  5 Carmen Mena         SO UPS                  5:16.60    5:13.60         14  
     r:+0.81  28.17   31.27   31.51   31.64   31.78   31.53   31.75   32.51
      32.14   31.30                                                
  6 Abbey Felley        FR Whitman              5:15.20    5:15.29         13  
     r:+0.78  28.29   31.07   31.64   31.74   31.95   31.91   32.29   32.45
      32.42   31.53                                                
  7 Taylor Bingea       SO PLU                  5:16.45    5:18.22         12  
     r:+0.75  28.91   31.33   32.15   32.38   32.53   32.19   32.42   32.46
      32.29   31.56                                                
  8 Alexandra Maxwell-  SR Whitworth            5:17.84    5:23.89         11  
     r:+0.78  28.89   31.72   32.54   33.19   33.07   32.89   32.90   33.27
      33.19   32.23                                                
B - Final
  9 Jessica Stenberg    SR PLU                  5:19.87    5:17.90          9  
     r:+0.65  28.51   31.55   32.10   32.00   32.36   32.35   32.50   32.43
      32.21   31.89                                                
 10 Zoey Watts          SR Whitman              5:24.79    5:19.83          7  
     r:+0.83  28.99   31.67   32.18   32.24   32.50   32.46   32.55   32.55
      32.51   32.18                                                
 11 Elizabeth Fryer     FR Linfield             5:19.74    5:21.92          6  
     r:+0.78  29.33   31.56   32.20   32.49   32.51   32.83   33.02   33.21
      33.06   31.71                                                
 12 Maddie Kriz         FR UPS                  5:26.42    5:23.08          5  
     r:+0.64  28.62   32.39   32.83   32.95   33.23   33.05   32.76   32.68
      32.82   31.75                                                
 13 Erin Nelson         JR Linfield             5:22.84    5:23.87          4  
     r:+0.70  29.17   31.96   32.44   33.24   33.42   33.52   33.38   33.95
      32.77   30.02                                                
 14 Marissa Gibson      FR Whitworth            5:23.22    5:25.31          3  
     r:+0.77  29.43   32.82   32.85   33.44   33.52   33.86   33.12   32.61
      32.90   30.76                                                
 15 Maddy Gyongyosi     JR Whitman              5:24.36    5:25.39          2  
     r:+0.73  28.66   32.22   32.82   32.96   33.02   33.59   33.06   33.46
      33.34   32.26                                                
 16 Alyssa White        SO Whitworth            5:29.53    5:35.85          1  
     r:+0.72  29.87   32.86   33.56   33.74   34.25   34.39   34.33   34.98
      34.64   33.23                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Katie Davidson      JR Whitman              5:29.57                   
 18 Kate Harvey         JR WU                   5:30.08                   
 19 Anna Burdine        SO WU                   5:30.78                   
 20 Emily Skaggs        FR L&C                  5:31.66                   
 21 Natsuha Kajii       JR L&C                  5:32.26                   
 22 Anna James          SO L&C                  5:34.44                   
 23 Claire St. Marie    SO Linfield             5:34.55                   
 24 Ally Hembree        JR UPS                  5:34.91                   
 25 Ashlyn Witherwax    JR WU                   5:35.11                   
 26 Margo Coxon         JR WU                   5:35.54                   
 27 Stacie Cuadro       SR Linfield             5:48.30                   
 28 Claire Megna        SO L&C                  5:48.72                   
 29 Baergen Schultz     SO L&C                  5:49.74                   
 30 Maggie Stevenson    FR Pacific              5:58.31                   
 31 Michaelyn Laughlin  SR WU                   6:01.57                   
 32 Natalie Viescas     SR WU                   6:28.68                   
 33 Cecilia Mazhary-Cl  FR Pacific              6:33.86                   
 -- xEmma Staton        SO UPS                  5:37.40         X         
 -- xIlana Dutton       FR UPS                  5:29.20         X         
 -- Gabrielle Flock     SO Whitworth                DQ                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 4:55.97   2/12/2010 Natalie Turner, Whitworth                  
        Meet: ! 4:55.97   2/12/2010 Natalie Turner, Whitworth                  
                4:45.33  A
                4:58.79  SEL LY selected time
                5:00.79  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Erica Muller              SR PLU                             5:07.28        
     r:+0.70  26.97   29.94   30.80   31.14   30.99   31.34   31.46   31.59
      31.81   31.24                                                
  2 Evette Dow                SO Linfield                        5:09.44        
     r:+0.65  27.92   29.71   31.03   31.33   31.17   31.07   31.59   31.63
      32.03   31.96                                                
  3 Sarah Davidson            FR Whitman                         5:10.94        
     r:+0.71  28.35   30.48   31.07   31.20   31.39   31.61   31.81   31.78
      31.84   31.41                                                
  4 Megan Thompson            JR Whitworth                       5:13.88        
     r:+0.61  28.41   30.67   31.39   31.49   31.55   31.76   32.13   32.13
      32.52   31.83                                                
  5 Abbey Felley              FR Whitman                         5:15.20        
              28.28   31.40   31.21   31.68   31.76   32.10   32.16   32.35
      32.69   31.57                                                
  6 Taylor Bingea             SO PLU                             5:16.45        
     r:+0.78  28.64   30.97   31.30   31.92   32.12   32.43   32.46   32.76
      32.46   31.39                                                
  7 Carmen Mena               SO UPS                             5:16.60        
     r:+0.81  28.80   31.37   31.54   31.76   32.09   31.85   32.20   32.72
      32.59   31.68                                                
  8 Alexandra Maxwell-Bumann  SR Whitworth                       5:17.84        
     r:+0.76  29.02   31.38   31.94   32.12   32.56   32.55   32.78   32.37
      32.19   30.93                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Elizabeth Fryer           FR Linfield                        5:19.74        
     r:+0.81  29.08   31.18   31.58   31.94   32.26   32.58   32.79   33.00
      33.03   32.30                                                
 10 Jessica Stenberg          SR PLU                             5:19.87        
     r:+0.65  28.31   31.20   31.54   32.04   32.30   32.34   32.82   33.16
      33.27   32.89                                                
 11 Erin Nelson               JR Linfield                        5:22.84        
     r:+0.63  29.26   31.74   31.93   32.25   32.93   33.13   33.12   33.46
      33.24   31.78                                                
 12 Marissa Gibson            FR Whitworth                       5:23.22        
     r:+0.76  29.58   32.20   32.29   32.89   33.07   33.32   32.99   33.19
      32.79   30.90                                                
 13 Maddy Gyongyosi           JR Whitman                         5:24.36        
     r:+0.73  28.59   31.73   32.63   32.57   32.78   32.67   33.22   33.63
      33.33   33.21                                                
 14 Zoey Watts                SR Whitman                         5:24.79        
     r:+0.81  29.12   31.56   32.34   32.40   32.84   32.76   33.16   33.75
      33.79   33.07                                                
 15 Maddie Kriz               FR UPS                             5:26.42        
     r:+0.63  28.75   31.84   32.65   32.81   32.85   33.21   33.44   33.97
      33.95   32.95                                                
 16 Alyssa White              SO Whitworth                       5:29.53        
              29.58   31.89   33.08   33.19   33.39   33.76   33.99   34.24
      34.44   31.97                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Katie Davidson            JR Whitman                         5:29.57        
     r:+0.69  29.50   32.78   33.24   33.50   33.53   32.74   33.28   33.93
      34.58   32.49                                                
 18 Kate Harvey               JR WU                              5:30.08        
     r:+0.74  29.02   32.23   32.31   33.07   33.10   33.76   34.26   34.35
      34.56   33.42                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Anna Burdine              SO WU                              5:30.78        
     r:+0.83  29.49   32.41   33.53   33.42   33.54   33.60   33.72   33.98
      33.97   33.12                                                
 20 Emily Skaggs              FR L&C                             5:31.66        
     r:+0.77  29.43   32.80   33.19   33.55   33.71   33.71   33.94   34.21
      34.11   33.01                                                
 21 Natsuha Kajii             JR L&C                             5:32.26        
     r:+0.77  28.79   31.36   32.23   33.01   33.56   34.20   34.48   34.91
      35.30   34.42                                                
 22 Anna James                SO L&C                             5:34.44        
     r:+0.73  30.27   32.72   33.35   33.97   33.95   34.53   34.48   34.69
      33.89   32.59                                                
 23 Claire St. Marie          SO Linfield                        5:34.55        
     r:+0.64  30.23   31.48   32.96   33.98   33.86   34.46   34.22   34.72
      34.66   33.98                                                
 24 Ally Hembree              JR UPS                             5:34.91        
              29.10   32.51   33.65   34.98   33.98   33.94   33.92   34.60
      34.18   34.05                                                
 25 Ashlyn Witherwax          JR WU                              5:35.11        
     r:+0.74  29.36   32.45   33.38   34.08   34.52   33.97   34.75   34.88
      34.23   33.49                                                
 26 Margo Coxon               JR WU                              5:35.54        
     r:+0.69  29.76   32.71   33.68   34.06   34.68   34.69   34.00   34.22
      34.16   33.58                                                
 27 Stacie Cuadro             SR Linfield                        5:48.30        
              29.81   32.64   34.10   34.79   36.03   36.77   36.85   36.30
      36.41   34.60                                                
 28 Claire Megna              SO L&C                             5:48.72        
     r:+0.84  31.21   34.47   35.35   35.57   35.80   35.68   36.23   35.66
      35.49   33.26                                                
 29 Baergen Schultz           SO L&C                             5:49.74        
     r:+0.86  31.23   33.63   35.21   35.99   35.90   35.70   36.89   35.40
      35.38   34.41                                                
 30 Maggie Stevenson          FR Pacific                         5:58.31        
     r:+0.71  30.30   34.67   35.89   36.31   36.84   36.63   37.10   37.40
      37.37   35.80                                                
 31 Michaelyn Laughlin        SR WU                              6:01.57        
     r:+0.71  32.20   36.39   37.41   36.85   37.52   36.78   36.69   36.53
      36.60   34.60                                                
 32 Natalie Viescas           SR WU                              6:28.68        
     r:+0.83  34.98   38.63   39.09   39.11   39.29   39.45   40.34   39.95
      40.07   37.77                                                
 33 Cecilia Mazhary-Clark     FR Pacific                         6:33.86        
              34.52   39.16   39.72   39.61   40.40   39.54   40.44   40.84
      40.97   38.66                                                
 -- xIlana Dutton             FR UPS                            X5:29.20        
     r:+0.66  29.46   31.91   32.59   33.51   33.70   33.95   33.93   33.82
      33.83   32.50                                                
 -- xEmma Staton              SO UPS                            X5:37.40        
     r:+0.80  29.25   32.63   33.23   34.13   34.31   34.56   35.24   35.13
      34.71   34.21                                                
 -- Gabrielle Flock           SO Whitworth                            DQ        
      False start
     r:+0.77  28.99   30.65   31.80   32.36   32.42   32.70   33.03   32.89
      32.96   32.08                                                
 -- Alex Winslow              SO Pacific                             SCR        
 -- Paige Dempsey             JR Whitman                             SCR        
 -- Rachel Webster            SR Pacific                             SCR        
 -- Lauren McWilliams         FR Pacific                             SCR        
 -- Gaby Thomas               SO Whitman                             SCR        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 4:27.47   3/20/2013 Galen P Sollom-Brotherton, Whitman         
        Meet: ! 4:30.02   2/10/2012 Galen P Sollom-Brotherton, Whitman         
                4:22.25  A
                4:31.65  SEL LY selected time
                4:34.41  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dylan Reimers       FR UPS                  4:40.14    4:34.72         20  
     r:+0.68  25.29   27.55   27.77   27.67   28.28   27.70   27.77   27.79
      27.89   27.01                                                
  2 Cole Weinstein      SR Whitman              4:37.24    4:35.44         17  
     r:+0.71  25.04   27.09   27.46   27.71   27.92   28.06   28.49   28.38
      28.23   27.06                                                
  3 August Bergh        SO L&C                  4:40.37    4:39.56         16  
     r:+0.69  25.26   28.03   28.22   28.77   28.65   28.86   28.71   28.22
      27.79   27.05                                                
  4 Keenan Robinson     FR Whitworth            4:44.14    4:40.93         15  
     r:+0.63  24.85   27.53   27.85   28.45   28.83   28.78   29.11   29.29
      29.24   27.00                                                
  5 Jacob Brook         SO Whitworth            4:43.26    4:42.27         14  
     r:+0.74  25.06   28.36   27.91   28.48   29.24   28.16   28.40   29.89
      29.44   27.33                                                
  6 Nick Mitchell       JR UPS                  4:41.65    4:42.33         13  
     r:+0.72  25.02   27.61   28.20   28.56   28.82   28.92   29.02   28.70
      28.76   28.72                                                
  7 Bradley Jerome      SO PLU                  4:44.14    4:42.94         12  
     r:+0.66  24.29   26.89   27.76   28.82   29.03   29.15   29.68   29.86
      29.34   28.12                                                
  8 Hunter Cosgrove     SR PLU                  4:46.18    4:49.17         11  
     r:+0.67  25.06   27.68   28.95   29.13   29.60   29.76   29.90   30.07
      29.81   29.21                                                
B - Final
  9 Jake McCollough     JR Whitworth            4:47.89    4:45.94          9  
     r:+0.59  25.87   28.64   28.53   28.82   28.54   28.76   28.75   28.94
      29.67   29.42                                                
 10 Shelby Merrill      SR WU                   4:51.83    4:47.38          7  
     r:+0.65  25.19   28.07   28.83   29.36   29.84   29.57   29.78   29.51
      29.08   28.15                                                
 11 Jaycob Davies       SO UPS                  4:48.18    4:49.33          6  
     r:+0.71  25.41   27.70   28.46   28.81   29.28   29.62   29.88   30.26
      30.26   29.65                                                
 12 Ray Miller          JR Pacific              4:49.35    4:49.56          5  
     r:+0.64  25.83   28.59   29.37   29.59   29.52   29.58   30.04   29.67
      29.15   28.22                                                
 13 Joshua Luffred      JR Linfield             4:50.37    4:50.01          4  
     r:+0.72  25.98   29.08   29.25   29.49   29.96   29.73   30.00   29.60
      29.25   27.67                                                
 14 David Flores        SO Linfield             4:50.91    4:50.61          3  
     r:+0.70  25.96   28.40   29.05   29.49   29.74   30.05   29.97   30.16
      29.72   28.07                                                
 15 Evan Marquardt      FR Whitman              4:51.88    4:51.30          2  
     r:+0.66  25.66   28.73   29.34   29.53   30.02   30.59   29.83   30.01
      29.78   27.81                                                
 16 Colin Hakeman       FR WU                   4:51.17    4:51.73          1  
     r:+0.83  26.25   29.05   29.42   30.13   29.79   30.17   29.93   29.46
      29.25   28.28                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Lucas Bergeson      FR Whitman              4:54.58                   
 18 Charles Morse       SR Pacific              4:56.67                   
 19 Reuben White        JR WU                   4:57.24                   
 20 Anthony Limon       JR Whitworth            4:57.80                   
 21 Ethan Clardy        FR Whitworth            4:58.52                   
 22 David Brody         JR Linfield             4:59.24                   
 23 Jackson Curtis      SO PLU                  4:59.81                   
 24 Josh Bumgarner      SR WU                   5:01.22                   
 25 Alex Izbiky         FR Whitman              5:01.82                   
 26 Jon Torres          JR L&C                  5:05.90                   
 27 Matt Bress          FR L&C                  5:07.58                   
 28 Alex Hougan         FR WU                   5:08.08                   
 29 Michael Hernandez-  JR Pacific              5:08.19                   
 30 Justin Huynh        SR UPS                  5:12.51                   
 31 Ben Virgin          FR L&C                  5:19.80                   
 32 Dalton Cooper       SR Whitman              5:20.51                   
 33 Keith Rasmussen     FR Linfield             5:21.92                   
 34 Benjamin Reich      FR Pacific              5:47.37                   
 -- xJoseph Bassich     SO Linfield                             X         
 -- xMitchell Carpente  FR PLU                  5:04.87         X         
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 4:27.47   3/20/2013 Galen P Sollom-Brotherton, Whitman         
        Meet: ! 4:30.02   2/10/2012 Galen P Sollom-Brotherton, Whitman         
                4:22.25  A
                4:31.65  SEL LY selected time
                4:34.41  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cole Weinstein            SR Whitman                         4:37.24        
     r:+0.73  25.28   27.09   27.70   28.13   27.95   28.15   28.23   28.20
      28.49   28.02                                                
  2 Dylan Reimers             FR UPS                             4:40.14        
     r:+0.59  25.21   27.42   27.92   28.08   28.28   28.38   28.79   28.51
      28.77   28.78                                                
  3 August Bergh              SO L&C                             4:40.37        
     r:+0.68  25.09   27.98   28.44   28.63   28.88   28.75   28.21   28.40
      28.34   27.65                                                
  4 Nick Mitchell             JR UPS                             4:41.65        
     r:+0.61  24.81   27.69   27.96   28.44   29.09   28.72   28.80   28.88
      28.82   28.44                                                
  5 Jacob Brook               SO Whitworth                       4:43.26        
     r:+0.75  24.44   26.22   27.66   28.53   28.97   29.45   29.52   29.81
      29.94   28.72                                                
  6 Keenan Robinson           FR Whitworth                       4:44.14        
     r:+0.66  25.19   27.17   28.08   28.58   28.96   29.18   29.56   29.53
      29.78   28.11                                                
  6 Bradley Jerome            SO PLU                             4:44.14        
     r:+0.64  24.63   27.47   28.30   29.21   29.36   29.36   29.18   29.17
      29.39   28.07                                                
  8 Hunter Cosgrove           SR PLU                             4:46.18        
     r:+0.54  25.02   27.82   28.65   29.15   29.24   29.43   29.62   29.66
      29.19   28.40                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jake McCollough           JR Whitworth                       4:47.89        
     r:+0.57  25.66   27.54   28.30   28.56   28.94   29.14   29.61   29.87
      30.37   29.90                                                
 10 Jaycob Davies             SO UPS                             4:48.18        
     r:+0.73  25.30   27.50   28.18   28.61   29.26   29.31   29.90   30.29
      30.39   29.44                                                
 11 Ray Miller                JR Pacific                         4:49.35        
     r:+0.61  25.28   27.69   28.47   28.98   28.89   29.59   30.23   30.10
      30.11   30.01                                                
 12 Joshua Luffred            JR Linfield                        4:50.37        
     r:+0.73  25.72   28.24   28.98   29.45   29.68   29.62   29.72   29.73
      29.83   29.40                                                
 13 David Flores              SO Linfield                        4:50.91        
     r:+0.66  25.86   27.82   29.20   29.59   29.93   29.83   30.02   29.60
      29.85   29.21                                                
 14 Colin Hakeman             FR WU                              4:51.17        
     r:+0.74  26.02   28.62   29.10   29.61   30.08   30.46   29.69   29.54
      29.72   28.33                                                
 15 Shelby Merrill            SR WU                              4:51.83        
     r:+0.67  25.42   28.14   28.85   29.29   29.77   30.23   29.99   30.55
      30.42   29.17                                                
 16 Evan Marquardt            FR Whitman                         4:51.88        
     r:+0.67  25.93   28.52   29.01   29.46   29.79   30.39   29.93   30.12
      30.04   28.69                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lucas Bergeson            FR Whitman                         4:54.58        
     r:+0.70  25.37   28.17   28.62   28.74   29.57   30.93   30.41   31.21
      31.44   30.12                                                
 18 Charles Morse             SR Pacific                         4:56.67        
     r:+0.68  25.98   28.51   29.29   29.77   29.99   30.54   30.65   31.30
      30.83   29.81                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Reuben White              JR WU                              4:57.24        
     r:+0.55  24.73   27.68   28.49   29.07   29.79   31.08   31.89   31.92
      31.59   31.00                                                
 20 Anthony Limon             JR Whitworth                       4:57.80        
     r:+0.64  26.07   28.21   29.10   29.94   30.42   30.48   30.74   31.04
      31.15   30.65                                                
 21 Ethan Clardy              FR Whitworth                       4:58.52        
              26.55   28.98   30.37   30.39   30.75   30.47   30.61   30.72
      30.43   29.25                                                
 22 David Brody               JR Linfield                        4:59.24        
     r:+0.71  27.89   30.15   30.26   30.41   30.47   30.23   30.55   30.19
      30.09   29.00                                                
 23 Jackson Curtis            SO PLU                             4:59.81        
     r:+0.74  26.03   28.06   29.11   29.79   30.05   30.73   30.70   31.64
      32.36   31.34                                                
 24 Josh Bumgarner            SR WU                              5:01.22        
     r:+0.66  26.43   29.44   30.27   30.86   30.62   30.85   30.97   30.81
      31.35   29.62                                                
 25 Alex Izbiky               FR Whitman                         5:01.82        
     r:+0.75  26.38   29.18   30.08   30.70   30.75   31.10   31.23   31.02
      31.27   30.11                                                
 26 Jon Torres                JR L&C                             5:05.90        
     r:+0.72  27.21   29.67   29.84   30.44   30.82   31.70   31.70   31.90
      32.01   30.61                                                
 27 Matt Bress                FR L&C                             5:07.58        
     r:+0.83  26.75   29.38   30.59   31.37   31.89   31.52   31.49   31.93
      31.84   30.82                                                
 28 Alex Hougan               FR WU                              5:08.08        
     r:+0.71  26.95   30.24   31.21   31.90   31.67   32.42   31.86   32.02
      31.60   28.21                                                
 29 Michael Hernandez-Michal  JR Pacific                         5:08.19        
     r:+0.66  27.40   30.12   30.88   31.27   31.23   31.53   31.55   31.59
      31.42   31.20                                                
 30 Justin Huynh              SR UPS                             5:12.51        
     r:+0.67  27.17   30.00   30.94   31.96   31.60   32.10   32.12   32.36
      32.47   31.79                                                
 31 Ben Virgin                FR L&C                             5:19.80        
     r:+0.81  28.65   31.08   31.54   32.56   32.74   32.42   32.46   33.23
      33.08   32.04                                                
 32 Dalton Cooper             SR Whitman                         5:20.51        
     r:+0.74  27.52   30.08   31.40   31.94   32.82   32.99   33.71   34.03
      32.80   33.22                                                
 33 Keith Rasmussen           FR Linfield                        5:21.92        
     r:+0.61  28.34   30.70   32.36   32.43   32.68   32.80   33.10   33.82
      33.30   32.39                                                
 34 Benjamin Reich            FR Pacific                         5:47.37        
     r:+0.73  31.13   33.95   34.88   35.03   35.27   36.03   35.85   35.13
      35.12   34.98                                                
 -- xMitchell Carpenter       FR PLU                            X5:04.87        
     r:+0.81  26.75   29.27   30.18   30.75   31.59   30.64   32.12   31.08
      31.20   31.29                                                
 -- David Olson               SR UPS                                 SCR        
 -- xJoseph Bassich           SO Linfield                            SCR        
 -- Jacob Butler              FR Whitworth                           SCR        
 -- Jeff Lozensky             FR PLU                                 SCR        
 -- Connor King               SO UPS                                 SCR        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 2:07.12   2/14/2014 Kina Ackerman, PLU                         
        Meet: ! 2:07.12   2/14/2014 Kina Ackerman, PLU                         
                2:00.51  A
                2:05.54  SEL LY selected time
                2:07.13  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaedi Fry           SO Linfield             2:10.86    2:08.35         20  
     r:+0.74  27.96   32.52   37.77   30.10                                
  2 Kelli Callahan      FR UPS                  2:10.38    2:09.88         17  
     r:+0.60  27.84   32.47   38.09   31.48                                
  3 Cassie Tallman      JR WU                   2:10.72    2:10.25         16  
     r:+0.77  28.35   33.71   37.13   31.06                                
  4 Shanley Miller      SR Whitman              2:11.89    2:10.93         15  
     r:+0.76  28.84   33.10   37.89   31.10                                
  5 Therese Ackman      SR PLU                  2:12.33    2:11.00         14  
     r:+0.73  27.12   33.24   40.08   30.56                                
  6 Katie Kulp          JR L&C                  2:10.91    2:11.06         13  
     r:+0.73  28.66   33.47   38.20   30.73                                
  7 Victoria Nguyenle   FR PLU                  2:12.35    2:11.61         12  
     r:+0.68  28.00   33.75   37.41   32.45                                
  8 Jane Holmes         JR Whitworth            2:12.00    2:14.28         11  
     r:+0.72  29.07   33.46   38.87   32.88                                
B - Final
  9 Alissa Frazier      FR Pacific              2:14.13    2:10.18          9  
     r:+0.65  27.67   34.08   37.80   30.63                                
 10 Tara Stahlecker     JR Whitman              2:13.21    2:10.46          7  
     r:+0.73  27.83   32.15   40.39   30.09                                
 11 Rachel Webster      SR Pacific              2:14.43    2:12.59          6  
     r:+0.72  29.40   34.56   38.00   30.63                                
 12 Kylie Webb          SO PLU                  2:14.65    2:12.87          5  
     r:+0.70  28.26   33.79   39.11   31.71                                
 13 Savannah Delzer     FR Whitworth            2:13.70    2:12.99          4  
     r:+0.66  28.19   34.58   37.89   32.33                                
 14 Emma Boles          FR Whitworth            2:14.04    2:13.64          3  
     r:+0.71  29.24   33.76   38.54   32.10                                
 15 Niki Kates          FR WU                   2:15.30    2:15.21          2  
     r:+0.66  29.45   32.33   41.24   32.19                                
 16 Ingrid Straume      SO PLU                  2:15.59    2:15.39          1  
     r:+0.72  29.36   35.14   38.71   32.18                                
Preliminaries
 17 Luna Kim            SO PLU                  2:15.81                   
 18 Olivia Cox          FR Whitworth            2:16.91                   
 19 Claire Greene       FR L&C                  2:17.34                   
 20 Whitney Mundle      FR PLU                  2:17.61                   
 21 Kayla Knock         JR Pacific              2:18.21                   
 22 Lucia Brammer       SO L&C                  2:18.67                   
 23 Lauren McWilliams   FR Pacific              2:18.87                   
 24 Sarah Ameny         SR PLU                  2:19.81                   
 25 Maya Okamura        SO Pacific              2:20.01                   
 26 Anna DePaepe        SO L&C                  2:20.02                   
 27 Alexis Murphy       FR Linfield             2:20.31                   
 28 Becca Hoffman       FR Whitman              2:20.97                   
 29 Kaarina Nyman       FR UPS                  2:21.54                   
 30 Allison Hoops       SO UPS                  2:22.90                   
 31 Megan Washburn      FR Whitworth            2:22.97                   
 32 Jamie Dunn          JR Linfield             2:31.09                   
 33 Belle Reyes         SO Linfield             2:35.86                   
 34 Courtlyn Knowlton   JR Whitworth            2:41.76                   
 -- xMalia Riggs        SO Linfield             2:28.28         X         
 -- xArriya Hagen       SR PLU                                  X         
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 2:07.12   2/14/2014 Kina Ackerman, PLU                         
        Meet: ! 2:07.12   2/14/2014 Kina Ackerman, PLU                         
                2:00.51  A
                2:05.54  SEL LY selected time
                2:07.13  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelli Callahan            FR UPS                             2:10.38        
     r:+0.60  27.58   32.63   38.57   31.60                                
  2 Cassie Tallman            JR WU                              2:10.72        
     r:+0.75  28.03   33.60   37.31   31.78                                
  3 Kaedi Fry                 SO Linfield                        2:10.86        
     r:+0.75  28.10   32.95   38.86   30.95                                
  4 Katie Kulp                JR L&C                             2:10.91        
     r:+0.57  28.20   33.15   38.36   31.20                                
  5 Shanley Miller            SR Whitman                         2:11.89        
     r:+0.71  28.23   33.87   38.01   31.78                                
  6 Jane Holmes               JR Whitworth                       2:12.00        
     r:+0.69  29.23   32.70   38.25   31.82                                
  7 Therese Ackman            SR PLU                             2:12.33        
     r:+0.74  27.56   33.00   41.01   30.76                                
  8 Victoria Nguyenle         FR PLU                             2:12.35        
     r:+0.67  28.19   34.36   37.01   32.79                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tara Stahlecker           JR Whitman                         2:13.21        
     r:+0.78  27.92   32.49   41.56   31.24                                
 10 Savannah Delzer           FR Whitworth                       2:13.70        
     r:+0.54  27.96   34.93   38.01   32.80                                
 11 Emma Boles                FR Whitworth                       2:14.04        
     r:+0.74  28.64   33.96   38.99   32.45                                
 12 Alissa Frazier            FR Pacific                         2:14.13        
     r:+0.65  26.97   32.61   39.85   34.70                                
 13 Rachel Webster            SR Pacific                         2:14.43        
     r:+0.70  29.82   34.80   38.74   31.07                                
 14 Kylie Webb                SO PLU                             2:14.65        
     r:+0.60  28.53   33.82   39.79   32.51                                
 15 Niki Kates                FR WU                              2:15.30        
     r:+0.54  29.20   32.52   41.15   32.43                                
 16 Ingrid Straume            SO PLU                             2:15.59        
     r:+0.71  29.87   33.07   39.46   33.19                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Luna Kim                  SO PLU                             2:15.81        
     r:+0.66  28.33   32.08   40.81   34.59                                
 18 Olivia Cox                FR Whitworth                       2:16.91        
     r:+0.73  29.30   33.82   40.75   33.04                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Claire Greene             FR L&C                             2:17.34        
     r:+0.51  29.68   34.31   40.99   32.36                                
 20 Whitney Mundle            FR PLU                             2:17.61        
     r:+0.66  30.38   35.69   39.32   32.22                                
 21 Kayla Knock               JR Pacific                         2:18.21        
     r:+0.87  28.16   34.27   39.23   36.55                                
 22 Lucia Brammer             SO L&C                             2:18.67        
     r:+0.69  29.81   35.39   40.31   33.16                                
 23 Lauren McWilliams         FR Pacific                         2:18.87        
     r:+0.74  29.57   35.61   41.13   32.56                                
 24 Sarah Ameny               SR PLU                             2:19.81        
     r:+0.79  28.00   34.32   44.54   32.95                                
 25 Maya Okamura              SO Pacific                         2:20.01        
     r:+0.55  30.60   36.48   40.88   32.05                                
 26 Anna DePaepe              SO L&C                             2:20.02        
     r:+0.67  29.34   35.99   41.87   32.82                                
 27 Alexis Murphy             FR Linfield                        2:20.31        
     r:+0.71  29.14   35.10   41.74   34.33                                
 28 Becca Hoffman             FR Whitman                         2:20.97        
     r:+0.67  29.66   38.43   38.88   34.00                                
 29 Kaarina Nyman             FR UPS                             2:21.54        
     r:+0.78  29.20   36.15   42.51   33.68                                
 30 Allison Hoops             SO UPS                             2:22.90        
     r:+0.73  28.15   34.58   46.06   34.11                                
 31 Megan Washburn            FR Whitworth                       2:22.97        
     r:+0.71  30.08   35.04   43.54   34.31                                
 32 Jamie Dunn                JR Linfield                        2:31.09        
     r:+0.82  32.31   37.76   45.65   35.37                                
 33 Belle Reyes               SO Linfield                        2:35.86        
     r:+0.70  33.01   36.64   47.54   38.67                                
 34 Courtlyn Knowlton         JR Whitworth                       2:41.76        
     r:+0.78  32.36   39.62   52.17   37.61                                
 -- xMalia Riggs              SO Linfield                       X2:28.28        
     r:+0.75  30.93   37.33   44.43   35.59                                
 -- Katherine Andersen        SO Linfield                            SCR        
 -- Tahni Kakazu              SO Linfield                            SCR        
 -- Calista Skog              FR UPS                                 SCR        
 -- xArriya Hagen             SR PLU                                 SCR        
 -- Erica Muller              SR PLU                                 SCR        
 -- Nina Dipboye              SR Whitman                             SCR        
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 1:49.21   2/12/2016 Wesley Walton, Whitworth                   
        Meet: ! 1:49.21   2/12/2016 Wesley Walton, Whitworth                   
                1:46.55  A
                1:51.30  SEL LY selected time
                1:52.13  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Noah Cutting        FR Linfield             1:55.61    1:52.74         20  
     r:+0.65  23.84   27.79   34.34   26.77                                
  2 Paul Jett           JR PLU                  1:55.14    1:54.24         17  
     r:+0.58  23.87   30.23   33.44   26.70                                
  3 Sean Terada         SR Whitman              1:54.65    1:55.05         16  
     r:+0.66  24.40   30.26   33.68   26.71                                
  4 Patrick Wilber      JR Whitworth            1:55.85    1:55.87         15  
     r:+0.64  24.33   28.73   35.58   27.23                                
  5 Jonah Rodewald      SO Whitman              1:54.94    1:56.01         14  
     r:+0.60  24.61   29.27   34.00   28.13                                
  6 Mark Yuvienco       JR WU                   1:57.14    1:56.29         13  
     r:+0.65  24.77   29.34   34.74   27.44                                
  7 Byron Rossmiller    FR Whitworth            1:57.24    1:56.90         12  
     r:+0.73  25.02   28.91   35.19   27.78                                
  8 Fisher Munro        FR Whitman              1:56.81    1:57.03         11  
     r:+0.74  24.51   29.09   35.74   27.69                                
B - Final
  9 Derek Ludwig        FR WU                   1:59.12    1:56.87          9  
     r:+0.60  24.52   29.35   35.11   27.89                                
 10 Caleb Van Boven     SO UPS                  2:00.56    1:58.89          7  
     r:+0.59  25.71   30.49   34.68   28.01                                
 11 Keith Nussbaum      JR Whitman              1:59.82    1:58.93          6  
     r:+0.70  25.62   31.48   33.13   28.70                                
 12 Alika Masei         SR WU                   2:00.72    1:58.96          5  
     r:+0.73  25.37   29.42   33.87   30.30                                
 13 Noah Schlenk        JR Whitman              1:59.78    1:59.17          4  
     r:+0.65  25.53   32.47   34.17   27.00                                
 14 Matt Wehr           SR PLU                  1:59.48    1:59.24          3  
     r:+0.62  24.89   30.72   35.14   28.49                                
 15 Juan Vidal          SR Linfield             2:00.56    1:59.53          2  
     r:+0.66  25.69   31.43   35.42   26.99                                
 16 Ben Hedman          FR WU                   1:59.64    2:01.74          1  
     r:+0.78  25.95   31.05   34.95   29.79                                
Preliminaries
 17 Ian Conery          SO UPS                  2:00.93                   
 18 Matt Jackson        FR L&C                  2:01.42                   
 19 Jacob Butler        FR Whitworth            2:01.73                   
 20 Hayden Cooksy       JR Linfield             2:01.85                   
 21 Blake James         SO Whitworth            2:03.53                   
 22 Michael Sakai       JR Pacific              2:03.82                   
 23 Tyler Melsheimer    FR Whitworth            2:03.96                   
 24 Mykah Fujiwara      SO WU                   2:04.34                   
 25 Patrick Wigger      SO UPS                  2:05.06                   
 26 Kevin Fox           JR L&C                  2:05.35                   
 27 Evan Lebakken       FR UPS                  2:08.04                   
 28 Tristan Todd        FR Whitworth            2:08.96                   
 29 Owen Davis          SO WU                   2:13.73                   
 30 Ryan Clark          FR Linfield             2:16.25                   
 31 Jon Williams        SR Linfield             2:28.95                   
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 1:49.21   2/12/2016 Wesley Walton, Whitworth                   
        Meet: ! 1:49.21   2/12/2016 Wesley Walton, Whitworth                   
                1:46.55  A
                1:51.30  SEL LY selected time
                1:52.13  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sean Terada               SR Whitman                         1:54.65        
     r:+0.70  24.36   29.52   34.29   26.48                                
  2 Jonah Rodewald            SO Whitman                         1:54.94        
     r:+0.66  24.48   28.73   33.58   28.15                                
  3 Paul Jett                 JR PLU                             1:55.14        
     r:+0.59  23.72   29.88   33.84   27.70                                
  4 Noah Cutting              FR Linfield                        1:55.61        
     r:+0.61  24.12   27.86   35.65   27.98                                
  5 Patrick Wilber            JR Whitworth                       1:55.85        
     r:+0.57  23.95   27.85   35.58   28.47                                
  6 Fisher Munro              FR Whitman                         1:56.81        
     r:+0.76  24.24   28.88   35.24   28.45                                
  7 Mark Yuvienco             JR WU                              1:57.14        
     r:+0.65  25.04   29.69   34.81   27.60                                
  8 Byron Rossmiller          FR Whitworth                       1:57.24        
     r:+0.60  24.30   28.88   36.18   27.88                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Derek Ludwig              FR WU                              1:59.12        
     r:+0.64  24.88   29.71   36.15   28.38                                
 10 Matt Wehr                 SR PLU                             1:59.48        
     r:+0.60  24.36   30.03   35.45   29.64                                
 11 Ben Hedman                FR WU                              1:59.64        
     r:+0.76  25.29   30.93   34.30   29.12                                
 12 Noah Schlenk              JR Whitman                         1:59.78        
     r:+0.65  25.48   32.06   34.90   27.34                                
 13 Keith Nussbaum            JR Whitman                         1:59.82        
     r:+0.69  25.81   31.39   33.92   28.70                                
 14 Caleb Van Boven           SO UPS                             2:00.56        
     r:+0.57  25.25   30.28   35.20   29.83                                
 14 Juan Vidal                SR Linfield                        2:00.56        
     r:+0.68  25.35   30.75   36.62   27.84                                
 16 Alika Masei               SR WU                              2:00.72        
     r:+0.72  25.74   30.00   33.85   31.13                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ian Conery                SO UPS                             2:00.93        
     r:+0.69  25.37   32.49   33.69   29.38                                
 18 Matt Jackson              FR L&C                             2:01.42        
     r:+0.58  24.84   32.03   34.76   29.79                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jacob Butler              FR Whitworth                       2:01.73        
     r:+0.82  25.09   31.35   36.61   28.68                                
 20 Hayden Cooksy             JR Linfield                        2:01.85        
     r:+0.66  24.58   31.70   36.20   29.37                                
 21 Blake James               SO Whitworth                       2:03.53        
     r:+0.74  25.74   32.76   34.88   30.15                                
 22 Michael Sakai             JR Pacific                         2:03.82        
     r:+0.65  26.09   30.91   36.84   29.98                                
 23 Tyler Melsheimer          FR Whitworth                       2:03.96        
     r:+0.64  25.79   31.24   36.89   30.04                                
 24 Mykah Fujiwara            SO WU                              2:04.34        
     r:+0.65  26.83   32.16   35.73   29.62                                
 25 Patrick Wigger            SO UPS                             2:05.06        
     r:+0.78  25.44   32.84   35.19   31.59                                
 26 Kevin Fox                 JR L&C                             2:05.35        
     r:+0.65  26.01   32.60   35.66   31.08                                
 27 Evan Lebakken             FR UPS                             2:08.04        
     r:+0.74  26.39   31.36   38.80   31.49                                
 28 Tristan Todd              FR Whitworth                       2:08.96        
     r:+0.69  25.88   32.01   39.25   31.82                                
 29 Owen Davis                SO WU                              2:13.73        
     r:+0.75  28.23   33.44   39.59   32.47                                
 30 Ryan Clark                FR Linfield                        2:16.25        
     r:+0.65  28.22   32.34   43.33   32.36                                
 31 Jon Williams              SR Linfield                        2:28.95        
     r:+0.81  31.83   39.15   41.89   36.08                                
 -- Chris Anderson            FR PLU                                 SCR        
 -- Trevor Gourley            SO Linfield                            SCR        
 -- Aidan Lindsey             SR Pacific                             SCR        
 -- Teddy Larkin              SO Whitman                             SCR        
 -- Kincaid Hoffman           SR Whitman                             SCR        
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 23.58   2/10/2012 Katherine M Porter, Pacific                  
        Meet: ! 23.58   2/10/2012 Katherine M Porter, Pacific                  
                22.81  A
                23.65  SEL LY selected time
                23.85  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tai Hallstein       SR Whitman                23.31      23.51#SEL     20  
          r:+0.66                                                          
  2 Kassie Kometani     SO L&C                    24.29      24.25         17  
          r:+0.73                                                          
  3 Josie Furbershaw    SR Whitman                24.33      24.45         16  
          r:+0.69                                                          
  4 Danielle Booth      FR PLU                    24.56      24.48         14.5
          r:+0.68                                                          
  4 Tahni Kakazu        SO Linfield               24.27      24.48         14.5
          r:+0.65                                                          
  6 Eleanor Gerrior     SO L&C                    24.48      24.51         13  
          r:+0.66                                                          
  7 Kayla Dimicco       JR UPS                    24.66      24.69         12  
          r:+0.72                                                          
  8 Lauren Kearney      FR PLU                    24.69      25.26         11  
          r:+0.70                                                          
B - Final
  9 Rita Cohen          SR Linfield               24.77      24.74          9  
          r:+0.66                                                          
 10 Nina Dipboye        SR Whitman                24.93      24.80          7  
          r:+0.68                                                          
 11 Gaby Thomas         SO Whitman                24.80      24.81          6  
          r:+0.78                                                          
 12 Anne Shirey         SR UPS                    24.96      24.93          5  
          r:+0.70                                                          
 13 Rachel Harvill      SO WU                     24.74      24.95          4  
          r:+0.74                                                          
 14 Calista Skog        FR UPS                    24.74      24.96          3  
          r:+0.61                                                          
 15 Melisa Kegans       JR UPS                    24.77      24.98          2  
          r:+0.62                                                          
 16 Sydney Bishoff      SO PLU                    24.95      25.35          1  
          r:+0.71                                                          
Preliminaries
 17 Erin Jenkins        SO UPS                    24.98                   
 18 Hannah Galbraith    FR Whitworth              25.06                   
 19 Grace Lawson        JR Linfield               25.11                   
 20 Paige Dempsey       JR Whitman                25.14                   
 21 Darcie Booth        SR PLU                    25.19                   
 22 Megan Sanders       SO UPS                    25.29                   
 23 Serita Solis        FR Pacific                25.32                   
 23 Melia Matthews      FR Whitman                25.32                   
 25 Jessica Luong       FR Whitman                25.34                   
 26 Sarah Stafford      SO PLU                    25.42                   
 27 Jill Low            SO Whitman                25.47                   
 28 Alex Koga           JR UPS                    25.52                   
 28 Bailey Sexton       SO Whitworth              25.52                   
 30 Aza Verhoeven       SO UPS                    25.57                   
 31 Callie Hinson       FR Pacific                25.66                   
 32 Morgan Commander    SR PLU                    25.73                   
 33 Elizabeth Dressel   FR Whitworth              25.74                   
 34 Marri Kutz          FR PLU                    25.82                   
 35 Haley Smith         FR Linfield               25.85                   
 36 Jamie Johnson       JR WU                     25.87                   
 37 Kai Haven           FR UPS                    25.94                   
 38 Stephanie Bultman   SR Pacific                25.96                   
 39 Amanda Li           SO Whitman                26.04                   
 40 Katherine Andersen  SO Linfield               26.29                   
 41 Colleen Murphy      JR Pacific                26.31                   
 42 Savannah Wohlstatt  SR L&C                    26.48                   
 43 Alex Raphael        JR L&C                    26.62                   
 44 Nandi Moore         JR WU                     26.90                   
 45 Elizabeth Armitage  SR L&C                    26.94                   
 46 Rachel Taylor       JR WU                     26.98                   
 47 Monica Krubeck      JR Pacific                27.02                   
 48 Gabby Dewson        SO WU                     27.27                   
 49 Ashlyn Edmondo      JR Linfield               27.37                   
 50 Mara Sleeter        SO L&C                    27.67                   
 51 Charlotte Smith     SR Linfield               27.90                   
 52 Meaghan Conway      JR Pacific                28.57                   
 53 Katie-Lauren Dunba  SR L&C                    28.67                   
 54 Mikayla Costello    FR WU                     30.24                   
 -- xRachel Duke        SO UPS                    26.95         X         
 -- xRoxie Trissel      SO UPS                    26.08         X         
 -- xHailey Hecht       SO Linfield               27.97         X         
 -- xBraelyn Swan       FR Linfield               28.37         X         
 -- xRebecca Perkins    FR PLU                    26.12         X         
 -- xAnna Korn          SR Linfield               28.20         X         
 -- xJennica Kelm       FR PLU                    25.19         X         
 -- xGaby Creaver       FR PLU                    26.50         X         
 -- xKayli Brown        FR UPS                    26.13         X         
 -- xKaitlin Baumann    FR Linfield               27.84         X         
 -- xEmily Ness         FR PLU                    26.60         X         
 -- xLindsay Smith      FR PLU                    26.66         X         
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 23.58   2/10/2012 Katherine M Porter, Pacific                  
        Meet: ! 23.58   2/10/2012 Katherine M Porter, Pacific                  
                22.81  A
                23.65  SEL LY selected time
                23.85  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Tai Hallstein             SR Whitman                           23.31#SEL    
          r:+0.62                                                          
  2 Tahni Kakazu              SO Linfield                          24.27        
          r:+0.66                                                          
  3 Kassie Kometani           SO L&C                               24.29        
          r:+0.72                                                          
  4 Josie Furbershaw          SR Whitman                           24.33        
          r:+0.71                                                          
  5 Eleanor Gerrior           SO L&C                               24.48        
          r:+0.64                                                          
  6 Danielle Booth            FR PLU                               24.56        
          r:+0.69                                                          
  7 Kayla Dimicco             JR UPS                               24.66        
          r:+0.71                                                          
  8 Lauren Kearney            FR PLU                               24.69        
          r:+0.66                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Calista Skog              FR UPS                               24.74        
          r:+0.65                                                          
  9 Rachel Harvill            SO WU                                24.74        
          r:+0.75                                                          
 11 Melisa Kegans             JR UPS                               24.77        
          r:+0.66                                                          
 11 Rita Cohen                SR Linfield                          24.77        
          r:+0.67                                                          
 13 Gaby Thomas               SO Whitman                           24.80        
          r:+0.75                                                          
 14 Nina Dipboye              SR Whitman                           24.93        
          r:+0.68                                                          
 15 Sydney Bishoff            SO PLU                               24.95        
          r:+0.68                                                          
 16 Anne Shirey               SR UPS                               24.96        
          r:+0.69                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Erin Jenkins              SO UPS                               24.98        
          r:+0.58                                                          
 18 Hannah Galbraith          FR Whitworth                         25.06        
          r:+0.79                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Grace Lawson              JR Linfield                          25.11        
          r:+0.66                                                          
 20 Paige Dempsey             JR Whitman                           25.14        
          r:+0.71                                                          
 21 Darcie Booth              SR PLU                               25.19        
          r:+0.73                                                          
 22 Megan Sanders             SO UPS                               25.29        
          r:+0.69                                                          
 23 Serita Solis              FR Pacific                           25.32        
          r:+0.65                                                          
 23 Melia Matthews            FR Whitman                           25.32        
          r:+0.73                                                          
 25 Jessica Luong             FR Whitman                           25.34        
          r:+0.71                                                          
 26 Sarah Stafford            SO PLU                               25.42        
          r:+0.65                                                          
 27 Jill Low                  SO Whitman                           25.47        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 28 Alex Koga                 JR UPS                               25.52        
          r:+0.67                                                          
 28 Bailey Sexton             SO Whitworth                         25.52        
          r:+0.64                                                          
 30 Aza Verhoeven             SO UPS                               25.57        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 31 Callie Hinson             FR Pacific                           25.66        
          r:+0.70                                                          
 32 Morgan Commander          SR PLU                               25.73        
          r:+0.66                                                          
 33 Elizabeth Dressel         FR Whitworth                         25.74        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 34 Marri Kutz                FR PLU                               25.82        
          r:+0.51                                                          
 35 Haley Smith               FR Linfield                          25.85        
          r:+0.75                                                          
 36 Jamie Johnson             JR WU                                25.87        
          r:+0.59                                                          
 37 Kai Haven                 FR UPS                               25.94        
          r:+0.64                                                          
 38 Stephanie Bultman         SR Pacific                           25.96        
          r:+0.65                                                          
 39 Amanda Li                 SO Whitman                           26.04        
          r:+0.65                                                          
 40 Katherine Andersen        SO Linfield                          26.29        
          r:+0.71                                                          
 41 Colleen Murphy            JR Pacific                           26.31        
          r:+0.73                                                          
 42 Savannah Wohlstattar      SR L&C                               26.48        
          r:+0.75                                                          
 43 Alex Raphael              JR L&C                               26.62        
          r:+0.68                                                          
 44 Nandi Moore               JR WU                                26.90        
          r:+0.73                                                          
 45 Elizabeth Armitage        SR L&C                               26.94        
          r:+0.71                                                          
 46 Rachel Taylor             JR WU                                26.98        
          r:+0.65                                                          
 47 Monica Krubeck            JR Pacific                           27.02        
          r:+0.69                                                          
 48 Gabby Dewson              SO WU                                27.27        
          r:+0.60                                                          
 49 Ashlyn Edmondo            JR Linfield                          27.37        
          r:+0.74                                                          
 50 Mara Sleeter              SO L&C                               27.67        
          r:+0.66                                                          
 51 Charlotte Smith           SR Linfield                          27.90        
          r:+0.56                                                          
 52 Meaghan Conway            JR Pacific                           28.57        
          r:+0.74                                                          
 53 Katie-Lauren Dunbar       SR L&C                               28.67        
          r:+0.84                                                          
 54 Mikayla Costello          FR WU                                30.24        
          r:+0.79                                                          
 -- xJennica Kelm             FR PLU                              X25.19        
          r:+0.52                                                          
 -- xRoxie Trissel            SO UPS                              X26.08        
          r:+0.71                                                          
 -- xRebecca Perkins          FR PLU                              X26.12        
          r:+0.71                                                          
 -- xKayli Brown              FR UPS                              X26.13        
          r:+0.73                                                          
 -- xGaby Creaver             FR PLU                              X26.50        
          r:+0.73                                                          
 -- xEmily Ness               FR PLU                              X26.60        
          r:+0.57                                                          
 -- xLindsay Smith            FR PLU                              X26.66        
          r:+0.54                                                          
 -- xKaelie Rose              SO Whitman                          X26.74        
          r:+0.80                                                          
 -- xRachel Duke              SO UPS                              X26.95        
          r:+0.68                                                          
 -- xKaitlin Baumann          FR Linfield                         X27.84        
          r:+0.77                                                          
 -- xHailey Hecht             SO Linfield                         X27.97        
          r:+0.78                                                          
 -- xAnna Korn                SR Linfield                         X28.20        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 -- xBraelyn Swan             FR Linfield                         X28.37        
          r:+0.64                                                          
 -- xLiora Gonicman           FR L&C                              X28.56        
          r:+0.76                                                          
 -- xMeg Houlihan             FR L&C                              X28.78        
          r:+0.59                                                          
 -- Kristi Miyakawa           JR WU                                  SCR        
 -- Whitney Mundle            FR PLU                                 SCR        
 -- Molli Hartzell            FR Linfield                            SCR        
 -- Belle Reyes               SO Linfield                            SCR        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 20.71    3/5/1998 Ben Johnson, UPS                             
        Meet: ! 20.79   2/13/2009 Dominic Rieniets, Linfield                   
                19.80  A
                20.56  SEL LY selected time
                20.70  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Owen Lempert        FR Whitworth              20.74      20.68#B       20  
          r:+0.54                                                          
  2 Neirton Oliveira    SO Linfield               21.04      20.69#B       17  
          r:+0.63                                                          
  3 Clark Sun           JR Whitman                20.96      20.98         16  
          r:+0.67                                                          
  4 Eben Schumann       SO Whitworth              21.25      21.07         15  
          r:+0.66                                                          
  5 Trevor Gourley      SO Linfield               21.56      21.26         14  
          r:+0.66                                                          
  6 Matthew Hanson      JR Linfield               21.74      21.45         13  
          r:+0.73                                                          
  7 Zac Oser            SR L&C                    21.50      21.47         12  
          r:+0.71                                                          
  8 Jacob Goodman       SO PLU                    21.59      21.99         11  
          r:+0.69                                                          
B - Final
  9 Jared Sears         JR Whitman                21.83      21.74          8  
          r:+0.73                                                          
  9 Logan Streit        SR Whitworth              21.88      21.74          8  
          r:+0.59                                                          
 11 Dennis Liu          JR PLU                    22.23      22.04          6  
          r:+0.67                                                          
 12 Bennon Vanhoof      SR PLU                    22.08      22.11          5  
          r:+0.68                                                          
 13 Joshua Galbraith    JR Linfield               22.09      22.12          4  
          r:+0.64                                                          
 14 George Gonzalez     SO Whitworth              22.21      22.29          2.5
          r:+0.69                                                          
 14 Evan Hamamoto       SR UPS                    21.93      22.29          2.5
          r:+0.63                                                          
 16 Colin Lempert       JR Whitworth              22.24      22.31          1  
          r:+0.70                                                          
Preliminaries
 17 Shane Walker        FR PLU                    22.27                   
 18 Woodey Greer        FR Pacific                22.30                   
 19 Kevin Quan          JR Pacific                22.34                   
 20 Kade Wagers         FR UPS                    22.39                   
 21 William Witmer      FR L&C                    22.58                   
 22 Dawson Allen        FR PLU                    22.63                   
 23 Dylan Clemons       FR Linfield               22.65                   
 23 Jonathan Schmidt    FR UPS                    22.65                   
 25 Derek Dunn          JR Pacific                22.66                   
 26 Sam Raphael         FR L&C                    22.72                   
 27 Aaron Zevenbergen   SO UPS                    22.90                   
 27 Aukai Kea           SO Pacific                22.90                   
 29 Gabe Hartnell       SO WU                     22.96                   
 30 Easton Powell       FR Whitman                23.07                   
 31 Sam Kawakami        SO PLU                    23.13                   
 32 Sean Suver          FR UPS                    23.15                   
 32 Cody Dodge          JR UPS                    23.15                   
 34 Michael Zabrucky    FR L&C                    23.64                   
 35 Jacob Hulti         FR WU                     23.65                   
 36 Alex Lee            JR Whitman                23.84                   
 37 Rowan Gannon        SO L&C                    23.85                   
 38 Ryan Carr           FR UPS                    23.88                   
 39 Brian Parker        SR UPS                    23.97                   
 40 Damien Cannon       JR Linfield               24.38                   
 41 Nick Leibman        SO WU                     24.47                   
 42 Taylor Lee          SO Whitworth              24.49                   
 43 Jack Bergamini      JR L&C                    24.70                   
 44 Zach Simon          SR L&C                    25.03                   
 45 Dylan Camel         SR L&C                    25.04                   
 46 Nathan Beirne       SO L&C                    25.10                   
 -- xRyan Morgan        SR Linfield               27.46         X         
 -- xClay Youker        FR Linfield                             X         
 -- xJoseph Bassich     SO Linfield               24.57         X         
 -- Elijah Singstad     SO PLU                      DQ                    
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 20.71    3/5/1998 Ben Johnson, UPS                             
        Meet: ! 20.79   2/13/2009 Dominic Rieniets, Linfield                   
                19.80  A
                20.56  SEL LY selected time
                20.70  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Owen Lempert              FR Whitworth                         20.74!       
          r:+0.55                                                          
  2 Clark Sun                 JR Whitman                           20.96        
          r:+0.67                                                          
  3 Neirton Oliveira          SO Linfield                          21.04        
          r:+0.60                                                          
  4 Eben Schumann             SO Whitworth                         21.25        
          r:+0.64                                                          
  5 Zac Oser                  SR L&C                               21.50        
          r:+0.74                                                          
  6 Trevor Gourley            SO Linfield                          21.56        
          r:+0.66                                                          
  7 Jacob Goodman             SO PLU                               21.59        
          r:+0.66                                                          
  8 Matthew Hanson            JR Linfield                          21.74        
          r:+0.72                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jared Sears               JR Whitman                           21.83        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 10 Logan Streit              SR Whitworth                         21.88        
          r:+0.61                                                          
 11 Evan Hamamoto             SR UPS                               21.93        
          r:+0.60                                                          
 12 Bennon Vanhoof            SR PLU                               22.08        
          r:+0.65                                                          
 13 Joshua Galbraith          JR Linfield                          22.09        
          r:+0.62                                                          
 14 George Gonzalez           SO Whitworth                         22.21        
          r:+0.65                                                          
 15 Dennis Liu                JR PLU                               22.23        
          r:+0.66                                                          
 16 Colin Lempert             JR Whitworth                         22.24        
          r:+0.68                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shane Walker              FR PLU                               22.27        
          r:+0.69                                                          
 18 Woodey Greer              FR Pacific                           22.30        
          r:+0.57                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kevin Quan                JR Pacific                           22.34        
          r:+0.62                                                          
 20 Kade Wagers               FR UPS                               22.39        
          r:+0.66                                                          
 21 William Witmer            FR L&C                               22.58        
          r:+0.70                                                          
 22 Dawson Allen              FR PLU                               22.63        
          r:+0.73                                                          
 23 Jonathan Schmidt          FR UPS                               22.65        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 23 Dylan Clemons             FR Linfield                          22.65        
          r:+0.59                                                          
 25 Derek Dunn                JR Pacific                           22.66        
          r:+0.65                                                          
 26 Sam Raphael               FR L&C                               22.72        
          r:+0.69                                                          
 27 Aukai Kea                 SO Pacific                           22.90        
          r:+0.57                                                          
 27 Aaron Zevenbergen         SO UPS                               22.90        
          r:+0.60                                                          
 29 Gabe Hartnell             SO WU                                22.96        
          r:+0.57                                                          
 30 Easton Powell             FR Whitman                           23.07        
          r:+0.79                                                          
 31 Sam Kawakami              SO PLU                               23.13        
          r:+0.60                                                          
 32 Sean Suver                FR UPS                               23.15        
          r:+0.71                                                          
 32 Cody Dodge                JR UPS                               23.15        
          r:+0.52                                                          
 34 Michael Zabrucky          FR L&C                               23.64        
          r:+0.68                                                          
 35 Jacob Hulti               FR WU                                23.65        
          r:+0.71                                                          
 36 Alex Lee                  JR Whitman                           23.84        
          r:+0.81                                                          
 37 Rowan Gannon              SO L&C                               23.85        
          r:+0.68                                                          
 38 Ryan Carr                 FR UPS                               23.88        
          r:+0.65                                                          
 39 Brian Parker              SR UPS                               23.97        
          r:+0.69                                                          
 40 Damien Cannon             JR Linfield                          24.38        
          r:+0.69                                                          
 41 Nick Leibman              SO WU                                24.47        
          r:+0.76                                                          
 42 Taylor Lee                SO Whitworth                         24.49        
          r:+0.71                                                          
 43 Jack Bergamini            JR L&C                               24.70        
          r:+0.76                                                          
 44 Zach Simon                SR L&C                               25.03        
          r:+0.74                                                          
 45 Dylan Camel               SR L&C                               25.04        
          r:+0.73                                                          
 46 Nathan Beirne             SO L&C                               25.10        
          r:+0.66                                                          
 -- xJoseph Bassich           SO Linfield                         X24.57        
          r:+0.74                                                          
 -- xRyan Morgan              SR Linfield                         X27.46        
          r:+0.69                                                          
 -- Elijah Singstad           SO PLU                                  DQ        
      False start
          r:+0.59                                                          
 -- Paul Jett                 JR PLU                                 SCR        
 -- Jason Bayang              SR WU                                  SCR        
 -- xClay Youker              FR Linfield                            SCR        
 -- Aidan Lindsey             SR Pacific                             SCR        
 -- Kieran Lenssen            SO Whitman                             SCR        
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 3:52.05   2/14/2014 Whitworth, Whitworth                       
                         J Beal, J Dressel, S Smith, A Stang               
        Meet: ! 3:52.05   2/14/2014 Whitworth, Whitworth                       
                         J Beal, J Dressel, S Smith, A Stang               
                3:49.75  SEL LY selected time
                3:51.41  B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitman College                                       3:52.02#        40  
     1) Mara Selznick FR                2) r:0.38 Nina Dipboye SR         
     3) r:0.25 Katie Davidson JR        4) r:0.33 Tai Hallstein SR        
     r:+0.70  26.88    56.26    30.26  1:06.19    26.56    58.58    24.44    50.99
  2 Linfield College                                      3:56.61         34  
     1) Molli Hartzell FR               2) r:0.30 Kaedi Fry SO            
     3) r:0.48 Alexis Murphy FR         4) r:0.29 Evette Dow SO           
     r:+0.59  27.95    57.93    31.15  1:07.38    27.16    59.66    24.43    51.64
  3 Pacific Lutheran University                           3:57.51         32  
     1) Luna Kim SO                     2) r:0.20 Danielle Booth FR       
     3) r:0.23 Therese Ackman SR        4) r:0.35 Erica Muller SR         
     r:+0.73  28.39    59.64    30.62  1:05.88    26.94    58.12    25.66    53.87
  4 University of Puget Sound                             3:57.72         30  
     1) Aza Verhoeven SO                2) r:0.39 Anne Shirey SR          
     3) r:0.34 Calista Skog FR          4) r:0.03 Kayla Dimicco JR        
     r:+0.84  28.34    58.76    30.28  1:06.57    27.21    59.36    25.63    53.03
  5 Whitworth University Swim Team                        3:59.08         28  
     1) Hannah Galbraith FR             2) r:0.16 Savannah Delzer FR      
     3) r:0.22 Emma Boles FR            4) r:0.22 Megan Thompson JR       
     r:+0.77  27.57    57.19    30.61  1:06.59    27.70  1:00.41    26.39    54.89
  6 Lewis & Clark College                                 4:03.15         26  
     1) Sam Duran FR                    2) r:0.25 Katie Kulp JR           
     3) r:0.11 Eleanor Gerrior SO       4) r:0.54 Kassie Kometani SO      
     r:+0.63  28.36    59.01    31.78  1:08.45    27.94  1:00.14    25.93    55.55
  7 Willamette University Swimming                        4:06.03         24  
     1) Niki Kates FR                   2) r:0.30 Ashlyn Witherwax JR     
     3) r:0.34 Cassie Tallman JR        4) r:0.45 Jamie Johnson JR        
     r:+0.62  30.56  1:02.29    31.39  1:07.08    28.69  1:00.76    26.67    55.90
  8 Pacific University                                    4:08.50         22  
     1) Alissa Frazier FR               2) r:0.49 Kayla Knock JR          
     3) r:0.26 Rachel Webster SR        4) r:0.38 Serita Solis FR         
     r:+0.58  29.73  1:02.24    32.07  1:08.61    28.27  1:00.49    27.05    57.16
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 3:20.84   2/12/2016 Whitworth, Whitworth                       
                         P Wilber, K Wicks, E Schumann, W Walton           
        Meet: ! 3:20.84   2/12/2016 Whitworth, Whitworth                       
                         P Wilber, K Wicks, E Schumann, W Walton           
                3:20.28  SEL LY selected time
                3:22.27  B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linfield College                                      3:22.44         40  
     1) Neirton Oliveira SO             2) r:0.35 Victor Brasil JR        
     3) r:0.01 Noah Cutting FR          4) r:0.20 Trevor Gourley SO       
     r:+0.80  24.70    50.45    26.04    56.59    18.58    49.09    21.87    46.31
  2 Whitman College                                       3:25.34         34  
     1) Jared Sears JR                  2) r:0.25 Kieran Lenssen SO       
     3) r:0.19 Sean Terada SR           4) r:0.18 Clark Sun JR            
     r:+0.83  25.90    53.98    26.23    56.95    23.26    49.84    21.17    44.57
  3 Pacific Lutheran University                           3:26.73         32  
     1) Bryson Baligad SO               2) r:0.17 Dennis Liu JR           
     3) r:0.24 Paul Jett JR             4) r:0.03 Elijah Singstad SO      
     r:+0.63  24.53    52.04    26.63    57.76    23.19    50.02    21.87    46.91
  4 University of Puget Sound                             3:30.77         30  
     1) David Olson SR                  2) r:0.11 Ian Conery SO           
     3) r:0.14 Aaron Zevenbergen SO     4) r:0.15 Nick Mitchell JR        
     r:+0.66  25.42    53.17    26.77    58.52    23.43    50.74    22.65    48.34
  5 Willamette University Swimming                        3:31.35         28  
     1) Jason Bayang SR                 2) r:0.04 Alika Masei SR          
     3) r:0.22 Mark Yuvienco JR         4) r:0.12 Derek Ludwig FR         
     r:+0.76  25.57    54.11    26.94    58.37    23.92    51.32    22.53    47.55
  6 Lewis & Clark College                                 3:35.95         26  
     1) Zac Oser SR                     2) r:0.39 William Witmer FR       
     3) r:0.30 Matt Jackson FR          4) r:0.20 August Bergh SO         
     r:+0.85  26.69    55.28    27.62  1:00.87    24.43    52.85    22.31    46.95
  7 Pacific University                                    3:36.46         24  
     1) Ray Miller JR                   2) r:0.47 Kevin Quan JR           
     3) r:0.30 Michael Sakai JR         4) r:0.36 Derek Dunn JR           
     r:+0.79  26.39    54.99    26.64    58.87    24.93    53.91    23.27    48.69
 -- Whitworth University Swim Team                             DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Patrick Wilber JR               2) r:0.28 Blake James SO          
     3) r:0.10 Eben Schumann SO         4) r:0.23 Owen Lempert FR         
     r:+0.66  23.91    50.00    26.26    58.11    21.86    48.46    21.42    45.97
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 1:45.77   2/15/2014 Whitworth, Whitworth                       
                         J Beal, J Dressel, S Smith, A Stang               
        Meet: ! 1:45.77   2/15/2014 Whitworth, Whitworth                       
                         J Beal, J Dressel, S Smith, A Stang               
                1:45.37  SEL LY selected time
                1:45.75  B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitman College                                       1:45.12#SEL     40  
     1) Mara Selznick FR                2) r:0.25 Nina Dipboye SR         
     3) r:0.19 Katie Davidson JR        4) r:0.15 Tai Hallstein SR        
     r:+0.64  26.14    29.78    25.89    23.31                                    
  2 University of Puget Sound                             1:47.21         34  
     1) Aza Verhoeven SO                2) r:0.25 Anne Shirey SR          
     3) r:0.24 Kayla Dimicco JR         4) r:0.13 Erin Jenkins SO         
     r:+0.82  27.52    29.58    26.09    24.02                                    
  3 Pacific Lutheran University                           1:48.74         32  
     1) Luna Kim SO                     2) r:0.20 Danielle Booth FR       
     3) r:0.51 Therese Ackman SR        4) r:0.38 Lauren Kearney FR       
     r:+0.68  27.59    29.29    26.73    25.13                                    
  4 Linfield College                                      1:48.89         30  
     1) Molli Hartzell FR               2) r:0.25 Kaedi Fry SO            
     3) r:0.21 Rita Cohen SR            4) r:0.11 Tahni Kakazu SO         
     r:+0.72  27.97    30.57    26.48    23.87                                    
  5 Whitworth University Swim Team                        1:49.58         28  
     1) Hannah Galbraith FR             2) r:0.27 Savannah Delzer FR      
     3) r:0.22 Emma Boles FR            4) r:0.50 Jane Holmes JR          
     r:+0.78  26.83    31.07    26.65    25.03                                    
  6 Lewis & Clark College                                 1:49.86         26  
     1) Sam Duran FR                    2) r:0.23 Katie Kulp JR           
     3) r:0.16 Eleanor Gerrior SO       4) r:0.40 Kassie Kometani SO      
     r:+0.63  27.64    31.48    26.46    24.28                                    
  7 Willamette University Swimming                        1:50.89         24  
     1) Niki Kates FR                   2) r:0.39 Ashlyn Witherwax JR     
     3) r:0.25 Cassie Tallman JR        4) r:0.17 Rachel Harvill SO       
     r:+0.68  28.16    31.04    27.10    24.59                                    
  8 Pacific University                                    1:51.54         22  
     1) Stephanie Bultman SR            2) r:0.57 Kayla Knock JR          
     3) r:0.42 Serita Solis FR          4) r:0.00 Alissa Frazier FR       
     r:+0.68  28.28    31.23    27.85    24.18                                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 1:30.73   2/14/2016 Whitworth, Whitworth                       
                         P Wilber, T Case, E Schumann, J Smith             
        Meet: ! 1:30.73   2/14/2016 Whitworth, Whitworth                       
                         P Wilber, T Case, E Schumann, J Smith             
                1:30.73  SEL LY selected time
                1:31.79  B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linfield College                                      1:30.93 B       40  
     1) Noah Cutting FR                 2) r:0.16 Victor Brasil JR        
     3) r:0.16 Matthew Hanson JR        4) r:0.17 Neirton Oliveira SO     
     r:+0.67  23.07    25.58    21.74    20.54                                    
  2 Whitworth University Swim Team                        1:32.39         34  
     1) Patrick Wilber JR               2) r:0.23 Blake James SO          
     3) r:0.20 Eben Schumann SO         4) r:0.32 Owen Lempert FR         
     r:+0.66  22.89    27.17    21.74    20.59                                    
  3 Pacific Lutheran University                           1:33.48         32  
     1) Bryson Baligad SO               2) r:0.12 Dennis Liu JR           
     3) r:0.19 Paul Jett JR             4) r:0.11 Elijah Singstad SO      
     r:+0.69  23.58    26.04    22.66    21.20                                    
  4 University of Puget Sound                             1:35.80         30  
     1) David Olson SR                  2) r:0.24 Ian Conery SO           
     3) r:0.14 Aaron Zevenbergen SO     4) r:0.28 Evan Hamamoto SR        
     r:+0.64  24.42    26.58    23.28    21.52                                    
  5 Whitman College                                       1:36.21         28  
     1) Jared Sears JR                  2) r:0.20 Kieran Lenssen SO       
     3) r:0.22 Fisher Munro FR          4) r:0.31 Jonah Rodewald SO       
     r:+0.71  25.48    26.05    23.33    21.35                                    
  6 Pacific University                                    1:38.93         26  
     1) Aukai Kea SO                    2) r:0.46 Kevin Quan JR           
     3) r:0.17 Michael Sakai JR         4) r:0.17 Woodey Greer FR         
     r:+0.80  26.26    26.39    24.48    21.80                                    
  7 Lewis & Clark College                                 1:39.15         24  
     1) Zac Oser SR                     2) r:0.12 William Witmer FR       
     3) r:0.24 Matt Jackson FR          4) r:0.25 August Bergh SO         
     r:+0.82  25.92    27.33    24.08    21.82                                    
 -- Willamette University Swimming                             DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Jason Bayang SR                 2) r:0.07 Alika Masei SR          
     3) r:0.29 Mark Yuvienco JR         4) r:0.19 Derek Ludwig FR         
     r:+0.71  25.47    27.05    23.35    22.21                                    
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 4:30.60   3/12/2004 Serena Fadel, Whitworth                    
        Meet: ! 4:30.91   2/15/2014 Melissa Norrish, UPS                       
                4:13.77  A
                4:30.11  SEL LY selected time
                4:36.69  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaedi Fry           SO Linfield             4:35.32    4:30.30#B       20  
     r:+0.73  28.20   33.38   34.49   33.95   38.18   38.97   32.21   30.92
  2 Shanley Miller      SR Whitman              4:42.51    4:38.98         17  
     r:+0.73  28.68   33.82   36.10   36.34   39.49   39.58   33.11   31.86
  3 Erica Muller        SR PLU                  4:38.20    4:39.60         16  
     r:+0.76  29.07   34.68   36.09   35.67   40.10   41.25   32.14   30.60
  4 Katie Kulp          JR L&C                  4:43.08    4:41.50         15  
     r:+0.74  30.18   34.30   36.12   35.35   40.47   41.26   32.77   31.05
  5 Kylie Webb          SO PLU                  4:45.08    4:43.32         14  
     r:+0.75  28.90   33.91   36.46   35.80   40.63   41.03   33.82   32.77
  6 Rachel Webster      SR Pacific              4:45.76    4:44.60         13  
     r:+0.73  30.19   34.56   37.25   36.97   39.62   40.46   33.74   31.81
  7 Taylor Bingea       SO PLU                  4:50.01    4:50.05         12  
     r:+0.73  29.42   34.57   37.99   36.56   43.52   43.72   32.63   31.64
  8 Austin Stiver       SO UPS                  4:48.17    4:50.39         11  
     r:+0.91  31.98   36.70   37.10   36.61   38.91   40.50   35.24   33.35
B - Final
  9 Alexandra Maxwell-  SR Whitworth            4:50.21    4:47.25          9  
     r:+0.62  30.42   33.77   36.65   35.50   43.19   43.40   32.63   31.69
 10 Maddy Gyongyosi     JR Whitman              4:51.83    4:49.13          7  
     r:+0.76  30.30   35.33   37.52   37.89   40.82   41.72   33.24   32.31
 11 Alyssa White        SO Whitworth            4:51.70    4:50.69          6  
     r:+0.63  30.08   34.33   38.01   36.80   42.05   42.66   34.12   32.64
 12 Kristian Kotchik    SO UPS                  4:53.83    4:52.48          5  
     r:+0.72  29.69   33.80   37.90   38.01   42.62   44.30   33.47   32.69
 13 Lauren McWilliams   FR Pacific              4:51.59    4:54.53          4  
     r:+0.71  30.47   35.21   38.14   38.13   41.91   42.55   34.45   33.67
 14 Lucia Brammer       SO L&C                  4:54.68    4:54.58          3  
     r:+0.72  31.09   35.14   37.84   37.14   41.92   43.04   34.53   33.88
 15 Claire Greene       FR L&C                  4:53.52    4:56.24          2  
     r:+0.65  31.67   37.57   38.11   37.57   42.31   42.46   33.95   32.60
 16 Anna DePaepe        SO L&C                  4:56.13    5:01.22          1  
     r:+0.67  31.37   38.40   38.58   38.50   42.85   43.57   34.49   33.46
Preliminaries
 17 Olivia Cox          FR Whitworth            4:57.25                   
 18 Jensine Rasmussen   FR WU                   4:59.82                   
 19 Anna Burdine        SO WU                   5:06.14                   
 20 Megan Washburn      FR Whitworth            5:06.33                   
 21 Margo Coxon         JR WU                   5:13.37                   
 22 Stacie Cuadro       SR Linfield             5:16.18                   
 23 Jamie Dunn          JR Linfield             5:19.06                   
 24 Courtlyn Knowlton   JR Whitworth            5:39.24                   
 -- Leanna Bramble      SR Whitworth                DQ                    
 -- Kelli Callahan      FR UPS                      DQ                    
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 4:30.60   3/12/2004 Serena Fadel, Whitworth                    
        Meet: ! 4:30.91   2/15/2014 Melissa Norrish, UPS                       
                4:13.77  A
                4:30.11  SEL LY selected time
                4:36.69  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaedi Fry                 SO Linfield                        4:35.32 B      
     r:+0.74  28.66   33.32   35.71   34.68   39.03   39.55   32.76   31.61
  2 Erica Muller              SR PLU                             4:38.20        
     r:+0.75  28.59   33.79   35.79   35.36   40.48   41.30   31.99   30.90
  3 Shanley Miller            SR Whitman                         4:42.51        
     r:+0.72  29.44   34.28   35.48   36.27   39.81   40.11   33.89   33.23
  4 Katie Kulp                JR L&C                             4:43.08        
     r:+0.75  29.45   33.70   36.71   36.06   40.55   41.31   33.70   31.60
  5 Kylie Webb                SO PLU                             4:45.08        
     r:+0.73  29.12   34.15   36.30   35.66   41.15   41.24   34.40   33.06
  6 Rachel Webster            SR Pacific                         4:45.76        
     r:+0.73  30.15   34.67   37.28   36.75   39.90   40.13   34.25   32.63
  7 Austin Stiver             SO UPS                             4:48.17        
     r:+0.76  31.47   37.06   37.65   36.95   38.38   39.74   34.80   32.12
  8 Taylor Bingea             SO PLU                             4:50.01        
     r:+0.78  29.40   34.41   37.94   36.97   43.35   43.55   32.87   31.52
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alexandra Maxwell-Bumann  SR Whitworth                       4:50.21        
     r:+0.62  30.96   33.70   36.77   36.55   44.05   43.82   32.51   31.85
 10 Lauren McWilliams         FR Pacific                         4:51.59        
     r:+0.72  30.22   34.77   38.20   37.68   41.18   41.63   34.78   33.13
 11 Alyssa White              SO Whitworth                       4:51.70        
     r:+0.68  31.30   33.95   38.62   36.75   42.22   42.55   33.92   32.39
 12 Maddy Gyongyosi           JR Whitman                         4:51.83        
     r:+0.75  29.53   34.21   37.46   37.64   42.00   43.18   34.01   33.80
 13 Claire Greene             FR L&C                             4:53.52        
     r:+0.68  32.32   36.12   37.69   37.05   42.06   42.33   33.31   32.64
 14 Kristian Kotchik          SO UPS                             4:53.83        
     r:+0.82  29.84   33.94   37.92   37.79   43.26   43.92   34.15   33.01
 15 Lucia Brammer             SO L&C                             4:54.68        
     r:+0.72  31.96   35.26   38.35   37.20   42.50   42.14   34.18   33.09
 16 Anna DePaepe              SO L&C                             4:56.13        
     r:+0.68  30.28   36.58   37.95   38.07   42.07   43.41   34.41   33.36
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Olivia Cox                FR Whitworth                       4:57.25        
     r:+0.68  30.58   36.99   37.30   37.12   42.46   43.60   35.36   33.84
 18 Jensine Rasmussen         FR WU                              4:59.82        
     r:+0.73  31.79   38.07   36.34   36.06   45.40   44.78   34.32   33.06
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Anna Burdine              SO WU                              5:06.14        
     r:+0.85  32.81   38.17   40.86   38.89   41.85   43.33   36.16   34.07
 20 Megan Washburn            FR Whitworth                       5:06.33        
     r:+0.77  31.46   36.26   37.68   37.58   44.33   46.19   36.45   36.38
 21 Margo Coxon               JR WU                              5:13.37        
     r:+0.70  30.81   35.38   40.48   40.62   47.35   48.57   35.06   35.10
 22 Stacie Cuadro             SR Linfield                        5:16.18        
     r:+0.65  31.03   36.68   38.73   39.43   47.14   49.59   37.69   35.89
 23 Jamie Dunn                JR Linfield                        5:19.06        
     r:+0.84  33.42   38.53   40.22   40.23   46.83   47.27   36.63   35.93
 24 Courtlyn Knowlton         JR Whitworth                       5:39.24        
     r:+0.78  32.65   42.67   43.24   41.19   53.42   50.88   38.91   36.28
 -- Kelli Callahan            FR UPS                                  DQ        
      Other - breast
     r:+0.74  28.68   33.51   35.66   35.54   40.56   41.31   33.00   33.09
 -- Leanna Bramble            SR Whitworth                            DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
     r:+0.80  31.11   36.74   36.62   37.20   39.94   41.85   36.07   34.40
 -- Evette Dow                SO Linfield                            SCR        
 -- Maya Okamura              SO Pacific                             SCR        
 -- Abbey Felley              FR Whitman                             SCR        
 -- Becca Hoffman             FR Whitman                             SCR        
 -- Victoria Nguyenle         FR PLU                                 SCR        
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 3:54.45   3/20/2003 Kevin Wang, Whitworth                      
        Meet: ! 3:58.94   2/14/2004 Kevin Wang, Whitworth                      
                3:47.83  A
                4:01.01  SEL LY selected time
                4:07.40  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cole Weinstein      SR Whitman              4:02.20    3:58.64!SEL     20  
     r:+0.72  24.98   28.85   30.78   30.76   33.55   33.73   28.63   27.36
  2 Byron Rossmiller    FR Whitworth            4:08.54    4:05.70 B       17  
     r:+0.72  25.96   29.63   31.30   30.41   36.37   36.37   28.44   27.22
  3 Dylan Reimers       FR UPS                  4:09.50    4:07.94         16  
     r:+0.63  25.61   29.74   31.89   30.93   36.13   37.12   28.60   27.92
  4 Ben Hedman          FR WU                   4:13.98    4:12.91         15  
     r:+0.76  26.43   30.17   33.28   32.40   36.75   36.18   28.94   28.76
  5 Joshua Luffred      JR Linfield             4:15.65    4:14.53         14  
     r:+0.72  26.62   31.45   32.59   32.83   36.41   37.84   29.00   27.79
  6 Keith Nussbaum      JR Whitman              4:15.20    4:16.66         13  
     r:+0.66  25.88   30.38   33.89   33.97   35.57   36.40   30.81   29.76
  7 Matt Wehr           SR PLU                  4:16.01    4:18.50         12  
     r:+0.61  25.70   29.99   34.63   34.26   36.23   37.53   31.24   28.92
 -- Jake McCollough     JR Whitworth            4:10.75         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
     r:+0.62  25.38   29.34   31.93   31.07   35.42   36.04   28.72   28.10
B - Final
  9 Jacob Brook         SO Whitworth            4:20.71    4:16.44          9  
     r:+0.72  27.12   30.39   32.70   32.38   37.81   37.81   30.32   27.91
 10 Evan Marquardt      FR Whitman              4:20.69    4:17.13          7  
     r:+0.68  27.02   31.59   32.75   32.87   37.94   37.78   29.49   27.69
 11 Jeff Lozensky       FR PLU                  4:19.66    4:18.56          6  
     r:+0.76  26.57   31.04   34.19   33.43   36.39   37.65   30.75   28.54
 12 Tyler Melsheimer    FR Whitworth            4:23.34    4:21.01          5  
     r:+0.66  27.57   31.37   32.89   33.76   37.19   38.76   30.39   29.08
 13 Josh Bumgarner      SR WU                   4:25.76    4:22.62          4  
     r:+0.67  27.20   31.54   34.07   33.86   37.24   37.30   31.42   29.99
 14 David Flores        SO Linfield             4:22.50    4:23.56          3  
     r:+0.72  26.93   31.36   34.50   33.82   38.56   40.34   29.95   28.10
 15 Connor King         SO UPS                  4:21.70    4:23.76          2  
     r:+0.73  28.30   32.13   32.20   32.14   39.58   40.12   30.37   28.92
 16 Kieran Lenssen      SO Whitman              4:24.85    4:27.39          1  
     r:+0.70  27.93   32.73   37.45   36.50   35.63   35.64   31.82   29.69
Preliminaries
 17 Kincaid Hoffman     SR Whitman              4:27.04                   
 18 Michael Sakai       JR Pacific              4:27.13                   
 19 Chris Anderson      FR PLU                  4:30.64                   
 20 Justin Huynh        SR UPS                  4:30.99                   
 21 Dalton Cooper       SR Whitman              4:33.01                   
 23 Owen Davis          SO WU                   4:47.06                   
 24 Daniel Endicott     FR Linfield             4:51.29                   
 22 Michael Hernandez-  JR Pacific                  DQ                    
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 3:54.45   3/20/2003 Kevin Wang, Whitworth                      
        Meet: ! 3:58.94   2/14/2004 Kevin Wang, Whitworth                      
                3:47.83  A
                4:01.01  SEL LY selected time
                4:07.40  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cole Weinstein            SR Whitman                         4:02.20 B      
     r:+0.71  25.07   29.18   31.08   30.68   34.89   35.26   28.97   27.07
  2 Byron Rossmiller          FR Whitworth                       4:08.54        
     r:+0.68  26.37   29.92   31.13   31.01   36.95   36.79   28.99   27.38
  3 Dylan Reimers             FR UPS                             4:09.50        
     r:+0.66  25.61   28.96   31.81   31.23   36.60   37.59   29.26   28.44
  4 Jake McCollough           JR Whitworth                       4:10.75        
     r:+0.63  25.64   29.52   32.33   32.00   36.00   36.82   29.50   28.94
  5 Ben Hedman                FR WU                              4:13.98        
     r:+0.79  26.82   31.11   33.21   34.08   35.25   35.79   28.79   28.93
  6 Keith Nussbaum            JR Whitman                         4:15.20        
     r:+0.68  26.04   29.88   33.62   33.06   34.92   36.47   31.06   30.15
  7 Joshua Luffred            JR Linfield                        4:15.65        
     r:+0.77  27.61   31.66   33.11   32.41   35.86   36.72   30.52   27.76
  8 Matt Wehr                 SR PLU                             4:16.01        
     r:+0.62  26.58   28.87   32.44   32.43   36.28   37.92   30.71   30.78
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jeff Lozensky             FR PLU                             4:19.66        
     r:+0.76  26.99   30.64   33.37   35.19   35.22   37.31   31.00   29.94
 10 Evan Marquardt            FR Whitman                         4:20.69        
     r:+0.68  27.23   31.62   32.48   32.38   38.65   39.04   29.96   29.33
 11 Jacob Brook               SO Whitworth                       4:20.71        
     r:+0.79  26.66   29.76   33.38   33.23   38.39   39.52   31.40   28.37
 12 Connor King               SO UPS                             4:21.70        
     r:+0.72  27.87   31.62   32.56   31.87   39.49   38.70   29.96   29.63
 13 David Flores              SO Linfield                        4:22.50        
     r:+0.74  27.14   30.84   33.97   33.74   38.85   40.30   29.39   28.27
 14 Tyler Melsheimer          FR Whitworth                       4:23.34        
     r:+0.68  27.72   31.30   34.85   33.78   37.87   38.79   30.75   28.28
 15 Kieran Lenssen            SO Whitman                         4:24.85        
     r:+0.69  27.85   33.31   36.23   35.05   35.15   35.57   31.60   30.09
 16 Josh Bumgarner            SR WU                              4:25.76        
     r:+0.69  27.46   31.89   34.18   34.49   37.47   38.65   31.30   30.32
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kincaid Hoffman           SR Whitman                         4:27.04        
     r:+0.78  27.60   31.65   32.99   33.14   40.05   40.35   30.66   30.60
 18 Michael Sakai             JR Pacific                         4:27.13        
     r:+0.66  27.53   30.99   33.95   34.45   36.46   39.03   32.87   31.85
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chris Anderson            FR PLU                             4:30.64        
     r:+0.64  27.06   30.83   34.84   33.72   39.73   40.51   32.56   31.39
 20 Justin Huynh              SR UPS                             4:30.99        
     r:+0.67  28.07   32.18   35.87   35.38   38.45   38.47   31.65   30.92
 21 Dalton Cooper             SR Whitman                         4:33.01        
     r:+0.78  29.87   33.68   34.36   34.20   38.27   39.09   31.61   31.93
 23 Owen Davis                SO WU                              4:47.06        
     r:+0.74  29.29   35.41   36.54   35.98   40.66   42.58   33.56   33.04
 24 Daniel Endicott           FR Linfield                        4:51.29        
     r:+0.68  28.67   33.29   39.43   39.02   43.91   44.20   32.12   30.65
 22 Michael Hernandez-Michal  JR Pacific                              DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
     r:+0.71  29.51   33.77   36.91   36.11   41.36   41.52   32.83   31.74
 -- Jon Torres                JR L&C                                 SCR        
 -- Chris Hu                  SR Linfield                            SCR        
 -- Kevin Fox                 JR L&C                                 SCR        
 -- Keith Rasmussen           FR Linfield                            SCR        
 -- Noah Schlenk              JR Whitman                             SCR        
 -- Juan Vidal                SR Linfield                            SCR        
 -- Fisher Munro              FR Whitman                             SCR        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 55.45   3/10/2006 Samantha Kephart, Whitworth                  
        Meet: ! 56.23   2/11/2006 Samantha Kephart, Whitworth                  
                52.92  A
                56.34  SEL LY selected time
                56.95  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Therese Ackman      SR PLU                    57.43      57.24         20  
     r:+0.75  26.66   30.58                                                
  2 Molli Hartzell      FR Linfield               58.42      58.31         17  
     r:+0.66  27.50   30.81                                                
  3 Katie Davidson      JR Whitman                58.92      58.46         16  
     r:+0.66  27.06   31.40                                                
  4 Tai Hallstein       SR Whitman                58.14      58.49         15  
     r:+0.65  27.11   31.38                                                
  5 Melisa Kegans       JR UPS                    59.25      58.95         14  
     r:+0.67  27.17   31.78                                                
  6 Calista Skog        FR UPS                    58.86      59.58         13  
     r:+0.65  27.02   32.56                                                
  7 Mara Selznick       FR Whitman                58.23      59.87         12  
     r:+0.76  26.90   32.97                                                
  8 Sam Duran           FR L&C                    59.22    1:00.14         11  
     r:+0.71  27.52   32.62                                                
B - Final
  9 Kayla Dimicco       JR UPS                    59.53      59.05          9  
     r:+0.76  27.39   31.66                                                
 10 Sarah Ameny         SR PLU                  1:00.08      59.14          7  
     r:+0.80  27.38   31.76                                                
 11 Alexis Murphy       FR Linfield               59.79      59.23          6  
     r:+0.67  27.84   31.39                                                
 12 Eleanor Gerrior     SO L&C                    59.58      59.89          5  
     r:+0.70  28.58   31.31                                                
 13 Kassie Kometani     SO L&C                  1:00.06      59.95          4  
     r:+0.74  27.89   32.06                                                
 14 Carli Snyder        SR PLU                  1:01.11    1:00.42          3  
     r:+0.77  28.95   31.47                                                
 15 Sydney Bishoff      SO PLU                  1:01.12    1:00.79          2  
     r:+0.72  27.96   32.83                                                
 16 Kristian Kotchik    SO UPS                  1:00.45    1:00.95          1  
     r:+0.74  28.49   32.46                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Kaarina Nyman       FR UPS                  1:01.94                   
 18 Serita Solis        FR Pacific              1:02.35                   
 19 Katherine Andersen  SO Linfield             1:03.66                   
 20 Lauren Morrison     FR Linfield             1:03.69                   
 21 Maya Okamura        SO Pacific              1:03.94                   
 22 Kai Haven           FR UPS                  1:03.96                   
 23 Jessica Luong       FR Whitman              1:04.83                   
 24 Jill Low            SO Whitman              1:04.84                   
 25 Mara Sleeter        SO L&C                  1:06.40                   
 26 Maggie Stevenson    FR Pacific              1:06.52                   
 27 Katie Lively        SO WU                   1:06.79                   
 28 Savannah Wohlstatt  SR L&C                  1:06.91                   
 29 Natalie Viescas     SR WU                   1:12.97                   
 30 Cecilia Mazhary-Cl  FR Pacific              1:28.04                   
 -- xRoxie Trissel      SO UPS                  1:03.95         X         
 -- xArriya Hagen       SR PLU                  1:03.38         X         
 -- xBraelyn Swan       FR Linfield                             X         
 -- xHeather Westwood   FR UPS                  1:02.15         X         
 -- xLindsay Smith      FR PLU                                  X         
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 55.45   3/10/2006 Samantha Kephart, Whitworth                  
        Meet: ! 56.23   2/11/2006 Samantha Kephart, Whitworth                  
                52.92  A
                56.34  SEL LY selected time
                56.95  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Therese Ackman            SR PLU                               57.43        
     r:+0.59  26.82   30.61                                                
  2 Tai Hallstein             SR Whitman                           58.14        
     r:+0.63  26.84   31.30                                                
  3 Mara Selznick             FR Whitman                           58.23        
     r:+0.75  26.65   31.58                                                
  4 Molli Hartzell            FR Linfield                          58.42        
     r:+0.64  27.45   30.97                                                
  5 Calista Skog              FR UPS                               58.86        
     r:+0.61  27.17   31.69                                                
  6 Katie Davidson            JR Whitman                           58.92        
     r:+0.65  27.05   31.87                                                
  7 Sam Duran                 FR L&C                               59.22        
     r:+0.69  27.15   32.07                                                
  8 Melisa Kegans             JR UPS                               59.25        
     r:+0.67  27.36   31.89                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kayla Dimicco             JR UPS                               59.53        
     r:+0.73  28.40   31.13                                                
 10 Eleanor Gerrior           SO L&C                               59.58        
     r:+0.69  28.39   31.19                                                
 11 Alexis Murphy             FR Linfield                          59.79        
     r:+0.70  27.53   32.26                                                
 12 Kassie Kometani           SO L&C                             1:00.06        
     r:+0.76  27.59   32.47                                                
 13 Sarah Ameny               SR PLU                             1:00.08        
     r:+0.77  27.69   32.39                                                
 14 Kristian Kotchik          SO UPS                             1:00.45        
     r:+0.75  29.24   31.21                                                
 15 Carli Snyder              SR PLU                             1:01.11        
     r:+0.75  27.60   33.51                                                
 16 Sydney Bishoff            SO PLU                             1:01.12        
     r:+0.71  27.98   33.14                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kaarina Nyman             FR UPS                             1:01.94        
     r:+0.76  28.87   33.07                                                
 18 Serita Solis              FR Pacific                         1:02.35        
     r:+0.65  28.83   33.52                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Katherine Andersen        SO Linfield                        1:03.66        
     r:+0.70  29.48   34.18                                                
 20 Lauren Morrison           FR Linfield                        1:03.69        
     r:+0.79  29.54   34.15                                                
 21 Maya Okamura              SO Pacific                         1:03.94        
     r:+0.73  29.96   33.98                                                
 22 Kai Haven                 FR UPS                             1:03.96        
     r:+0.64  28.37   35.59                                                
 23 Jessica Luong             FR Whitman                         1:04.83        
     r:+0.70  29.37   35.46                                                
 24 Jill Low                  SO Whitman                         1:04.84        
     r:+0.74  30.01   34.83                                                
 25 Mara Sleeter              SO L&C                             1:06.40        
     r:+0.77  31.41   34.99                                                
 26 Maggie Stevenson          FR Pacific                         1:06.52        
     r:+0.73  30.78   35.74                                                
 27 Katie Lively              SO WU                              1:06.79        
     r:+0.58  30.45   36.34                                                
 28 Savannah Wohlstattar      SR L&C                             1:06.91        
     r:+0.74  30.25   36.66                                                
 29 Natalie Viescas           SR WU                              1:12.97        
     r:+0.75  34.70   38.27                                                
 30 Cecilia Mazhary-Clark     FR Pacific                         1:28.04        
     r:+0.74  38.47   49.57                                                
 -- xHeather Westwood         FR UPS                            X1:02.15        
     r:+0.70  28.45   33.70                                                
 -- xArriya Hagen             SR PLU                            X1:03.38        
     r:+0.69  28.79   34.59                                                
 -- xRoxie Trissel            SO UPS                            X1:03.95        
     r:+0.65  29.27   34.68                                                
 -- Stephanie Bultman         SR Pacific                             SCR        
 -- Haley Smith               FR Linfield                            SCR        
 -- Katie Kulp                JR L&C                                 SCR        
 -- Rita Cohen                SR Linfield                            SCR        
 -- Emma Boles                FR Whitworth                           SCR        
 -- xLindsay Smith            FR PLU                                 SCR        
 -- xBraelyn Swan             FR Linfield                            SCR        
 -- Grace Lawson              JR Linfield                            SCR        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 57.56   3/20/2015 Karl Mering, Whitman                         
        Meet: ! 48.20   2/15/2014 Karl Mering, Whitman                         
                47.36  A
                49.05  SEL LY selected time
                49.56  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eben Schumann       SO Whitworth              49.02      48.68#SEL     20  
     r:+0.69  22.59   26.09                                                
  2 Noah Cutting        FR Linfield               49.57      49.11#B       17  
     r:+0.63  23.17   25.94                                                
  3 Paul Jett           JR PLU                    50.26      50.43#        16  
     r:+0.62  23.46   26.97                                                
  4 Sean Terada         SR Whitman                50.40      50.73#        15  
     r:+0.67  23.75   26.98                                                
  5 Matthew Hanson      JR Linfield               51.06      51.41#        14  
     r:+0.69  23.48   27.93                                                
  6 Mark Yuvienco       JR WU                     51.73      51.54#        13  
     r:+0.63  24.07   27.47                                                
  7 Aaron Zevenbergen   SO UPS                    51.73      51.70#        12  
     r:+0.62  24.21   27.49                                                
  8 Bryson Baligad      SO PLU                    51.34      51.91#        11  
     r:+0.60  23.95   27.96                                                
B - Final
  9 Fisher Munro        FR Whitman                52.00      51.96#         9  
     r:+0.77  24.08   27.88                                                
 10 Derek Ludwig        FR WU                     52.55      52.30#         7  
     r:+0.63  24.27   28.03                                                
 11 Matt Jackson        FR L&C                    53.00      53.43#         6  
     r:+0.58  24.83   28.60                                                
 12 George Gonzalez     SO Whitworth              55.03      53.82#         5  
     r:+0.71  24.83   28.99                                                
 13 Kevin Fox           JR L&C                    54.05      53.93#         4  
     r:+0.62  25.25   28.68                                                
 14 Patrick Hawton      FR PLU                    54.06      54.63#         3  
     r:+0.65  25.22   29.41                                                
 15 Brian Parker        SR UPS                    54.67      54.85#         2  
     r:+0.64  25.44   29.41                                                
 16 Elijah Singstad     SO PLU                    53.97      55.06#         1  
     r:+0.62  25.48   29.58                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Kekoa Vieira        FR PLU                    55.10                   
 18 Evan Hamamoto       SR UPS                    55.28                   
 19 Woodey Greer        FR Pacific                55.34                   
 20 Tristan Todd        FR Whitworth              55.35                   
 21 Evan Lebakken       FR UPS                    55.38                   
 22 Alex Lee            JR Whitman                58.34                   
 23 Chris Hu            SR Linfield               58.36                   
 24 Michael Zabrucky    FR L&C                    58.53                   
 25 Jamesmichael Sherm  JR Pacific                59.52                   
 26 Zach Simon          SR L&C                  1:00.92                   
 -- xSergio Trevino     SO Linfield             1:02.35         X         
 -- xClay Youker        FR Linfield                             X         
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 57.56   3/20/2015 Karl Mering, Whitman                         
        Meet: ! 48.20   2/15/2014 Karl Mering, Whitman                         
                47.36  A
                49.05  SEL LY selected time
                49.56  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Eben Schumann             SO Whitworth                         49.02#SEL    
     r:+0.65  22.49   26.53                                                
  2 Noah Cutting              FR Linfield                          49.57#       
     r:+0.65  23.34   26.23                                                
  3 Paul Jett                 JR PLU                               50.26#       
     r:+0.58  23.25   27.01                                                
  4 Sean Terada               SR Whitman                           50.40#       
     r:+0.66  23.87   26.53                                                
  5 Matthew Hanson            JR Linfield                          51.06#       
     r:+0.69  23.39   27.67                                                
  6 Bryson Baligad            SO PLU                               51.34#       
     r:+0.62  23.84   27.50                                                
  7 Mark Yuvienco             JR WU                                51.73#       
     r:+0.65  24.04   27.69                                                
  7 Aaron Zevenbergen         SO UPS                               51.73#       
     r:+0.60  24.28   27.45                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fisher Munro              FR Whitman                           52.00#       
     r:+0.78  24.11   27.89                                                
 10 Derek Ludwig              FR WU                                52.55#       
     r:+0.62  24.69   27.86                                                
 11 Matt Jackson              FR L&C                               53.00#       
     r:+0.58  24.89   28.11                                                
 12 Elijah Singstad           SO PLU                               53.97#       
     r:+0.61  24.85   29.12                                                
 13 Kevin Fox                 JR L&C                               54.05#       
     r:+0.62  25.43   28.62                                                
 14 Patrick Hawton            FR PLU                               54.06#       
     r:+0.68  25.07   28.99                                                
 15 Brian Parker              SR UPS                               54.67#       
     r:+0.65  24.74   29.93                                                
 16 George Gonzalez           SO Whitworth                         55.03#       
     r:+0.68  25.37   29.66                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kekoa Vieira              FR PLU                               55.10#       
     r:+0.70  25.80   29.30                                                
 18 Evan Hamamoto             SR UPS                               55.28#       
     r:+0.62  24.99   30.29                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Woodey Greer              FR Pacific                           55.34#       
     r:+0.71  25.11   30.23                                                
 20 Tristan Todd              FR Whitworth                         55.35#       
     r:+0.66  25.70   29.65                                                
 21 Evan Lebakken             FR UPS                               55.38#       
     r:+0.66  25.53   29.85                                                
 22 Alex Lee                  JR Whitman                           58.34        
     r:+0.69  26.67   31.67                                                
 23 Chris Hu                  SR Linfield                          58.36        
     r:+0.73  26.76   31.60                                                
 24 Michael Zabrucky          FR L&C                               58.53        
     r:+0.67  26.36   32.17                                                
 25 Jamesmichael Sherman      JR Pacific                           59.52        
     r:+0.70  27.14   32.38                                                
 26 Zach Simon                SR L&C                             1:00.92        
     r:+0.57  28.01   32.91                                                
 -- xSergio Trevino           SO Linfield                       X1:02.35        
     r:+0.79  27.66   34.69                                                
 -- Derek Dunn                JR Pacific                             SCR        
 -- Hayden Cooksy             JR Linfield                            SCR        
 -- Matt Bress                FR L&C                                 SCR        
 -- Tyler Melsheimer          FR Whitworth                           SCR        
 -- Neirton Oliveira          SO Linfield                            SCR        
 -- xClay Youker              FR Linfield                            SCR        
 -- Jake McCollough           JR Whitworth                           SCR        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 1:50.37   3/18/2010 Natalie Turner, Whiworth                   
        Meet: ! 1:50.58   2/14/2009 Natalie Turner, Whitworth                  
                1:47.64  A
                1:52.32  SEL LY selected time
                1:52.86  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Evette Dow          SO Linfield             1:55.14    1:53.64         20  
     r:+0.65  26.89   27.99   28.78   29.98                                
  2 Tara Stahlecker     JR Whitman              1:56.24    1:56.11         17  
     r:+0.81  27.36   29.89   29.50   29.36                                
  3 Abbey Felley        FR Whitman              1:56.83    1:56.48         16  
     r:+0.76  27.11   29.58   30.21   29.58                                
  4 Megan Thompson      JR Whitworth            1:57.74    1:56.60         15  
     r:+0.76  27.46   29.46   30.07   29.61                                
  5 Sarah Davidson      FR Whitman              1:57.16    1:56.97         14  
     r:+0.69  27.63   29.52   30.30   29.52                                
  6 Darcie Booth        SR PLU                  1:58.04    1:57.24         13  
     r:+0.74  27.05   29.52   30.41   30.26                                
  7 Carmen Mena         SO UPS                  1:57.96    1:57.43         12  
     r:+0.77  27.61   29.50   30.01   30.31                                
  8 Gaby Thomas         SO Whitman              1:58.45    1:57.90         11  
     r:+0.80  27.41   29.68   30.36   30.45                                
B - Final
  9 Natsuha Kajii       JR L&C                  1:59.98    1:58.50          9  
     r:+0.75  28.01   29.78   30.54   30.17                                
 10 Erin Nelson         JR Linfield             1:58.86    1:59.09          7  
     r:+0.65  28.13   30.76   30.26   29.94                                
 11 Rita Cohen          SR Linfield             2:00.18    1:59.30          6  
     r:+0.69  27.75   30.72   30.79   30.04                                
 12 Megan Sanders       SO UPS                  2:00.58    1:59.31          5  
     r:+0.73  27.46   30.48   30.55   30.82                                
 13 Jessica Stenberg    SR PLU                  2:00.40    1:59.76          4  
     r:+0.65  27.60   30.52   30.85   30.79                                
 14 Zoey Watts          SR Whitman              2:01.60    2:00.38          3  
     r:+0.81  27.38   30.49   31.36   31.15                                
 15 Erin Jenkins        SO UPS                  2:00.17    2:01.41          2  
     r:+0.70  27.64   31.06   31.38   31.33                                
 16 Elizabeth Fryer     FR Linfield             2:00.81    2:02.38          1  
     r:+0.83  28.81   30.95   31.62   31.00                                
Preliminaries
 17 Paige Dempsey       JR Whitman              2:01.99                   
 18 Kate Harvey         JR WU                   2:02.10                   
 19 Allison Hoops       SO UPS                  2:02.12                   
 20 Haley Smith         FR Linfield             2:02.38                   
 21 Sarah Stafford      SO PLU                  2:02.55                   
 22 Rachel Harvill      SO WU                   2:02.76                   
 23 Emily Skaggs        FR L&C                  2:03.79                   
 24 Marissa Gibson      FR Whitworth            2:04.45                   
 25 Jamie Johnson       JR WU                   2:04.87                   
 26 Claire St. Marie    SO Linfield             2:05.41                   
 26 Grace Lawson        JR Linfield             2:05.41                   
 28 Anna James          SO L&C                  2:05.65                   
 29 Alex Winslow        SO Pacific              2:07.55                   
 30 Hannah Smay         SR L&C                  2:07.79                   
 31 Colleen Murphy      JR Pacific              2:08.10                   
 32 Claire Megna        SO L&C                  2:12.42                   
 33 Michaelyn Laughlin  SR WU                   2:14.54                   
 34 Callie Hinson       FR Pacific              2:17.41                   
 35 Meaghan Conway      JR Pacific              2:17.79                   
 36 Mikayla Costello    FR WU                   2:22.25                   
 -- xIlana Dutton       FR UPS                  2:03.92         X         
 -- xKayli Brown        FR UPS                  2:08.53         X         
 -- xMalia Riggs        SO Linfield             2:11.95         X         
 -- xGaby Creaver       FR PLU                  2:07.68         X         
 -- xJennica Kelm       FR PLU                  2:04.79         X         
 -- xLindsay Smith      FR PLU                  2:11.66         X         
 -- Gabrielle Flock     SO Whitworth                DQ                    
 -- Nandi Moore         JR WU                       DQ                    
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 1:50.37   3/18/2010 Natalie Turner, Whiworth                   
        Meet: ! 1:50.58   2/14/2009 Natalie Turner, Whitworth                  
                1:47.64  A
                1:52.32  SEL LY selected time
                1:52.86  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Evette Dow                SO Linfield                        1:55.14        
     r:+0.62  26.88   28.18   29.57   30.51                                
  2 Tara Stahlecker           JR Whitman                         1:56.24        
     r:+0.76  27.00   30.19   29.28   29.77                                
  3 Abbey Felley              FR Whitman                         1:56.83        
     r:+0.82  27.00   29.29   30.45   30.09                                
  4 Sarah Davidson            FR Whitman                         1:57.16        
     r:+0.68  27.41   29.51   30.17   30.07                                
  5 Megan Thompson            JR Whitworth                       1:57.74        
     r:+0.61  27.21   29.42   30.16   30.95                                
  6 Carmen Mena               SO UPS                             1:57.96        
     r:+0.77  27.40   29.55   30.77   30.24                                
  7 Darcie Booth              SR PLU                             1:58.04        
     r:+0.77  26.82   29.27   30.92   31.03                                
  8 Gaby Thomas               SO Whitman                         1:58.45        
     r:+0.79  26.63   28.95   30.77   32.10                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Erin Nelson               JR Linfield                        1:58.86        
     r:+0.74  28.03   30.00   30.42   30.41                                
 10 Natsuha Kajii             JR L&C                             1:59.98        
     r:+0.77  27.69   29.46   30.75   32.08                                
 11 Erin Jenkins              SO UPS                             2:00.17        
     r:+0.68  26.37   29.88   31.72   32.20                                
 12 Rita Cohen                SR Linfield                        2:00.18        
     r:+0.66  27.05   29.97   31.29   31.87                                
 13 Jessica Stenberg          SR PLU                             2:00.40        
     r:+0.65  27.66   30.48   30.98   31.28                                
 14 Megan Sanders             SO UPS                             2:00.58        
     r:+0.70  27.14   30.18   31.04   32.22                                
 15 Elizabeth Fryer           FR Linfield                        2:00.81        
     r:+0.81  28.29   30.47   31.49   30.56                                
 16 Zoey Watts                SR Whitman                         2:01.60        
     r:+0.80  28.42   30.62   31.20   31.36                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Paige Dempsey             JR Whitman                         2:01.99        
     r:+0.75  27.55   30.66   31.75   32.03                                
 18 Kate Harvey               JR WU                              2:02.10        
     r:+0.76  27.50   30.68   31.96   31.96                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Allison Hoops             SO UPS                             2:02.12        
     r:+0.77  27.28   30.81   31.74   32.29                                
 20 Haley Smith               FR Linfield                        2:02.38        
     r:+0.74  27.65   31.16   31.59   31.98                                
 21 Sarah Stafford            SO PLU                             2:02.55        
     r:+0.67  27.45   30.15   31.80   33.15                                
 22 Rachel Harvill            SO WU                              2:02.76        
     r:+0.77  27.91   30.23   31.96   32.66                                
 23 Emily Skaggs              FR L&C                             2:03.79        
     r:+0.75  28.16   31.16   32.46   32.01                                
 24 Marissa Gibson            FR Whitworth                       2:04.45        
     r:+0.80  29.33   31.60   32.15   31.37                                
 25 Jamie Johnson             JR WU                              2:04.87        
     r:+0.72  27.42   30.47   32.84   34.14                                
 26 Grace Lawson              JR Linfield                        2:05.41        
     r:+0.70  27.83   31.31   32.45   33.82                                
 26 Claire St. Marie          SO Linfield                        2:05.41        
     r:+0.65  28.58   31.36   32.84   32.63                                
 28 Anna James                SO L&C                             2:05.65        
     r:+0.72  29.31   32.06   32.44   31.84                                
 29 Alex Winslow              SO Pacific                         2:07.55        
     r:+0.61  28.74   31.80   33.60   33.41                                
 30 Hannah Smay               SR L&C                             2:07.79        
     r:+0.76  30.04   32.26   32.66   32.83                                
 31 Colleen Murphy            JR Pacific                         2:08.10        
     r:+0.75  29.28   32.11   33.07   33.64                                
 32 Claire Megna              SO L&C                             2:12.42        
     r:+0.80  29.63   33.74   34.81   34.24                                
 33 Michaelyn Laughlin        SR WU                              2:14.54        
     r:+0.68  29.46   34.32   35.69   35.07                                
 34 Callie Hinson             FR Pacific                         2:17.41        
     r:+0.67  30.04   33.82   35.78   37.77                                
 35 Meaghan Conway            JR Pacific                         2:17.79        
     r:+0.72  30.91   34.73   36.26   35.89                                
 36 Mikayla Costello          FR WU                              2:22.25        
     r:+0.85  30.99   35.11   37.82   38.33                                
 -- xIlana Dutton             FR UPS                            X2:03.92        
     r:+0.84  28.21   31.00   32.61   32.10                                
 -- xJennica Kelm             FR PLU                            X2:04.79        
     r:+0.66  26.75   31.12   33.28   33.64                                
 -- xGaby Creaver             FR PLU                            X2:07.68        
     r:+0.56  27.77   31.34   34.02   34.55                                
 -- xKayli Brown              FR UPS                            X2:08.53        
     r:+0.77  28.75   31.84   33.69   34.25                                
 -- xLindsay Smith            FR PLU                            X2:11.66        
     r:+0.72  29.24   32.94   35.34   34.14                                
 -- xMalia Riggs              SO Linfield                       X2:11.95        
     r:+0.77  30.38   33.50   34.26   33.81                                
 -- Gabrielle Flock           SO Whitworth                            DQ        
      False start
     r:+0.78  28.23   29.40   30.68   30.77                                
 -- Nandi Moore               JR WU                                   DQ        
      False start
     r:+0.78  29.35   34.20   36.79   35.34                                
 -- Alex Koga                 JR UPS                                 SCR        
 -- Kristi Miyakawa           JR WU                                  SCR        
 -- Lauren Morrison           FR Linfield                            SCR        
 -- Kristian Kotchik          SO UPS                                 SCR        
 -- Kelli Callahan            FR UPS                                 SCR        
 -- Taylor Bingea             SO PLU                                 SCR        
 -- Kassie Kometani           SO L&C                                 SCR        
 -- Kayla Dimicco             JR UPS                                 SCR        
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 1:36.80   3/21/2015 Karl Mering, Whitman                       
        Meet: ! 1:38.42   2/15/2014 Karl Mering, Whitman                       
                1:37.13  A
                1:39.78  SEL LY selected time
                1:40.45  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clark Sun           JR Whitman              1:40.69    1:39.88 B       20  
     r:+0.69  22.80   25.01   25.76   26.31                                
  2 Trevor Gourley      SO Linfield             1:43.10    1:42.53         17  
     r:+0.65  23.33   25.90   26.39   26.91                                
  3 Bradley Jerome      SO PLU                  1:44.21    1:43.23         16  
     r:+0.64  23.70   25.91   26.90   26.72                                
  4 Ray Miller          JR Pacific              1:44.24    1:43.42         15  
     r:+0.65  24.25   26.02   26.40   26.75                                
  5 August Bergh        SO L&C                  1:43.76    1:44.81         14  
     r:+0.68  24.46   26.84   27.11   26.40                                
  6 Nick Mitchell       JR UPS                  1:44.17    1:45.43         13  
     r:+0.74  23.75   26.35   27.49   27.84                                
  7 Reuben White        JR WU                   1:44.80    1:47.27         12  
     r:+0.65  24.16   27.29   27.69   28.13                                
  8 Cody Hartman        SR PLU                  1:44.79    1:53.96         11  
     r:+0.71  25.30   28.82   29.82   30.02                                
B - Final
  9 Logan Streit        SR Whitworth            1:45.66    1:44.65          9  
     r:+0.62  24.19   26.31   26.74   27.41                                
 10 Jacob Butler        FR Whitworth            1:44.98    1:44.74          7  
     r:+0.83  24.58   26.77   26.74   26.65                                
 11 Noah Schlenk        JR Whitman              1:44.93    1:45.79          6  
     r:+0.62  24.16   27.03   27.07   27.53                                
 12 Juan Vidal          SR Linfield             1:45.99    1:46.07          5  
     r:+0.68  25.17   26.87   27.11   26.92                                
 13 Jaycob Davies       SO UPS                  1:46.75    1:46.40          4  
     r:+0.71  24.25   26.56   27.62   27.97                                
 14 Keenan Robinson     FR Whitworth            1:45.98    1:46.78          3  
     r:+0.66  24.34   26.97   27.88   27.59                                
 15 Hunter Cosgrove     SR PLU                  1:47.63    1:46.82          2  
     r:+0.67  24.46   27.28   28.06   27.02                                
 16 Hayden Cooksy       JR Linfield             1:47.61    1:48.38          1  
     r:+0.69  24.98   27.89   28.07   27.44                                
Preliminaries
 17 Anthony Limon       JR Whitworth            1:47.78                   
 18 Shelby Merrill      SR WU                   1:47.99                   
 19 Shane Walker        FR PLU                  1:48.28                   
 20 Dawson Allen        FR PLU                  1:48.40                   
 21 Alex Hougan         FR WU                   1:49.11                   
 22 Jackson Curtis      SO PLU                  1:49.36                   
 23 Lucas Bergeson      FR Whitman              1:49.41                   
 24 Colin Hakeman       FR WU                   1:50.02                   
 25 Gabe Hartnell       SO WU                   1:51.43                   
 26 Jonathan Schmidt    FR UPS                  1:52.19                   
 27 Jon Torres          JR L&C                  1:52.42                   
 28 Ethan Clardy        FR Whitworth            1:52.79                   
 29 Easton Powell       FR Whitman              1:54.16                   
 30 Alex Izbiky         FR Whitman              1:54.30                   
 31 Sam Bundenthal      SO L&C                  1:54.84                   
 32 Jacob Hulti         FR WU                   1:54.91                   
 33 Daniel Endicott     FR Linfield             1:55.27                   
 34 Sean Suver          FR UPS                  1:56.22                   
 35 Jack Bergamini      JR L&C                  1:57.38                   
 36 Keith Rasmussen     FR Linfield             2:00.95                   
 37 Ben Virgin          FR L&C                  2:02.23                   
 38 Benjamin Reich      FR Pacific              2:06.11                   
 -- xJoseph Bassich     SO Linfield             1:58.23         X         
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 1:36.80   3/21/2015 Karl Mering, Whitman                       
        Meet: ! 1:38.42   2/15/2014 Karl Mering, Whitman                       
                1:37.13  A
                1:39.78  SEL LY selected time
                1:40.45  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark Sun                 JR Whitman                         1:40.69        
     r:+0.70  23.22   25.18   26.57   25.72                                
  2 Trevor Gourley            SO Linfield                        1:43.10        
     r:+0.52  23.91   26.66   26.35   26.18                                
  3 August Bergh              SO L&C                             1:43.76        
     r:+0.70  23.66   26.33   27.19   26.58                                
  4 Nick Mitchell             JR UPS                             1:44.17        
     r:+0.75  23.67   26.12   26.97   27.41                                
  5 Bradley Jerome            SO PLU                             1:44.21        
     r:+0.65  23.95   26.48   27.04   26.74                                
  6 Ray Miller                JR Pacific                         1:44.24        
     r:+0.67  24.54   26.32   26.79   26.59                                
  7 Cody Hartman              SR PLU                             1:44.79        
     r:+0.71  23.94   26.46   27.04   27.35                                
  8 Reuben White              JR WU                              1:44.80        
     r:+0.63  23.60   25.91   27.19   28.10                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Noah Schlenk              JR Whitman                         1:44.93        
     r:+0.64  24.28   26.67   26.67   27.31                                
 10 Jacob Butler              FR Whitworth                       1:44.98        
     r:+0.79  24.42   26.60   26.54   27.42                                
 11 Logan Streit              SR Whitworth                       1:45.66        
     r:+0.63  23.98   26.37   27.19   28.12                                
 12 Keenan Robinson           FR Whitworth                       1:45.98        
     r:+0.65  24.04   26.34   27.73   27.87                                
 13 Juan Vidal                SR Linfield                        1:45.99        
     r:+0.68  24.59   26.72   27.26   27.42                                
 14 Jaycob Davies             SO UPS                             1:46.75        
     r:+0.72  24.35   26.56   27.43   28.41                                
 15 Hayden Cooksy             JR Linfield                        1:47.61        
     r:+0.68  24.56   26.78   28.40   27.87                                
 16 Hunter Cosgrove           SR PLU                             1:47.63        
     r:+0.68  24.36   27.08   28.11   28.08                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Anthony Limon             JR Whitworth                       1:47.78        
     r:+0.74  24.90   26.91   27.47   28.50                                
 18 Shelby Merrill            SR WU                              1:47.99        
     r:+0.68  23.98   26.87   28.58   28.56                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shane Walker              FR PLU                             1:48.28        
     r:+0.77  23.96   26.76   28.51   29.05                                
 20 Dawson Allen              FR PLU                             1:48.40        
     r:+0.76  25.50   27.61   27.70   27.59                                
 21 Alex Hougan               FR WU                              1:49.11        
     r:+0.82  24.95   27.59   28.10   28.47                                
 22 Jackson Curtis            SO PLU                             1:49.36        
     r:+0.72  24.75   27.30   28.44   28.87                                
 23 Lucas Bergeson            FR Whitman                         1:49.41        
     r:+0.73  24.07   26.73   28.69   29.92                                
 24 Colin Hakeman             FR WU                              1:50.02        
     r:+0.79  24.88   28.18   28.63   28.33                                
 25 Gabe Hartnell             SO WU                              1:51.43        
     r:+0.67  25.22   28.12   29.58   28.51                                
 26 Jonathan Schmidt          FR UPS                             1:52.19        
     r:+0.77  24.54   28.41   30.22   29.02                                
 27 Jon Torres                JR L&C                             1:52.42        
     r:+0.78  26.33   28.04   29.29   28.76                                
 28 Ethan Clardy              FR Whitworth                       1:52.79        
     r:+0.84  25.42   28.59   29.38   29.40                                
 29 Easton Powell             FR Whitman                         1:54.16        
     r:+0.79  24.67   27.87   30.04   31.58                                
 30 Alex Izbiky               FR Whitman                         1:54.30        
     r:+0.79  26.09   28.54   29.95   29.72                                
 31 Sam Bundenthal            SO L&C                             1:54.84        
     r:+0.82  25.89   29.04   30.06   29.85                                
 32 Jacob Hulti               FR WU                              1:54.91        
     r:+0.71  25.89   28.67   30.39   29.96                                
 33 Daniel Endicott           FR Linfield                        1:55.27        
     r:+0.71  25.94   29.18   30.25   29.90                                
 34 Sean Suver                FR UPS                             1:56.22        
     r:+0.73  25.20   28.72   30.71   31.59                                
 35 Jack Bergamini            JR L&C                             1:57.38        
     r:+0.72  26.77   29.36   31.19   30.06                                
 36 Keith Rasmussen           FR Linfield                        2:00.95        
     r:+0.75  27.13   30.46   31.80   31.56                                
 37 Ben Virgin                FR L&C                             2:02.23        
     r:+0.77  27.56   30.39   32.25   32.03                                
 38 Benjamin Reich            FR Pacific                         2:06.11        
     r:+0.70  29.52   31.71   32.68   32.20                                
 -- xJoseph Bassich           SO Linfield                       X1:58.23        
     r:+0.74  26.65   29.39   31.01   31.18                                
 -- Dylan Reimers             FR UPS                                 SCR        
 -- David Flores              SO Linfield                            SCR        
 -- David Brody               JR Linfield                            SCR        
 -- Elijah Singstad           SO PLU                                 SCR        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 1:04.07   3/21/2014 Claire Collins, Whitman                    
        Meet: ! 1:04.20   2/15/2014 Claire Collins, Whitman                    
                1:01.79  A
                1:04.48  SEL LY selected time
                1:05.29  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Danielle Booth      FR PLU                  1:04.77    1:05.09 B       20  
     r:+0.70  30.21   34.88                                                
  2 Victoria Nguyenle   FR PLU                  1:06.85    1:06.42         17  
     r:+0.67  31.07   35.35                                                
  3 Nina Dipboye        SR Whitman              1:06.99    1:06.78         16  
     r:+0.70  31.09   35.69                                                
  4 Cassie Tallman      JR WU                   1:07.11    1:07.15         15  
     r:+0.76  30.95   36.20                                                
  5 Jane Holmes         JR Whitworth            1:07.36    1:07.59         14  
     r:+0.80  31.59   36.00                                                
  6 Anne Shirey         SR UPS                  1:07.78    1:07.83         13  
     r:+0.76  31.65   36.18                                                
  7 Kayla Knock         JR Pacific              1:07.61    1:08.42         12  
     r:+0.85  31.81   36.61                                                
  8 Whitney Mundle      FR PLU                  1:08.03    1:09.11         11  
     r:+0.68  32.18   36.93                                                
B - Final
  9 Ashlyn Witherwax    JR WU                   1:08.64    1:06.94          9  
     r:+0.73  31.97   34.97                                                
 10 Savannah Delzer     FR Whitworth            1:08.34    1:07.08          7  
     r:+0.65  31.52   35.56                                                
 11 Alissa Frazier      FR Pacific              1:09.07    1:07.96          6  
     r:+0.66  31.89   36.07                                                
 12 Austin Stiver       SO UPS                  1:08.89    1:08.77          5  
     r:+0.88  32.99   35.78                                                
 13 Leanna Bramble      SR Whitworth            1:09.40    1:09.67          4  
     r:+0.78  32.97   36.70                                                
 14 Lauren Kearney      FR PLU                  1:09.99    1:09.81          3  
     r:+0.78  32.30   37.51                                                
 15 Becca Hoffman       FR Whitman              1:08.81    1:09.88          2  
     r:+0.70  32.76   37.12                                                
 16 Ingrid Straume      SO PLU                  1:08.59    1:10.02          1  
     r:+0.76  32.37   37.65                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Amanda Li           SO Whitman              1:10.00                   
 18 Ally Hembree        JR UPS                  1:10.38                   
 19 Charlotte Smith     SR Linfield             1:11.30                   
 20 Gabby Dewson        SO WU                   1:11.47                   
 21 Alex Raphael        JR L&C                  1:11.64                   
 22 Katherine Andersen  SO Linfield             1:13.29                   
 -- xRachel Duke        SO UPS                  1:14.55         X         
 -- xRebecca Perkins    FR PLU                  1:17.07         X         
 -- xHailey Hecht       SO Linfield             1:18.15         X         
 -- xEmily Ness         FR PLU                  1:12.91         X         
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 1:04.07   3/21/2014 Claire Collins, Whitman                    
        Meet: ! 1:04.20   2/15/2014 Claire Collins, Whitman                    
                1:01.79  A
                1:04.48  SEL LY selected time
                1:05.29  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Danielle Booth            FR PLU                             1:04.77 B      
     r:+0.59  30.12   34.65                                                
  2 Victoria Nguyenle         FR PLU                             1:06.85        
     r:+0.63  31.35   35.50                                                
  3 Nina Dipboye              SR Whitman                         1:06.99        
     r:+0.69  30.97   36.02                                                
  4 Cassie Tallman            JR WU                              1:07.11        
     r:+0.73  31.39   35.72                                                
  5 Jane Holmes               JR Whitworth                       1:07.36        
     r:+0.76  31.31   36.05                                                
  6 Kayla Knock               JR Pacific                         1:07.61        
     r:+0.85  31.82   35.79                                                
  7 Anne Shirey               SR UPS                             1:07.78        
     r:+0.60  31.24   36.54                                                
  8 Whitney Mundle            FR PLU                             1:08.03        
     r:+0.54  31.62   36.41                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Savannah Delzer           FR Whitworth                       1:08.34        
     r:+0.66  31.49   36.85                                                
 10 Ingrid Straume            SO PLU                             1:08.59        
     r:+0.70  31.85   36.74                                                
 11 Ashlyn Witherwax          JR WU                              1:08.64        
     r:+0.76  32.31   36.33                                                
 12 Becca Hoffman             FR Whitman                         1:08.81        
     r:+0.70  31.93   36.88                                                
 13 Austin Stiver             SO UPS                             1:08.89        
     r:+0.82  32.14   36.75                                                
 14 Alissa Frazier            FR Pacific                         1:09.07        
     r:+0.64  32.22   36.85                                                
 15 Leanna Bramble            SR Whitworth                       1:09.40        
     r:+0.78  31.94   37.46                                                
 16 Lauren Kearney            FR PLU                             1:09.99        
     r:+0.68  32.25   37.74                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Amanda Li                 SO Whitman                         1:10.00        
     r:+0.63  32.32   37.68                                                
 18 Ally Hembree              JR UPS                             1:10.38        
     r:+0.69  32.85   37.53                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Charlotte Smith           SR Linfield                        1:11.30        
     r:+0.66  33.70   37.60                                                
 20 Gabby Dewson              SO WU                              1:11.47        
     r:+0.77  33.72   37.75                                                
 21 Alex Raphael              JR L&C                             1:11.64        
     r:+0.72  33.82   37.82                                                
 22 Katherine Andersen        SO Linfield                        1:13.29        
     r:+0.72  34.01   39.28                                                
 -- xEmily Ness               FR PLU                            X1:12.91        
     r:+0.58  34.52   38.39                                                
 -- xRachel Duke              SO UPS                            X1:14.55        
     r:+0.67  34.87   39.68                                                
 -- xRebecca Perkins          FR PLU                            X1:17.07        
     r:+0.68  35.87   41.20                                                
 -- xHailey Hecht             SO Linfield                       X1:18.15        
     r:+0.74  36.97   41.18                                                
 -- Alexis Murphy             FR Linfield                            SCR        
 -- Kaedi Fry                 SO Linfield                            SCR        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 54.30   3/25/2011 Rory Buck, Whitworth                         
        Meet: ! 55.71   2/14/2015 Victor Brasil, Linfield                      
                53.16  A
                56.03  SEL LY selected time
                56.83  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dennis Liu          JR PLU                    57.28      57.20         20  
     r:+0.71  26.73   30.47                                                
  2 Owen Lempert        FR Whitworth              57.88      57.33         17  
     r:+0.58  26.27   31.06                                                
  3 Victor Brasil       JR Linfield               56.62      57.43         16  
     r:+0.63  26.53   30.90                                                
  4 Jonah Rodewald      SO Whitman                57.93      57.72         15  
     r:+0.63  26.77   30.95                                                
  5 Kieran Lenssen      SO Whitman                58.08      57.83         14  
     r:+0.64  27.05   30.78                                                
  6 Ian Conery          SO UPS                    57.84      57.89         13  
     r:+0.67  27.06   30.83                                                
  7 Kevin Quan          JR Pacific                58.43      58.74         12  
     r:+0.63  27.02   31.72                                                
  8 Caleb Van Boven     SO UPS                    58.92      59.03         11  
     r:+0.60  27.44   31.59                                                
B - Final
  9 Blake James         SO Whitworth              59.36      58.37          9  
     r:+0.77  27.16   31.21                                                
 10 Bennon Vanhoof      SR PLU                    59.04      58.92          7  
     r:+0.66  27.45   31.47                                                
 11 Kade Wagers         FR UPS                    59.00      59.14          6  
     r:+0.66  27.70   31.44                                                
 12 Alika Masei         SR WU                     59.69    1:00.02          5  
     r:+0.73  28.00   32.02                                                
 13 Colin Lempert       JR Whitworth            1:00.42    1:00.47          4  
     r:+0.71  28.36   32.11                                                
 14 Cody Dodge          JR UPS                  1:00.97    1:00.80          3  
     r:+0.64  28.33   32.47                                                
 15 Derek Dunn          JR Pacific              1:00.77    1:00.98          2  
     r:+0.68  28.27   32.71                                                
 16 William Witmer      FR L&C                  1:00.75    1:01.10          1  
     r:+0.68  28.20   32.90                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Jason Bayang        SR WU                   1:01.22                   
 18 Sam Kawakami        SO PLU                  1:01.65                   
 19 Patrick Wigger      SO UPS                  1:01.66                   
 20 Taylor Lee          SO Whitworth            1:02.25                   
 21 Dylan Clemons       FR Linfield             1:03.07                   
 22 Mykah Fujiwara      SO WU                   1:04.29                   
 23 Sam Raphael         FR L&C                  1:05.41                   
 24 Nick Leibman        SO WU                   1:07.24                   
 25 Chris Hu            SR Linfield             1:10.56                   
 26 Nathan Beirne       SO L&C                  1:11.06                   
 27 Jon Williams        SR Linfield             1:14.92                   
 -- xRyan Morgan        SR Linfield             1:17.65         X         
 -- xSergio Trevino     SO Linfield             1:09.51         X         
 -- Damien Cannon       JR Linfield                 DQ                    
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 54.30   3/25/2011 Rory Buck, Whitworth                         
        Meet: ! 55.71   2/14/2015 Victor Brasil, Linfield                      
                53.16  A
                56.03  SEL LY selected time
                56.83  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Victor Brasil             JR Linfield                          56.62 B      
     r:+0.67  25.97   30.65                                                
  2 Dennis Liu                JR PLU                               57.28        
     r:+0.68  26.70   30.58                                                
  3 Ian Conery                SO UPS                               57.84        
     r:+0.69  26.99   30.85                                                
  4 Owen Lempert              FR Whitworth                         57.88        
     r:+0.58  26.74   31.14                                                
  5 Jonah Rodewald            SO Whitman                           57.93        
     r:+0.62  26.69   31.24                                                
  6 Kieran Lenssen            SO Whitman                           58.08        
     r:+0.66  27.57   30.51                                                
  7 Kevin Quan                JR Pacific                           58.43        
     r:+0.61  26.43   32.00                                                
  8 Caleb Van Boven           SO UPS                               58.92        
     r:+0.59  27.31   31.61                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kade Wagers               FR UPS                               59.00        
     r:+0.67  27.34   31.66                                                
 10 Bennon Vanhoof            SR PLU                               59.04        
     r:+0.67  27.61   31.43                                                
 11 Blake James               SO Whitworth                         59.36        
     r:+0.74  27.63   31.73                                                
 12 Alika Masei               SR WU                                59.69        
     r:+0.71  27.73   31.96                                                
 13 Colin Lempert             JR Whitworth                       1:00.42        
     r:+0.67  27.98   32.44                                                
 14 William Witmer            FR L&C                             1:00.75        
     r:+0.69  27.92   32.83                                                
 15 Derek Dunn                JR Pacific                         1:00.77        
     r:+0.68  28.39   32.38                                                
 16 Cody Dodge                JR UPS                             1:00.97        
     r:+0.66  28.39   32.58                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jason Bayang              SR WU                              1:01.22        
     r:+0.78  28.54   32.68                                                
 18 Sam Kawakami              SO PLU                             1:01.65        
     r:+0.65  28.84   32.81                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Patrick Wigger            SO UPS                             1:01.66        
     r:+0.68  28.74   32.92                                                
 20 Taylor Lee                SO Whitworth                       1:02.25        
     r:+0.74  28.60   33.65                                                
 21 Dylan Clemons             FR Linfield                        1:03.07        
     r:+0.62  28.47   34.60                                                
 22 Mykah Fujiwara            SO WU                              1:04.29        
     r:+0.68  29.58   34.71                                                
 23 Sam Raphael               FR L&C                             1:05.41        
     r:+0.73  29.61   35.80                                                
 24 Nick Leibman              SO WU                              1:07.24        
     r:+0.70  31.74   35.50                                                
 25 Chris Hu                  SR Linfield                        1:10.56        
     r:+0.74  33.38   37.18                                                
 26 Nathan Beirne             SO L&C                             1:11.06        
     r:+0.88  33.06   38.00                                                
 27 Jon Williams              SR Linfield                        1:14.92        
     r:+0.77  34.92   40.00                                                
 -- xSergio Trevino           SO Linfield                       X1:09.51        
     r:+0.83  32.24   37.27                                                
 -- xRyan Morgan              SR Linfield                       X1:17.65        
     r:+0.78  35.91   41.74                                                
 -- Damien Cannon             JR Linfield                             DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
     r:+0.74  33.17   35.84                                                
 -- Benjamin Reich            FR Pacific                             SCR        
 -- Aidan Lindsey             SR Pacific                             SCR        
 -- Keith Nussbaum            JR Whitman                             SCR        
 -- Joshua Galbraith          JR Linfield                            SCR        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 56.18   3/20/2009 Rose Hollingsworth, Linfield                 
        Meet: ! 56.70   2/14/2009 Rose Hollingsworth, Linfield                 
                54.12  A
                56.69  SEL LY selected time
                57.34  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mara Selznick       FR Whitman                56.43      55.94#SEL     20  
     r:+0.75  26.91   29.03                                                
  2 Hannah Galbraith    FR Whitworth              56.79      57.20 B       17  
     r:+0.74  27.52   29.68                                                
  3 Aza Verhoeven       SO UPS                    59.47      58.46         16  
     r:+0.74  28.25   30.21                                                
  4 Molli Hartzell      FR Linfield               58.85      58.78         15  
     r:+0.63  28.71   30.07                                                
  5 Luna Kim            SO PLU                    59.91      59.97         14  
     r:+0.70  28.81   31.16                                                
  6 Therese Ackman      SR PLU                  1:00.22    1:00.08         13  
     r:+0.73  29.22   30.86                                                
  7 Niki Kates          FR WU                     59.74    1:00.14         12  
     r:+0.80  29.28   30.86                                                
  8 Sam Duran           FR L&C                    58.76    1:00.41         11  
     r:+0.66  28.88   31.53                                                
B - Final
  9 Tahni Kakazu        SO Linfield             1:00.45      59.83          9  
     r:+0.64  28.79   31.04                                                
 10 Maddie Kriz         FR UPS                  1:00.36    1:00.32          7  
     r:+0.74  29.23   31.09                                                
 11 Morgan Commander    SR PLU                  1:00.68    1:00.37          6  
     r:+0.73  28.86   31.51                                                
 12 Elizabeth Dressel   FR Whitworth            1:01.37    1:00.87          5  
     r:+0.76  29.82   31.05                                                
 13 Marri Kutz          FR PLU                  1:01.73    1:01.42          3.5
     r:+0.75  29.75   31.67                                                
 13 Josie Furbershaw    SR Whitman              1:01.53    1:01.42          3.5
     r:+0.76  29.44   31.98                                                
 15 Carli Snyder        SR PLU                  1:01.88    1:01.93          2  
     r:+0.74  29.63   32.30                                                
 16 Jensine Rasmussen   FR WU                   1:02.22    1:02.66          1  
     r:+0.77  30.40   32.26                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Alex Koga           JR UPS                  1:02.25                   
 18 Bailey Sexton       SO Whitworth            1:02.50                   
 19 Alex Winslow        SO Pacific              1:02.92                   
 20 Jessica Luong       FR Whitman              1:03.05                   
 21 Stephanie Bultman   SR Pacific              1:03.07                   
 22 Greta Dunn          FR UPS                  1:03.09                   
 23 Monica Krubeck      JR Pacific              1:03.46                   
 24 Melia Matthews      FR Whitman              1:04.49                   
 25 Lauren Morrison     FR Linfield             1:05.10                   
 26 Belle Reyes         SO Linfield             1:05.25                   
 27 Ashlyn Edmondo      JR Linfield             1:05.88                   
 28 Baergen Schultz     SO L&C                  1:06.79                   
 29 Hannah Smay         SR L&C                  1:07.31                   
 30 Katie-Lauren Dunba  SR L&C                  1:10.72                   
 31 Rachel Taylor       JR WU                   1:11.75                   
 -- xHeather Westwood   FR UPS                  1:03.91         X         
 -- xAnna Korn          SR Linfield             1:08.48         X         
 -- xBraelyn Swan       FR Linfield             1:10.59         X         
 -- xLiora Gonicman     FR L&C                  1:09.35         X         
 -- xMeg Houlihan       FR L&C                  1:09.24         X         
 -- xArriya Hagen       SR PLU                  1:04.79         X         
 -- xKaelie Rose        SO Whitman              1:04.16         X         
 -- xKaitlin Baumann    FR Linfield             1:07.16         X         
 -- Emma Boles          FR Whitworth                DQ                    
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 56.18   3/20/2009 Rose Hollingsworth, Linfield                 
        Meet: ! 56.70   2/14/2009 Rose Hollingsworth, Linfield                 
                54.12  A
                56.69  SEL LY selected time
                57.34  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mara Selznick             FR Whitman                           56.43!SEL    
     r:+0.68  27.21   29.22                                                
  2 Hannah Galbraith          FR Whitworth                         56.79 B      
     r:+0.77  27.54   29.25                                                
  3 Sam Duran                 FR L&C                               58.76        
     r:+0.70  28.65   30.11                                                
  4 Molli Hartzell            FR Linfield                          58.85        
     r:+0.73  28.67   30.18                                                
  5 Aza Verhoeven             SO UPS                               59.47        
     r:+0.74  28.70   30.77                                                
  6 Niki Kates                FR WU                                59.74        
     r:+0.62  28.85   30.89                                                
  7 Luna Kim                  SO PLU                               59.91        
     r:+0.66  28.33   31.58                                                
  8 Therese Ackman            SR PLU                             1:00.22        
     r:+0.72  29.31   30.91                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maddie Kriz               FR UPS                             1:00.36        
     r:+0.71  29.16   31.20                                                
 10 Tahni Kakazu              SO Linfield                        1:00.45        
     r:+0.64  28.94   31.51                                                
 11 Morgan Commander          SR PLU                             1:00.68        
     r:+0.75  28.94   31.74                                                
 12 Elizabeth Dressel         FR Whitworth                       1:01.37        
     r:+0.70  30.14   31.23                                                
 13 Josie Furbershaw          SR Whitman                         1:01.53        
     r:+0.80  29.50   32.03                                                
 14 Marri Kutz                FR PLU                             1:01.73        
     r:+0.70  29.77   31.96                                                
 15 Carli Snyder              SR PLU                             1:01.88        
     r:+0.70  29.70   32.18                                                
 16 Jensine Rasmussen         FR WU                              1:02.22        
     r:+0.78  30.23   31.99                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alex Koga                 JR UPS                             1:02.25        
     r:+0.86  30.08   32.17                                                
 18 Bailey Sexton             SO Whitworth                       1:02.50        
     r:+0.72  30.31   32.19                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alex Winslow              SO Pacific                         1:02.92        
     r:+0.69  30.34   32.58                                                
 20 Jessica Luong             FR Whitman                         1:03.05        
     r:+0.71  29.81   33.24                                                
 21 Stephanie Bultman         SR Pacific                         1:03.07        
     r:+0.71  29.78   33.29                                                
 22 Greta Dunn                FR UPS                             1:03.09        
     r:+0.66  30.41   32.68                                                
 23 Monica Krubeck            JR Pacific                         1:03.46        
     r:+0.69  30.60   32.86                                                
 24 Melia Matthews            FR Whitman                         1:04.49        
     r:+0.83  30.83   33.66                                                
 25 Lauren Morrison           FR Linfield                        1:05.10        
     r:+0.69  31.59   33.51                                                
 26 Belle Reyes               SO Linfield                        1:05.25        
     r:+0.72  31.16   34.09                                                
 27 Ashlyn Edmondo            JR Linfield                        1:05.88        
     r:+0.77  31.49   34.39                                                
 28 Baergen Schultz           SO L&C                             1:06.79        
     r:+0.85  32.06   34.73                                                
 29 Hannah Smay               SR L&C                             1:07.31        
     r:+0.74  32.84   34.47                                                
 30 Katie-Lauren Dunbar       SR L&C                             1:10.72        
     r:+0.89  33.69   37.03                                                
 31 Rachel Taylor             JR WU                              1:11.75        
     r:+0.77  34.45   37.30                                                
 -- xHeather Westwood         FR UPS                            X1:03.91        
     r:+0.79  31.03   32.88                                                
 -- xKaelie Rose              SO Whitman                        X1:04.16        
     r:+0.88  31.45   32.71                                                
 -- xArriya Hagen             SR PLU                            X1:04.79        
     r:+0.65  31.18   33.61                                                
 -- xKaitlin Baumann          FR Linfield                       X1:07.16        
     r:+0.78  31.93   35.23                                                
 -- xAnna Korn                SR Linfield                       X1:08.48        
     r:+0.74  32.54   35.94                                                
 -- xMeg Houlihan             FR L&C                            X1:09.24        
     r:+0.76  33.20   36.04                                                
 -- xLiora Gonicman           FR L&C                            X1:09.35        
     r:+0.81  33.85   35.50                                                
 -- xBraelyn Swan             FR Linfield                       X1:10.59        
     r:+0.88  34.22   36.37                                                
 -- Emma Boles                FR Whitworth                            DQ        
      False start
     r:+0.80  29.55   32.88                                                
 -- Courtlyn Knowlton         JR Whitworth                           SCR        
 -- Tara Stahlecker           JR Whitman                             SCR        
 -- Megan Washburn            FR Whitworth                           SCR        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 49.36   2/18/2016 Patrick Wilber, Whitworth                    
        Meet: ! 50.17   2/14/2015 Jason Smith, Whitworth                       
                47.65  A
                49.76  SEL LY selected time
                50.54  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Neirton Oliveira    SO Linfield               49.80      49.81!B       18.5
     r:+0.75  24.01   25.80                                                
  1 Patrick Wilber      JR Whitworth              49.99      49.81!B       18.5
     r:+0.66  24.36   25.45                                                
  3 Bryson Baligad      SO PLU                    52.07      52.32         16  
     r:+0.69  25.00   27.32                                                
  4 Cody Hartman        SR PLU                    52.48      52.61         15  
     r:+0.67  25.45   27.16                                                
  5 David Olson         SR UPS                    53.02      53.07         14  
     r:+0.64  24.94   28.13                                                
  6 Jacob Goodman       SO PLU                    53.10      53.85         13  
     r:+0.76  24.83   29.02                                                
  7 Jason Bayang        SR WU                     54.20      53.90         12  
     r:+0.72  25.59   28.31                                                
  8 Jared Sears         JR Whitman                54.30      54.31         11  
     r:+0.67  26.16   28.15                                                
B - Final
  9 Kekoa Vieira        FR PLU                    54.82      54.72          9  
     r:+0.71  26.38   28.34                                                
 10 Zac Oser            SR L&C                    55.09      55.55          7  
     r:+0.79  27.00   28.55                                                
 11 Teddy Larkin        SO Whitman                55.32      55.70          6  
     r:+0.72  27.27   28.43                                                
 12 Joshua Galbraith    JR Linfield               56.75      56.01          5  
     r:+0.71  27.04   28.97                                                
 13 Aukai Kea           SO Pacific                56.06      56.10          4  
     r:+0.72  27.32   28.78                                                
 14 Kincaid Hoffman     SR Whitman                56.25      56.30          3  
     r:+0.79  27.37   28.93                                                
 15 Patrick Hawton      FR PLU                    56.09      56.37          2  
     r:+0.64  27.52   28.85                                                
 16 Evan Lebakken       FR UPS                    57.14      57.84          1  
     r:+0.81  27.17   30.67                                                
Preliminaries
 17 David Brody         JR Linfield               58.07                   
 18 Ryan Clark          FR Linfield               59.50                   
 19 Sam Bundenthal      SO L&C                    59.81                   
 20 Ryan Carr           FR UPS                  1:00.15                   
 21 Jamesmichael Sherm  JR Pacific              1:04.37                   
 22 Dylan Camel         SR L&C                  1:04.41                   
 23 Rowan Gannon        SO L&C                  1:07.94                   
 -- xMitchell Carpente  FR PLU                    57.29         X         
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 49.36   2/18/2016 Patrick Wilber, Whitworth                    
        Meet: ! 50.17   2/14/2015 Jason Smith, Whitworth                       
                47.65  A
                49.76  SEL LY selected time
                50.54  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Neirton Oliveira          SO Linfield                          49.80!B      
     r:+0.66  24.23   25.57                                                
  2 Patrick Wilber            JR Whitworth                         49.99!B      
     r:+0.71  23.80   26.19                                                
  3 Bryson Baligad            SO PLU                               52.07        
     r:+0.77  24.84   27.23                                                
  4 Cody Hartman              SR PLU                               52.48        
     r:+0.75  25.60   26.88                                                
  5 David Olson               SR UPS                               53.02        
     r:+0.70  25.17   27.85                                                
  6 Jacob Goodman             SO PLU                               53.10        
     r:+0.71  25.12   27.98                                                
  7 Jason Bayang              SR WU                                54.20        
     r:+0.76  26.30   27.90                                                
  8 Jared Sears               JR Whitman                           54.30        
     r:+0.77  26.51   27.79                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kekoa Vieira              FR PLU                               54.82        
     r:+0.72  26.54   28.28                                                
 10 Zac Oser                  SR L&C                               55.09        
     r:+0.78  26.48   28.61                                                
 11 Teddy Larkin              SO Whitman                           55.32        
     r:+0.68  26.83   28.49                                                
 12 Aukai Kea                 SO Pacific                           56.06        
     r:+0.79  26.97   29.09                                                
 13 Patrick Hawton            FR PLU                               56.09        
     r:+0.64  27.34   28.75                                                
 14 Kincaid Hoffman           SR Whitman                           56.25        
     r:+0.77  27.43   28.82                                                
 15 Joshua Galbraith          JR Linfield                          56.75        
     r:+0.76  27.57   29.18                                                
 16 Evan Lebakken             FR UPS                               57.14        
     r:+0.82  27.37   29.77                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 David Brody               JR Linfield                          58.07        
     r:+0.72  28.41   29.66                                                
 18 Ryan Clark                FR Linfield                          59.50        
     r:+0.77  28.71   30.79                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sam Bundenthal            SO L&C                               59.81        
     r:+0.71  29.07   30.74                                                
 20 Ryan Carr                 FR UPS                             1:00.15        
     r:+0.72  29.27   30.88                                                
 21 Jamesmichael Sherman      JR Pacific                         1:04.37        
     r:+0.68  30.74   33.63                                                
 22 Dylan Camel               SR L&C                             1:04.41        
     r:+0.72  31.20   33.21                                                
 23 Rowan Gannon              SO L&C                             1:07.94        
     r:+0.71  31.62   36.32                                                
 -- xMitchell Carpenter       FR PLU                              X57.29        
     r:+0.75  27.82   29.47                                                
 -- Byron Rossmiller          FR Whitworth                           SCR        
 -- Noah Cutting              FR Linfield                            SCR        
 
Event 23  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 7:32.54   3/19/2010 Whitworth University, Whitworth            
                         K Fisher, C DeHaven, A Lecoq, N Turner            
        Meet: ! 7:38.59   2/14/2009 Whitworth University, Whitworth            
                         K Fisher, C DeHaven, A Lecoq, N Turner            
                7:34.68  SEL LY selected time
                7:39.30  B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linfield College                                      7:45.97         40  
     1) Evette Dow SO                   2) r:0.24 Tahni Kakazu SO         
     3) r:0.53 Erin Nelson JR           4) r:0.41 Kaedi Fry SO            
     r:+0.66  27.30    56.05  1:24.87  1:54.24    27.11    56.64  1:26.46  1:56.48
       27.31    57.33  1:28.19  1:59.21    26.64    56.00  1:26.15  1:56.04
  2 Whitman College                                       7:47.62         34  
     1) Abbey Felley FR                 2) r:0.44 Tara Stahlecker JR      
     3) r:0.20 Sarah Davidson FR        4) r:0.29 Gaby Thomas SO          
     r:+0.78  27.12    56.93  1:27.41  1:57.75    26.64    56.43  1:26.46  1:56.07
       26.95    56.85  1:27.42  1:57.23    26.41    55.62  1:25.73  1:56.57
  3 University of Puget Sound                             7:52.67         32  
     1) Kelli Callahan FR               2) r:0.28 Kayla Dimicco JR        
     3) r:0.41 Carmen Mena SO           4) r:0.19 Calista Skog FR         
     r:+0.71  27.15    56.11  1:25.14  1:55.32    27.43    57.73  1:28.17  1:58.48
       18.66    56.80  1:27.50  1:57.99    25.72    55.78  1:28.05  2:00.88
  4 Lewis & Clark College                                 7:53.39         30  
     1) Katie Kulp JR                   2) r:0.39 Kassie Kometani SO      
     3) r:0.59 Natsuha Kajii JR         4) r:0.12 Sam Duran FR            
     r:+0.71  27.66    57.56  1:28.15  1:58.06    26.91    57.64  1:28.58  1:59.57
       27.31    57.12  1:28.32  1:59.80    26.23    55.59  1:26.57  1:55.96
  5 Pacific Lutheran University                           7:53.79         28  
     1) Erica Muller SR                 2) r:0.16 Taylor Bingea SO        
     3) r:0.07 Jessica Stenberg SR      4) r:0.06 Darcie Booth SR         
     r:+0.76  27.19    56.60  1:26.25  1:55.53    27.50    57.66  1:28.66  1:59.57
       17.43    56.64  1:27.99  1:59.38    17.09    55.66  1:27.51  1:59.31
  6 Whitworth University Swim Team                        7:59.83         26  
     1) Jane Holmes JR                  2) r:0.31 Gabrielle Flock SO      
     3) r:0.42 Elizabeth Dressel FR     4) r:0.38 Megan Thompson JR       
     r:+0.79  27.84    57.82  1:28.38  1:59.28    27.81    58.23  1:29.76  2:01.51
       27.22    58.52  1:29.94  2:01.30    27.73    57.74  1:28.16  1:57.74
  7 Willamette University Swimming                        8:11.47         24  
     1) Kate Harvey JR                  2) r:0.33 Jamie Johnson JR        
     3) r:0.39 Rachel Harvill SO        4) r:0.11 Cassie Tallman JR       
     r:+0.72  27.64    58.47  1:30.18  2:02.27    27.72    58.80  1:31.44  2:04.28
       27.93    59.09  1:31.24  2:03.22    27.90    59.30  1:30.90  2:01.70
  8 Pacific University                                    8:29.85         22  
     1) Rachel Webster SR               2) r:0.27 Maya Okamura SO         
     3) r:0.41 Alex Winslow SO          4) r:0.30 Lauren McWilliams FR    
     r:+0.75  27.86    58.83  1:30.86  2:02.75    29.36  1:01.53  1:34.11  2:06.60
       28.78  1:01.81  1:36.41  2:11.00    29.03  1:02.18  1:36.07  2:09.50
 
Event 24  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 6:44.09   3/20/2015 Whitman, Whitman                           
                         K Mering, S Starr, S Terada, C Sun                
        Meet: ! 6:45.92   2/14/2015 Whitman College, Whitman                   
                         K Mering, S Terada, S Starr, C Sun                
                6:45.66  SEL LY selected time
                6:47.38  B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Puget Sound                             6:55.36         40  
     1) David Olson SR                  2) Dylan Reimers FR               
     3) Nick Mitchell JR                4) Jaycob Davies SO               
  2 Linfield College                                      6:57.82         34  
     1) Noah Cutting FR                 2) Trevor Gourley SO              
     3) Juan Vidal SR                   4) Neirton Oliveira SO            
  3 Whitman College                                       7:00.73         32  
     1) Sean Terada SR                  2) Noah Schlenk JR                
     3) Cole Weinstein SR               4) Clark Sun JR                   
  4 Pacific Lutheran University                           7:04.52         30  
     1) Bradley Jerome SO               2) Hunter Cosgrove SR             
     3) Bryson Baligad SO               4) Cody Hartman SR                
  5 Whitworth University Swim Team                        7:05.32         28  
     1) Jacob Butler FR                 2) Keenan Robinson FR             
     3) Jacob Brook SO                  4) Logan Streit SR                
  6 Willamette University Swimming                        7:08.10         26  
     1) Mark Yuvienco JR                2) Shelby Merrill SR              
     3) Reuben White JR                 4) Derek Ludwig FR                
  7 Pacific University                                    7:26.24         24  
     1) Charles Morse SR                2) Michael Sakai JR               
     3) Michael Hernandez-Michalski JR  4) Ray Miller JR                  
  8 Lewis & Clark College                                 7:36.37         22  
     1) Matt Bress FR                   2) Jon Torres JR                  
     3) Sam Bundenthal SO               4) Kevin Fox JR                   
 
Event 25  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 16:54.73   3/20/2010 Natalie Turner, Whitworth                 
        Meet: ! 17:05.80   2/14/2010 Natalie Turner, Whitworth                 
                16:28.07  A
                17:15.89  SEL LY selected time
                17:33.72  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erica Muller        SR PLU                           17:27.11 B       20  
     r:+0.76  28.73   31.45   31.63   31.92   31.96   31.80   31.85   31.93
      31.73   31.75   31.70   31.99   31.83   31.76   31.67   31.67
      31.87   31.80   31.87   31.87   31.78   31.88   31.64   31.94
      31.94   32.08   32.14   32.16   32.03   31.82   32.28   31.82
      30.82
  2 Sarah Davidson      FR Whitman                       17:35.62         17  
     r:+0.72  28.92   30.78   31.43   31.87   32.00   32.17   32.00   32.13
      31.96   32.36   32.12   31.80   32.23   32.25   32.20   31.91
      32.15   32.38   32.37   32.58   32.27   32.29   32.52   32.42
      32.42   32.71   32.28   32.43   32.40   32.21   32.06   31.82
      30.18
  3 Evette Dow          SO Linfield                      17:44.92         16  
     r:+0.63  28.64   31.31   32.12   32.37   32.51   32.66   32.32   32.57
      32.59   32.62   32.31   32.21   32.41   32.20   32.23   32.50
      32.67   32.36   32.45   32.49   32.09   32.19   32.51   32.36
      32.61   32.58   32.71   32.72   32.69   32.81   32.26   32.48
      31.37
  4 Carmen Mena         SO UPS                           18:00.70         15  
     r:+0.76  29.05   31.86   32.17   32.59   33.00   32.39   32.74   32.76
      32.52   32.93   32.83   32.08   32.05   32.59   32.84   32.62
      32.61   32.83   32.78   32.95   33.11   32.77   33.00   33.33
      33.71   33.58   33.43   34.04   33.65   33.86   33.56   33.34
      31.13
  5 Megan Thompson      JR Whitworth                     18:09.84         14  
     r:+0.71  28.96   31.43   31.96   32.28   32.39   32.47   32.54   32.85
      32.60   32.85   32.66   32.92   32.92   33.02   33.26   33.26
      33.66   33.41   33.62   33.66   33.59   33.50   33.60   33.74
      33.69   34.11   33.71   33.74   34.21   34.04   33.73   33.42
      32.04
  6 Gabrielle Flock     SO Whitworth                     18:14.18         13  
     r:+0.81  29.76   31.41   32.24   32.64   32.62   32.68   32.82   32.69
      32.52   32.87   33.01   32.96   32.96   33.29   33.10   33.18
      33.60   33.48   33.64   33.65   33.71   33.77   34.22   34.12
      33.91   33.83   33.87   34.10   33.62   33.85   33.94   33.82
      32.30
  7 Jessica Stenberg    SR PLU                           18:22.99         12  
     r:+0.55  28.94   32.53   33.16   33.44   33.43   33.52   33.48   33.44
      33.39   33.42   33.57   33.53   33.39   33.52   33.54   33.54
      33.36   33.84   34.01   33.74   34.10   33.97   34.22   34.31
      33.93   33.87   34.01   33.76   34.08   33.42   33.40   33.25
      31.88
  8 Abbey Felley        FR Whitman                       18:27.14         11  
     r:+0.82  29.40   32.71   33.46   33.85   33.61   33.57   33.51   33.64
      33.65   33.96   33.98   34.05   34.02   33.69   33.99   33.88
      34.20   34.20   33.76   33.25   33.61   33.56   33.71   33.65
      33.95   33.72   34.33   34.22   33.81   33.91   33.68   32.96
      31.65
  9 Taylor Bingea       SO PLU                           18:34.01          9  
     r:+0.79  30.02   32.74   33.34   33.21   33.63   33.59   34.22   33.54
      33.60   33.88   33.57   33.85   33.79   34.06   33.80   34.18
      33.76   33.81   34.25   34.21   33.75   34.21   34.27   34.04
      34.03   34.62   34.45   34.77   34.58   34.75   33.63   33.58
      32.28
 10 Natsuha Kajii       JR L&C                           18:40.23          7  
     r:+0.80  29.16   31.57   32.43   33.07   33.20   33.49   33.75   33.99
      34.39   34.16   34.17   34.28   34.49   34.56   34.68   34.49
      34.36   34.23   34.59   34.26   34.56   35.11   34.83   34.38
      34.92   34.19   34.42   35.04   34.61   34.27   34.27   34.00
      32.31
 11 Anna Burdine        SO WU                            18:45.22          6  
     r:+0.84  31.07   33.40   34.03   34.39   34.22   34.24   33.90   33.88
      34.18   33.47   34.10   34.16   34.01   33.97   33.92   33.75
      34.15   34.01   34.22   34.17   33.99   34.23   34.01   34.17
      34.47   34.77   34.71   34.95   35.14   35.11   34.78   34.49
      33.16
 12 Zoey Watts          SR Whitman                       18:51.43          5  
     r:+0.86  30.16   33.44   34.08   34.07   34.22   34.41   34.74   34.38
      34.65   34.32   34.15   34.86   34.71   34.86   35.06   35.05
      35.09   34.57   34.62   34.58   34.87   34.68   34.00   34.77
      34.75   34.48   34.67   35.01   34.50   34.69   34.11   33.34
      31.54
 13 Marissa Gibson      FR Whitworth                     18:51.60          4  
     r:+0.77  30.76   34.15   34.20   34.47   34.67   34.67   34.36   34.64
      34.57   34.52   34.31   34.23   34.51   34.91   34.40   34.77
      35.63   34.31   35.27   34.62   34.13   34.94   34.76   34.32
      34.86   34.30   35.24   35.22   34.52   33.80   33.70   33.25
      30.59
 14 Kate Harvey         JR WU                            19:01.19          3  
     r:+0.72  29.95   33.62   34.96   35.07   33.07   34.20   34.87   34.94
      34.64   35.16   35.06   35.31   33.38   34.20   34.95   35.31
      33.59   34.36   34.90   35.11   34.57   34.83   35.01   34.54
      34.96   35.39   35.39   35.05   35.23   35.37   35.16   35.25
      33.79
 15 Claire St. Marie    SO Linfield                      19:08.31          2  
     r:+0.62  31.22   34.47   35.01   34.91   34.72   34.99   35.12   35.39
      35.30   35.12   35.16   35.35   34.93   34.60   34.90   34.85
      34.53   34.85   34.90   34.63   34.79   34.64   35.13   35.23
      34.78   35.08   35.04   35.01   35.02   35.06   34.93   34.89
      33.76
 16 Emily Skaggs        FR L&C                           19:12.43          1  
     r:+0.77  30.70   34.06   34.66   34.72   35.09   34.87   35.09   35.01
      34.91   35.16   35.02   34.87   34.57   34.89   34.65   34.68
      34.81   34.76   35.19   35.24   35.14   35.41   35.42   35.52
      35.57   35.70   35.53   35.94   35.27   35.17   36.04   35.11
      33.66
 17 Anna James          SO L&C                           19:17.99        
     r:+0.72  31.62   34.06   34.38   34.36   34.38   35.10   34.74   34.98
      35.27   35.05   34.84   35.40   35.06   35.41   35.08   35.41
      35.19   35.68   35.50   35.39   36.21   36.27   35.68   35.87
      35.89   34.69   35.26   35.80   36.21   35.65   35.39   34.66
      33.51
 18 Margo Coxon         JR WU                            19:32.61        
     r:+0.60  31.82   35.25   36.03   36.66   36.75   36.57   36.50   36.46
      36.13   35.65   35.93   35.98   36.32   36.19   35.97   36.00
      35.95   36.10   35.72   35.73   35.55   35.65   35.56   35.53
      35.28   35.46   35.10   35.26   34.50   34.79   34.20   34.40
      33.62
 19 Anna DePaepe        SO L&C                           19:45.40        
     r:+0.69  31.32   34.25   35.05   35.13   35.10   35.41   35.64   35.79
      35.84   36.02   35.22   35.46   36.10   35.71   36.29   36.28
      36.00   36.04   36.56   36.57   36.37   36.73   37.16   35.64
      36.68   37.34   36.98   36.74   36.90   37.36   36.48   37.02
      34.22
 20 Claire Megna        SO L&C                           20:05.72        
     r:+0.79  31.87   35.30   36.45   35.63   36.69   36.65   36.15   37.07
      36.52   36.14   35.90   36.65   36.22   36.52   36.71   36.05
      36.99   37.34   36.85   36.54   36.63   36.83   36.90   36.38
      37.80   37.60   37.01   36.27   38.28   37.34   37.79   36.41
      36.24
 21 Michaelyn Laughlin  SR WU                            20:35.34        
     r:+0.81  32.83   36.39   37.50   37.87   37.99   38.39   38.04   38.23
      37.79   37.19   37.67   37.90   37.72   37.37   37.75   38.09
      37.73   37.91   37.51   37.43   37.41   37.54   37.41   37.45
      37.39   37.71   37.67   38.23   37.18   37.19   37.93   36.98
      35.95
 -- xEmma Staton        SO UPS                          X19:58.74        
     r:+0.86  31.86   35.35   36.18   36.64   37.00   37.27   37.08   36.64
      37.39   36.71   36.75   36.66   37.12   36.41   36.51   36.74
      37.09   36.68   37.31   37.40   37.08   36.92   36.19   37.29
      37.37   36.50   36.00   35.56   35.71   36.60   34.99   34.55
      33.19
 -- Alexandra Maxwell-  SR Whitworth                          SCR        
 
Event 26  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 15:34.00   3/23/2013 Galen P Sollom-Brotherton, Whitman        
        Meet: ! 15:35.53   2/12/2012 Galen P Sollom-Brotherton, Whitman        
                15:04.60  A
                15:52.58  SEL LY selected time
                16:16.65  B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cole Weinstein      SR Whitman                       16:00.39 B       20  
     r:+0.71  26.45   28.74   28.70   29.09   29.35   29.21   29.09   29.02
      29.23   29.28   29.32   29.39   29.03   29.14   29.12   29.15
      28.88   29.00   29.04   28.92   29.28   29.19   29.43   29.54
      29.37   29.40   29.37   29.47   29.36   29.26   29.73   29.33
      28.51
  2 Hunter Cosgrove     SR PLU                           16:14.07 B       17  
     r:+0.69  25.46   27.63   28.79   28.87   28.99   29.06   29.16   29.61
      29.51   29.50   29.76   29.73   30.04   29.91   30.11   30.11
      29.97   30.20   30.03   30.09   30.21   30.03   30.42   30.18
      30.32   29.99   30.32   30.42   30.19   29.82   29.31   28.64
      27.69
  3 Nick Mitchell       JR UPS                           16:14.36 B       16  
     r:+0.73  25.67   28.61   28.81   29.16   29.23   29.12   29.09   29.30
      29.34   29.46   29.71   29.72   29.32   29.25   29.28   29.61
      29.75   29.69   29.88   30.05   30.09   30.26   30.31   30.25
      30.37   30.43   30.67   30.10   30.26   30.50   30.28   29.09
      27.70
  4 Keenan Robinson     FR Whitworth                     16:18.54         15  
     r:+0.58  26.52   29.14   28.87   29.46   29.49   29.58   29.97   29.30
      29.76   29.96   29.67   29.72   29.91   29.97   29.92   30.05
      29.82   29.81   30.01   29.95   29.98   30.02   29.89   29.78
      30.04   30.01   30.23   30.00   29.97   30.17   30.19   29.71
      27.67
  5 Bradley Jerome      SO PLU                           16:24.19         14  
     r:+0.62  25.96   28.54   29.12   29.42   29.54   29.79   29.68   29.43
      29.89   29.96   30.15   29.86   30.15   30.09   30.05   30.28
      30.34   30.26   30.07   29.91   30.26   30.25   30.25   30.55
      30.37   30.15   30.31   30.26   30.62   30.14   30.49   29.74
      28.31
  6 Jacob Brook         SO Whitworth                     16:28.40         13  
     r:+0.72  26.15   27.89   28.68   29.45   29.82   29.70   30.00   30.13
      30.47   30.41   30.29   29.59   29.90   30.50   30.34   30.35
      30.36   30.71   30.41   30.62   30.92   30.61   30.23   30.30
      30.22   30.25   30.19   30.40   30.32   30.45   30.23   29.70
      28.81
  7 Joshua Luffred      JR Linfield                      16:45.09         12  
     r:+0.75  27.41   30.38   30.76   30.47   30.89   31.12   30.48   30.81
      30.98   31.01   30.89   30.88   30.94   30.52   30.68   30.45
      30.70   30.54   30.36   30.57   30.95   30.78   30.75   30.73
      30.48   30.43   30.56   30.80   30.57   30.48   30.50   30.06
      27.16
  8 Jaycob Davies       SO UPS                           16:47.12         11  
     r:+0.80  27.29   29.49   30.29   30.68   30.94   30.91   31.04   31.22
      31.04   30.90   31.07   29.95   30.24   30.57   30.52   30.29
      30.54   30.84   30.99   30.89   31.07   31.34   30.19   30.43
      30.70   30.48   31.10   30.70   30.63   30.97   30.70   30.22
      28.89
  9 Jacob Butler        FR Whitworth                     16:51.41          9  
     r:+0.85  27.10   29.91   30.70   31.26   31.52   31.72   31.94   31.69
      31.91   30.64   30.21   31.18   30.45   30.39   30.63   30.11
      30.27   30.33   30.38   31.03   29.87   29.97   30.03   30.78
      30.40   31.10   30.45   30.59   31.45   32.13   31.45   31.18
      28.64
 10 Shelby Merrill      SR WU                            16:51.53          7  
     r:+0.72  26.54   29.49   29.93   30.19   29.76   30.46   30.67   30.36
      30.73   30.47   30.72   30.90   30.33   30.40   30.90   30.70
      30.98   30.77   30.78   30.67   30.87   30.65   30.88   31.19
      31.24   31.53   31.25   31.22   31.81   31.66   31.71   31.28
      30.49
 11 August Bergh        SO L&C                           16:51.75          6  
     r:+0.68  26.49   29.77   30.18   30.43   30.63   30.51   30.70   31.09
      30.59   29.98   29.87   30.60   30.74   30.64   30.52   30.71
      30.68   29.80   29.53   28.98   31.62   32.20   32.27   31.94
      31.85   31.85   32.01   31.92   32.11   30.76   31.56   30.46
      28.76
 12 Ethan Clardy        FR Whitworth                     16:55.40          5  
     r:+0.81  26.28   29.02   30.18   30.32   30.51   30.59   30.62   30.90
      30.49   30.75   30.72   30.80   30.96   31.15   31.22   31.36
      31.16   31.14   31.15   31.30   31.46   31.43   31.59   31.03
      31.51   31.26   31.03   31.09   31.38   30.90   31.36   30.67
      30.07
 13 Colin Hakeman       FR WU                            16:58.73          4  
     r:+0.76  26.65   29.70   30.73   31.25   31.23   31.00   31.03   30.73
      30.33   31.35   30.61   31.18   31.20   31.21   31.11   31.17
      31.60   31.20   31.43   31.13   31.08   31.13   31.16   31.12
      30.99   31.06   31.06   31.38   31.34   31.42   31.12   30.82
      29.21
 14 Evan Marquardt      FR Whitman                       16:59.02          3  
     r:+0.69  27.07   30.27   30.43   30.70   31.21   30.81   30.96   30.66
      31.05   31.14   30.96   30.83   31.04   31.00   30.86   31.27
      31.00   31.30   31.31   31.21   30.84   31.59   31.45   31.22
      31.23   31.02   31.06   31.36   31.26   31.27   31.11   30.91
      29.62
 15 Jeff Lozensky       FR PLU                           17:01.55          2  
     r:+0.74  26.97   29.67   29.39   29.63   29.97   30.14   30.28   30.57
      30.47   31.03   30.70   30.82   30.71   31.12   31.19   31.30
      31.49   31.42   31.32   31.98   31.23   31.51   32.12   31.43
      31.53   31.97   31.62   31.62   31.86   31.65   31.68   31.60
      31.56
 16 Charles Morse       SR Pacific                       17:12.79          1  
     r:+0.70  26.90   29.55   30.02   30.52   30.51   30.68   30.97   30.84
      31.24   31.32   31.57   31.78   31.50   32.01   31.92   32.55
      31.61   32.03   31.33   31.73   32.53   31.97   32.09   31.67
      31.87   32.06   31.63   32.39   32.67   31.53   31.34   30.97
      29.49
 17 Connor King         SO UPS                           17:13.72        
     r:+0.77  27.10   30.36   31.32   31.73   30.88   31.72   31.12   31.45
      31.47   31.49   31.64   31.49   31.35   31.44   31.56   31.66
      31.18   31.83   31.64   31.83   31.67   31.84   32.03   31.44
      31.62   31.37   31.61   32.12   31.69   31.63   31.50   31.27
      29.67
 18 Alex Izbiky         FR Whitman                       17:21.62        
     r:+0.77  27.88   30.29   31.02   31.07   31.29   31.16   31.23   31.43
      31.47   31.27   31.26   31.20   31.51   31.58   31.65   31.59
      31.85   31.79   31.96   31.76   32.09   31.89   31.92   32.75
      32.34   32.34   32.30   32.82   32.59   32.76   32.49   31.24
      29.83
 19 Josh Bumgarner      SR WU                            17:29.15        
     r:+0.68  27.23   30.67   32.08   32.47   32.25   32.66   32.20   32.10
      32.01   32.33   32.17   32.15   32.03   32.35   31.74   32.08
      32.26   31.82   31.84   32.13   31.03   31.44   31.73   31.90
      32.07   31.70   32.20   32.14   31.85   32.55   32.35   31.41
      30.21
 20 Dalton Cooper       SR Whitman                       17:48.67        
     r:+0.73  28.36   30.98   31.22   32.08   32.23   32.24   32.22   32.23
      32.41   32.46   32.05   32.32   32.38   32.65   32.82   32.68
      33.01   32.78   33.12   32.88   32.67   32.83   32.72   33.22
      33.10   32.71   33.34   32.80   32.76   33.05   32.66   32.91
      30.78
 21 Jon Torres          JR L&C                           17:54.10        
     r:+0.74  29.14   31.30   31.99   31.82   32.02   32.16   32.41   32.40
      32.54   32.75   32.40   32.38   32.41   32.90   32.93   32.63
      32.62   32.92   32.96   32.67   33.18   33.17   32.92   32.84
      32.99   33.19   33.55   32.97   32.97   33.53   33.27   33.05
      31.12
 22 Matt Bress          FR L&C                           18:05.27        
     r:+0.81  28.75   31.85   32.38   31.64   32.46   32.36   32.28   32.23
      32.52   33.03   31.76   32.26   33.33   32.75   33.20   33.80
      32.99   32.88   32.57   33.69   33.61   34.18   33.36   34.63
      33.23   33.75   33.19   34.69   33.68   33.37   33.52   33.89
      31.44
 23 Michael Hernandez-  JR Pacific                       18:11.77        
     r:+0.68  29.01   31.80   32.66   33.01   32.88   33.10   32.86   32.98
      32.98   33.05   32.94   33.17   33.02   33.13   33.30   33.32
      33.22   33.48   33.48   33.29   33.54   33.49   33.38   33.56
      33.43   33.70   33.50   33.82   34.08   33.62   33.93   33.27
      31.77
 24 Ben Virgin          FR L&C                           19:04.71        
     r:+0.76  29.23   32.40   35.00   34.32   34.11   34.93   34.34   34.92
      34.98   34.93   34.86   34.36   34.55   34.98   34.69   34.71
      35.41   34.97   35.76   35.29   35.35   35.81   35.82   35.27
      35.62   34.79   36.21   35.66   35.07   34.68   34.46   33.85
      33.38
 -- Jackson Curtis      SO PLU                                SCR        
 -- Anthony Limon       JR Whitworth                          SCR        
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 2:02.19   2/14/2016 Jacqueline Beal, Whitworth                 
        Meet: ! 2:02.19   2/14/2016 Jacqueline Beal, Whitworth                 
                1:57.32  A
                2:02.45  SEL LY selected time
                2:04.63  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mara Selznick       FR Whitman              2:03.07    2:02.10#SEL     20  
     r:+0.75  28.18   30.82   31.53   31.57                                
  2 Hannah Galbraith    FR Whitworth            2:03.99    2:02.86 B       17  
     r:+0.71  28.66   30.46   31.36   32.38                                
  3 Kaedi Fry           SO Linfield             2:10.11    2:06.03         16  
     r:+0.80  30.28   32.13   32.57   31.05                                
  4 Molli Hartzell      FR Linfield             2:08.60    2:06.40         15  
     r:+0.62  29.69   31.55   32.64   32.52                                
  5 Aza Verhoeven       SO UPS                  2:08.29    2:07.58         14  
     r:+0.78  29.80   32.08   32.79   32.91                                
  6 Maddie Kriz         FR UPS                  2:11.33    2:09.01         13  
     r:+0.68  30.24   32.27   33.65   32.85                                
  7 Morgan Commander    SR PLU                  2:11.36    2:09.85         12  
     r:+0.74  30.04   32.34   33.45   34.02                                
  8 Niki Kates          FR WU                   2:09.80    2:10.03         11  
     r:+0.59  31.20   32.57   32.75   33.51                                
B - Final
  9 Luna Kim            SO PLU                  2:11.43    2:10.37          9  
     r:+0.78  29.84   32.24   33.72   34.57                                
 10 Elizabeth Dressel   FR Whitworth            2:12.44    2:12.25          7  
     r:+0.74  31.20   33.42   34.17   33.46                                
 11 Marri Kutz          FR PLU                  2:14.73    2:13.74          6  
     r:+0.76  31.00   33.26   34.69   34.79                                
 12 Bailey Sexton       SO Whitworth            2:14.02    2:14.50          5  
     r:+0.68  31.73   33.84   34.47   34.46                                
 13 Jensine Rasmussen   FR WU                   2:14.84    2:14.96          4  
     r:+0.71  31.78   34.14   35.03   34.01                                
 14 Elizabeth Fryer     FR Linfield             2:18.49    2:16.19          3  
     r:+0.73  32.12   34.45   35.22   34.40                                
 15 Greta Dunn          FR UPS                  2:16.64    2:16.64          2  
     r:+0.68  32.40   34.39   35.12   34.73                                
 16 Alex Winslow        SO Pacific              2:15.81    2:16.91          1  
     r:+0.88  32.08   34.22   35.22   35.39                                
Preliminaries
 17 Monica Krubeck      JR Pacific              2:20.37                   
 18 Paige Dempsey       JR Whitman              2:22.18                   
 19 Belle Reyes         SO Linfield             2:22.91                   
 20 Megan Washburn      FR Whitworth            2:23.12                   
 21 Hannah Smay         SR L&C                  2:24.17                   
 22 Katie Lively        SO WU                   2:24.28                   
 23 Baergen Schultz     SO L&C                  2:25.74                   
 24 Ashlyn Edmondo      JR Linfield             2:27.59                   
 25 Rachel Taylor       JR WU                   2:36.38                   
 -- xMalia Riggs        SO Linfield             2:29.83         X         
 -- xHeather Westwood   FR UPS                  2:19.26         X         
 -- xEmma Staton        SO UPS                  2:21.35         X         
 -- xKaelie Rose        SO Whitman              2:18.68         X         
 -- xMeg Houlihan       FR L&C                  2:30.40         X         
 -- xArriya Hagen       SR PLU                  2:20.86         X         
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 2:02.19   2/14/2016 Jacqueline Beal, Whitworth                 
        Meet: ! 2:02.19   2/14/2016 Jacqueline Beal, Whitworth                 
                1:57.32  A
                2:02.45  SEL LY selected time
                2:04.63  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mara Selznick             FR Whitman                         2:03.07 B      
     r:+0.71  27.83   30.83   31.80   32.61                                
  2 Hannah Galbraith          FR Whitworth                       2:03.99 B      
     r:+0.76  28.94   31.08   31.51   32.46                                
  3 Aza Verhoeven             SO UPS                             2:08.29        
     r:+0.73  29.51   32.10   32.98   33.70                                
  4 Molli Hartzell            FR Linfield                        2:08.60        
     r:+0.78  30.79   32.58   32.82   32.41                                
  5 Niki Kates                FR WU                              2:09.80        
     r:+0.66  31.82   32.44   32.86   32.68                                
  6 Kaedi Fry                 SO Linfield                        2:10.11        
     r:+0.77  30.12   32.55   34.13   33.31                                
  7 Maddie Kriz               FR UPS                             2:11.33        
     r:+0.66  31.01   32.89   34.01   33.42                                
  8 Morgan Commander          SR PLU                             2:11.36        
     r:+0.73  30.66   32.78   33.96   33.96                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Luna Kim                  SO PLU                             2:11.43        
     r:+0.72  29.98   32.87   34.35   34.23                                
 10 Elizabeth Dressel         FR Whitworth                       2:12.44        
     r:+0.75  31.42   33.98   33.74   33.30                                
 11 Bailey Sexton             SO Whitworth                       2:14.02        
     r:+0.73  31.50   33.98   34.20   34.34                                
 12 Marri Kutz                FR PLU                             2:14.73        
     r:+0.76  30.71   33.42   34.94   35.66                                
 13 Jensine Rasmussen         FR WU                              2:14.84        
     r:+0.76  31.68   34.12   34.89   34.15                                
 14 Alex Winslow              SO Pacific                         2:15.81        
     r:+0.70  31.75   34.18   34.96   34.92                                
 15 Greta Dunn                FR UPS                             2:16.64        
     r:+0.66  31.84   34.63   35.42   34.75                                
 16 Elizabeth Fryer           FR Linfield                        2:18.49        
     r:+0.76  32.03   34.56   35.76   36.14                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Monica Krubeck            JR Pacific                         2:20.37        
     r:+0.75  32.48   35.32   36.74   35.83                                
 18 Paige Dempsey             JR Whitman                         2:22.18        
     r:+0.82  32.52   34.39   36.83   38.44                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Belle Reyes               SO Linfield                        2:22.91        
     r:+0.68  33.55   35.83   36.58   36.95                                
 20 Megan Washburn            FR Whitworth                       2:23.12        
     r:+0.85  32.89   35.27   37.52   37.44                                
 21 Hannah Smay               SR L&C                             2:24.17        
     r:+0.86  34.09   36.79   36.87   36.42                                
 22 Katie Lively              SO WU                              2:24.28        
     r:+0.77  33.69   35.70   37.63   37.26                                
 23 Baergen Schultz           SO L&C                             2:25.74        
     r:+0.93  33.41   36.52   38.14   37.67                                
 24 Ashlyn Edmondo            JR Linfield                        2:27.59        
     r:+0.67  34.10   36.99   37.74   38.76                                
 25 Rachel Taylor             JR WU                              2:36.38        
     r:+0.69  35.39   39.38   40.89   40.72                                
 -- xKaelie Rose              SO Whitman                        X2:18.68        
     r:+0.93  31.94   34.74   35.77   36.23                                
 -- xHeather Westwood         FR UPS                            X2:19.26        
     r:+0.76  32.06   35.38   35.97   35.85                                
 -- xArriya Hagen             SR PLU                            X2:20.86        
     r:+0.69  31.45   34.70   36.89   37.82                                
 -- xEmma Staton              SO UPS                            X2:21.35        
     r:+0.78  32.08   35.63   36.92   36.72                                
 -- xMalia Riggs              SO Linfield                       X2:29.83        
     r:+0.85  34.36   37.50   38.51   39.46                                
 -- xMeg Houlihan             FR L&C                            X2:30.40        
     r:+0.77  33.80   37.71   40.02   38.87                                
 -- Alissa Frazier            FR Pacific                             SCR        
 -- Erin Nelson               JR Linfield                            SCR        
 -- Stacie Cuadro             SR Linfield                            SCR        
 -- Sam Duran                 FR L&C                                 SCR        
 -- Carli Snyder              SR PLU                                 SCR        
 -- Therese Ackman            SR PLU                                 SCR        
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 1:47.92   2/14/2016 Wesley Walton, Whitworth                   
        Meet: ! 1:47.92   2/14/2016 Wesley Walton, Whitworth                   
                1:44.47  A
                1:49.22  SEL LY selected time
                1:50.64  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Patrick Wilber      JR Whitworth            1:51.74    1:51.06         20  
     r:+0.68  25.78   28.56   28.52   28.20                                
  2 Byron Rossmiller    FR Whitworth            1:51.70    1:51.67         17  
     r:+0.72  26.03   28.47   28.72   28.45                                
  3 Cody Hartman        SR PLU                  1:54.86    1:53.31         16  
     r:+0.65  26.39   28.51   29.16   29.25                                
  4 Dylan Reimers       FR UPS                  1:53.52    1:53.72         15  
     r:+0.74  26.98   28.36   29.19   29.19                                
  5 David Olson         SR UPS                  1:56.77    1:54.98         14  
     r:+0.67  27.61   29.30   29.27   28.80                                
  6 Bryson Baligad      SO PLU                  1:58.20    1:56.43         13  
     r:+0.70  26.13   29.20   30.52   30.58                                
  7 Jared Sears         JR Whitman              1:58.76    1:56.93         12  
     r:+0.68  27.44   29.45   29.84   30.20                                
  8 Zac Oser            SR L&C                  2:00.12    1:58.63         11  
     r:+0.79  27.27   29.72   31.03   30.61                                
B - Final
  9 Jacob Goodman       SO PLU                  2:02.26    1:57.93          9  
     r:+0.64  27.06   29.65   30.57   30.65                                
 10 Teddy Larkin        SO Whitman              2:00.74    1:58.89          7  
     r:+0.71  27.74   29.52   30.47   31.16                                
 11 Kincaid Hoffman     SR Whitman              2:02.55    1:59.09          6  
     r:+0.75  28.03   29.77   30.91   30.38                                
 12 Patrick Hawton      FR PLU                  2:00.24    1:59.45          5  
     r:+0.76  27.65   29.87   31.05   30.88                                
 13 Connor King         SO UPS                  2:02.02    1:59.48          4  
     r:+0.74  27.68   30.21   31.43   30.16                                
 14 Anthony Limon       JR Whitworth            2:00.46    2:00.33          3  
     r:+0.75  28.43   29.75   31.16   30.99                                
 15 Kekoa Vieira        FR PLU                  2:05.25    2:02.70          2  
     r:+0.74  26.81   29.95   32.61   33.33                                
 16 David Brody         JR Linfield             2:03.99    2:05.53          1  
     r:+0.74  28.83   31.02   32.58   33.10                                
Preliminaries
 17 Chris Anderson      FR PLU                  2:06.18                   
 18 Ryan Clark          FR Linfield             2:06.87                   
 19 Aukai Kea           SO Pacific              2:08.33                   
 20 Alex Hougan         FR WU                   2:11.42                   
 21 Sam Bundenthal      SO L&C                  2:13.33                   
 22 Keith Rasmussen     FR Linfield             2:21.10                   
 -- xMitchell Carpente  FR PLU                  2:05.97         X         
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 1:47.92   2/14/2016 Wesley Walton, Whitworth                   
        Meet: ! 1:47.92   2/14/2016 Wesley Walton, Whitworth                   
                1:44.47  A
                1:49.22  SEL LY selected time
                1:50.64  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Byron Rossmiller          FR Whitworth                       1:51.70        
     r:+0.77  26.04   28.81   28.49   28.36                                
  2 Patrick Wilber            JR Whitworth                       1:51.74        
     r:+0.77  24.86   28.34   29.65   28.89                                
  3 Dylan Reimers             FR UPS                             1:53.52        
     r:+0.77  26.87   28.86   29.11   28.68                                
  4 Cody Hartman              SR PLU                             1:54.86        
     r:+0.67  26.67   29.11   29.52   29.56                                
  5 David Olson               SR UPS                             1:56.77        
     r:+0.69  25.96   28.90   30.47   31.44                                
  6 Bryson Baligad            SO PLU                             1:58.20        
     r:+0.64  26.43   29.81   30.77   31.19                                
  7 Jared Sears               JR Whitman                         1:58.76        
     r:+0.73  27.58   29.90   30.52   30.76                                
  8 Zac Oser                  SR L&C                             2:00.12        
     r:+0.84  27.66   30.31   31.63   30.52                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Patrick Hawton            FR PLU                             2:00.24        
     r:+0.60  27.62   30.12   31.10   31.40                                
 10 Anthony Limon             JR Whitworth                       2:00.46        
     r:+0.86  29.07   29.99   30.56   30.84                                
 11 Teddy Larkin              SO Whitman                         2:00.74        
     r:+0.64  28.14   30.14   31.00   31.46                                
 12 Connor King               SO UPS                             2:02.02        
     r:+0.80  28.07   30.79   31.52   31.64                                
 13 Jacob Goodman             SO PLU                             2:02.26        
     r:+0.76  27.39   31.45   32.12   31.30                                
 14 Kincaid Hoffman           SR Whitman                         2:02.55        
     r:+0.66  27.89   30.03   31.97   32.66                                
 15 David Brody               JR Linfield                        2:03.99        
     r:+0.86  29.42   30.97   31.67   31.93                                
 16 Kekoa Vieira              FR PLU                             2:05.25        
     r:+0.73  28.13   31.19   32.68   33.25                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chris Anderson            FR PLU                             2:06.18        
     r:+0.72  28.83   31.52   32.50   33.33                                
 18 Ryan Clark                FR Linfield                        2:06.87        
     r:+0.79  29.70   31.48   32.87   32.82                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Aukai Kea                 SO Pacific                         2:08.33        
     r:+0.81  30.03   31.83   33.50   32.97                                
 20 Alex Hougan               FR WU                              2:11.42        
     r:+0.74  30.61   32.56   34.29   33.96                                
 21 Sam Bundenthal            SO L&C                             2:13.33        
     r:+0.76  30.54   33.80   34.81   34.18                                
 22 Keith Rasmussen           FR Linfield                        2:21.10        
     r:+0.72  31.69   35.25   37.98   36.18                                
 -- xMitchell Carpenter       FR PLU                            X2:05.97        
     r:+0.78  30.00   31.94   32.44   31.59                                
 -- Evan Lebakken             FR UPS                                 SCR        
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 51.73   2/15/2015 Tai Hallstein, Whitman                       
        Meet: ! 51.73   2/15/2015 Tai Hallstein, Whitman                       
                49.54  A
                51.39  SEL LY selected time
                52.08  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tai Hallstein       SR Whitman                51.74      51.28#SEL     20  
     r:+0.65  24.79   26.49                                                
  2 Kassie Kometani     SO L&C                    53.55      53.17         17  
     r:+0.73  25.67   27.50                                                
  3 Tara Stahlecker     JR Whitman                53.25      53.43         16  
     r:+0.77  25.77   27.66                                                
  4 Melisa Kegans       JR UPS                    53.86      53.49         15  
     r:+0.65  25.66   27.83                                                
  5 Kayla Dimicco       JR UPS                    53.99      53.55         14  
     r:+0.77  26.04   27.51                                                
  6 Tahni Kakazu        SO Linfield               53.99      53.57         13  
     r:+0.64  25.40   28.17                                                
  7 Josie Furbershaw    SR Whitman                53.81      53.67         12  
     r:+0.73  25.60   28.07                                                
  8 Alissa Frazier      FR Pacific                54.33      54.94         11  
     r:+0.64  25.91   29.03                                                
B - Final
  9 Grace Lawson        JR Linfield               54.74      53.66          9  
     r:+0.67  25.35   28.31                                                
 10 Darcie Booth        SR PLU                    54.57      54.15          7  
     r:+0.72  26.02   28.13                                                
 11 Danielle Booth      FR PLU                    55.09      54.20          6  
     r:+0.75  25.69   28.51                                                
 12 Megan Sanders       SO UPS                    54.91      54.38          5  
     r:+0.70  25.98   28.40                                                
 13 Rita Cohen          SR Linfield               54.52      54.42          4  
     r:+0.67  25.94   28.48                                                
 14 Gaby Thomas         SO Whitman                54.38      54.46          3  
     r:+0.79  26.46   28.00                                                
 15 Erin Jenkins        SO UPS                    54.75      54.94          2  
     r:+0.71  26.42   28.52                                                
 16 Rachel Harvill      SO WU                     55.01      54.98          1  
     r:+0.78  26.39   28.59                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Lauren Kearney      FR PLU                    55.21                   
 18 Sarah Stafford      SO PLU                    55.75                   
 19 Jamie Johnson       JR WU                     56.15                   
 20 Erin Nelson         JR Linfield               56.17                   
 21 Allison Hoops       SO UPS                    56.19                   
 22 Alex Koga           JR UPS                    56.21                   
 23 Serita Solis        FR Pacific                56.42                   
 24 Jill Low            SO Whitman                56.50                   
 25 Kai Haven           FR UPS                    56.55                   
 26 Melia Matthews      FR Whitman                56.64                   
 27 Haley Smith         FR Linfield               56.70                   
 28 Colleen Murphy      JR Pacific                57.19                   
 29 Stephanie Bultman   SR Pacific                57.93                   
 30 Savannah Wohlstatt  SR L&C                    58.12                   
 31 Kristi Miyakawa     JR WU                     58.39                   
 32 Nandi Moore         JR WU                     59.58                   
 33 Callie Hinson       FR Pacific                59.79                   
 34 Elizabeth Armitage  SR L&C                    59.83                   
 35 Mara Sleeter        SO L&C                  1:00.49                   
 36 Katie-Lauren Dunba  SR L&C                  1:01.35                   
 37 Meaghan Conway      JR Pacific              1:03.31                   
 38 Mikayla Costello    FR WU                   1:05.22                   
 -- xIlana Dutton       FR UPS                    58.02         X         
 -- xRachel Duke        SO UPS                                  X         
 -- xRoxie Trissel      SO UPS                    57.62         X         
 -- xLiora Gonicman     FR L&C                  1:02.63         X         
 -- xGaby Creaver       FR PLU                    57.69         X         
 -- xBraelyn Swan       FR Linfield             1:03.39         X         
 -- xKaitlin Baumann    FR Linfield             1:01.17         X         
 -- xJennica Kelm       FR PLU                    56.70         X         
 -- xHailey Hecht       SO Linfield             1:00.35         X         
 -- xAnna Korn          SR Linfield             1:03.18         X         
 -- xLindsay Smith      FR PLU                    58.81         X         
 -- xKayli Brown        FR UPS                    58.53         X         
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 51.73   2/15/2015 Tai Hallstein, Whitman                       
        Meet: ! 51.73   2/15/2015 Tai Hallstein, Whitman                       
                49.54  A
                51.39  SEL LY selected time
                52.08  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Tai Hallstein             SR Whitman                           51.74 B      
     r:+0.58  24.85   26.89                                                
  2 Tara Stahlecker           JR Whitman                           53.25        
     r:+0.80  25.89   27.36                                                
  3 Kassie Kometani           SO L&C                               53.55        
     r:+0.63  25.94   27.61                                                
  4 Josie Furbershaw          SR Whitman                           53.81        
     r:+0.69  25.78   28.03                                                
  5 Melisa Kegans             JR UPS                               53.86        
     r:+0.67  25.81   28.05                                                
  6 Kayla Dimicco             JR UPS                               53.99        
     r:+0.75  26.30   27.69                                                
  6 Tahni Kakazu              SO Linfield                          53.99        
     r:+0.66  25.82   28.17                                                
  8 Alissa Frazier            FR Pacific                           54.33        
     r:+0.63  25.83   28.50                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gaby Thomas               SO Whitman                           54.38        
     r:+0.79  26.03   28.35                                                
 10 Rita Cohen                SR Linfield                          54.52        
     r:+0.68  25.98   28.54                                                
 11 Darcie Booth              SR PLU                               54.57        
     r:+0.77  25.90   28.67                                                
 12 Grace Lawson              JR Linfield                          54.74        
     r:+0.67  25.45   29.29                                                
 13 Erin Jenkins              SO UPS                               54.75        
     r:+0.70  25.87   28.88                                                
 14 Megan Sanders             SO UPS                               54.91        
     r:+0.66  26.28   28.63                                                
 15 Rachel Harvill            SO WU                                55.01        
     r:+0.77  26.18   28.83                                                
 16 Danielle Booth            FR PLU                               55.09        
     r:+0.71  26.01   29.08                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lauren Kearney            FR PLU                               55.21        
     r:+0.68  25.99   29.22                                                
 18 Sarah Stafford            SO PLU                               55.75        
     r:+0.68  26.29   29.46                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jamie Johnson             JR WU                                56.15        
     r:+0.72  26.75   29.40                                                
 20 Erin Nelson               JR Linfield                          56.17        
     r:+0.75  27.12   29.05                                                
 21 Allison Hoops             SO UPS                               56.19        
     r:+0.71  26.51   29.68                                                
 22 Alex Koga                 JR UPS                               56.21        
     r:+0.68  26.99   29.22                                                
 23 Serita Solis              FR Pacific                           56.42        
     r:+0.66  26.74   29.68                                                
 24 Jill Low                  SO Whitman                           56.50        
     r:+0.72  26.88   29.62                                                
 25 Kai Haven                 FR UPS                               56.55        
     r:+0.66  26.75   29.80                                                
 26 Melia Matthews            FR Whitman                           56.64        
     r:+0.75  26.54   30.10                                                
 27 Haley Smith               FR Linfield                          56.70        
     r:+0.65  26.96   29.74                                                
 28 Colleen Murphy            JR Pacific                           57.19        
     r:+0.72  27.29   29.90                                                
 29 Stephanie Bultman         SR Pacific                           57.93        
     r:+0.65  27.19   30.74                                                
 30 Savannah Wohlstattar      SR L&C                               58.12        
     r:+0.63  27.86   30.26                                                
 31 Kristi Miyakawa           JR WU                                58.39        
     r:+0.61  27.55   30.84                                                
 32 Nandi Moore               JR WU                                59.58        
     r:+0.76  28.32   31.26                                                
 33 Callie Hinson             FR Pacific                           59.79        
     r:+0.65  27.02   32.77                                                
 34 Elizabeth Armitage        SR L&C                               59.83        
     r:+0.74  27.80   32.03                                                
 35 Mara Sleeter              SO L&C                             1:00.49        
     r:+0.74  28.83   31.66                                                
 36 Katie-Lauren Dunbar       SR L&C                             1:01.35        
     r:+0.82  29.44   31.91                                                
 37 Meaghan Conway            JR Pacific                         1:03.31        
     r:+0.69  30.49   32.82                                                
 38 Mikayla Costello          FR WU                              1:05.22        
     r:+0.77  31.02   34.20                                                
 -- xJennica Kelm             FR PLU                              X56.70        
     r:+0.55  26.96   29.74                                                
 -- xRoxie Trissel            SO UPS                              X57.62        
     r:+0.63  27.49   30.13                                                
 -- xGaby Creaver             FR PLU                              X57.69        
     r:+0.71  27.40   30.29                                                
 -- xIlana Dutton             FR UPS                              X58.02        
     r:+0.78  27.91   30.11                                                
 -- xKayli Brown              FR UPS                              X58.53        
     r:+0.74  27.84   30.69                                                
 -- xLindsay Smith            FR PLU                              X58.81        
     r:+0.71  27.96   30.85                                                
 -- xHailey Hecht             SO Linfield                       X1:00.35        
     r:+0.67  29.10   31.25                                                
 -- xKaitlin Baumann          FR Linfield                       X1:01.17        
     r:+0.77  28.36   32.81                                                
 -- xLiora Gonicman           FR L&C                            X1:02.63        
     r:+0.72  29.96   32.67                                                
 -- xAnna Korn                SR Linfield                       X1:03.18        
     r:+0.70  29.57   33.61                                                
 -- xBraelyn Swan             FR Linfield                       X1:03.39        
     r:+0.65  29.98   33.41                                                
 -- Claire St. Marie          SO Linfield                            SCR        
 -- Jessica Luong             FR Whitman                             SCR        
 -- Claire Greene             FR L&C                                 SCR        
 -- Sydney Bishoff            SO PLU                                 SCR        
 -- Monica Krubeck            JR Pacific                             SCR        
 -- xRachel Duke              SO UPS                                 SCR        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 44.28   3/21/2015 Karl Mering, Whitman                         
        Meet: ! 45.46   2/10/2013 Karl E Mering, Whitman                       
                43.66  A
                45.17  SEL LY selected time
                45.53  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clark Sun           JR Whitman                45.11      44.83!SEL     20  
     r:+0.65  21.47   23.36                                                
  2 Owen Lempert        FR Whitworth              46.67      46.65         17  
     r:+0.58  22.17   24.48                                                
  3 Neirton Oliveira    SO Linfield               46.90      46.66         16  
     r:+0.60  22.36   24.30                                                
  4 Eben Schumann       SO Whitworth              46.55      46.90         15  
     r:+0.70  22.50   24.40                                                
  5 Trevor Gourley      SO Linfield               46.74      46.93         14  
     r:+0.64  22.31   24.62                                                
  6 Paul Jett           JR PLU                    47.36      47.29         13  
     r:+0.60  22.49   24.80                                                
  7 Matthew Hanson      JR Linfield               47.67      47.76         12  
     r:+0.71  22.64   25.12                                                
  8 Elijah Singstad     SO PLU                    47.81      48.08         11  
     r:+0.63  22.88   25.20                                                
B - Final
  9 Logan Streit        SR Whitworth              48.39      47.55          9  
     r:+0.58  22.72   24.83                                                
 10 Noah Schlenk        JR Whitman                48.46      48.44          7  
     r:+0.62  23.13   25.31                                                
 11 George Gonzalez     SO Whitworth              48.49      48.52          6  
     r:+0.69  22.85   25.67                                                
 12 Evan Hamamoto       SR UPS                    49.18      48.84          5  
     r:+0.61  22.80   26.04                                                
 13 Woodey Greer        FR Pacific                49.10      48.87          4  
     r:+0.68  23.07   25.80                                                
 14 Dawson Allen        FR PLU                    48.55      48.89          3  
     r:+0.76  23.27   25.62                                                
 15 Shane Walker        FR PLU                    49.12      48.90          2  
     r:+0.73  23.56   25.34                                                
 16 Hayden Cooksy       JR Linfield               48.94      49.22          1  
     r:+0.67  23.54   25.68                                                
Preliminaries
 17 Joshua Galbraith    JR Linfield               49.28                   
 18 Reuben White        JR WU                     49.46                   
 19 Cody Dodge          JR UPS                    49.68                   
 20 Derek Dunn          JR Pacific                49.80                   
 21 Kevin Quan          JR Pacific                49.86                   
 22 Jonathan Schmidt    FR UPS                    49.89                   
 23 Jackson Curtis      SO PLU                    50.22                   
 24 Gabe Hartnell       SO WU                     50.70                   
 25 Sean Suver          FR UPS                    51.05                   
 26 Easton Powell       FR Whitman                51.10                   
 27 Michael Zabrucky    FR L&C                    51.53                   
 28 Sam Raphael         FR L&C                    51.61                   
 29 Jacob Hulti         FR WU                     52.39                   
 30 Ryan Carr           FR UPS                    52.65                   
 31 Jack Bergamini      JR L&C                    52.85                   
 32 Rowan Gannon        SO L&C                    53.36                   
 33 Alex Lee            JR Whitman                53.57                   
 34 Damien Cannon       JR Linfield               54.14                   
 35 Jamesmichael Sherm  JR Pacific                55.29                   
 36 Nathan Beirne       SO L&C                    55.30                   
 37 Dylan Camel         SR L&C                    55.52                   
 -- xJoseph Bassich     SO Linfield               53.26         X         
 -- xRyan Morgan        SR Linfield             1:02.84         X         
 -- xClay Youker        FR Linfield                             X         
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 44.28   3/21/2015 Karl Mering, Whitman                         
        Meet: ! 45.46   2/10/2013 Karl E Mering, Whitman                       
                43.66  A
                45.17  SEL LY selected time
                45.53  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark Sun                 JR Whitman                           45.11!SEL    
     r:+0.67  21.67   23.44                                                
  2 Eben Schumann             SO Whitworth                         46.55        
     r:+0.71  22.14   24.41                                                
  3 Owen Lempert              FR Whitworth                         46.67        
     r:+0.54  22.19   24.48                                                
  4 Trevor Gourley            SO Linfield                          46.74        
     r:+0.63  22.31   24.43                                                
  5 Neirton Oliveira          SO Linfield                          46.90        
     r:+0.64  22.99   23.91                                                
  6 Paul Jett                 JR PLU                               47.36        
     r:+0.61  22.31   25.05                                                
  7 Matthew Hanson            JR Linfield                          47.67        
     r:+0.72  22.51   25.16                                                
  8 Elijah Singstad           SO PLU                               47.81        
     r:+0.60  22.82   24.99                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Logan Streit              SR Whitworth                         48.39        
     r:+0.63  22.65   25.74                                                
 10 Noah Schlenk              JR Whitman                           48.46        
     r:+0.60  23.19   25.27                                                
 11 George Gonzalez           SO Whitworth                         48.49        
     r:+0.70  23.11   25.38                                                
 12 Dawson Allen              FR PLU                               48.55        
     r:+0.77  23.30   25.25                                                
 13 Hayden Cooksy             JR Linfield                          48.94        
     r:+0.68  23.37   25.57                                                
 14 Woodey Greer              FR Pacific                           49.10        
     r:+0.68  22.94   26.16                                                
 15 Shane Walker              FR PLU                               49.12        
     r:+0.73  23.53   25.59                                                
 16 Evan Hamamoto             SR UPS                               49.18        
     r:+0.61  22.92   26.26                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Joshua Galbraith          JR Linfield                          49.28        
     r:+0.65  23.31   25.97                                                
 18 Reuben White              JR WU                                49.46        
     r:+0.63  23.82   25.64                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cody Dodge                JR UPS                               49.68        
     r:+0.65  23.96   25.72                                                
 20 Derek Dunn                JR Pacific                           49.80        
     r:+0.64  23.57   26.23                                                
 21 Kevin Quan                JR Pacific                           49.86        
     r:+0.61  23.41   26.45                                                
 22 Jonathan Schmidt          FR UPS                               49.89        
     r:+0.74  23.79   26.10                                                
 23 Jackson Curtis            SO PLU                               50.22        
     r:+0.70  23.58   26.64                                                
 24 Gabe Hartnell             SO WU                                50.70        
     r:+0.66  24.35   26.35                                                
 25 Sean Suver                FR UPS                               51.05        
     r:+0.71  24.28   26.77                                                
 26 Easton Powell             FR Whitman                           51.10        
     r:+0.81  24.15   26.95                                                
 27 Michael Zabrucky          FR L&C                               51.53        
     r:+0.67  24.17   27.36                                                
 28 Sam Raphael               FR L&C                               51.61        
     r:+0.68  24.26   27.35                                                
 29 Jacob Hulti               FR WU                                52.39        
     r:+0.73  24.83   27.56                                                
 30 Ryan Carr                 FR UPS                               52.65        
     r:+0.61  24.69   27.96                                                
 31 Jack Bergamini            JR L&C                               52.85        
     r:+0.72  25.65   27.20                                                
 32 Rowan Gannon              SO L&C                               53.36        
     r:+0.68  25.26   28.10                                                
 33 Alex Lee                  JR Whitman                           53.57        
     r:+0.69  24.62   28.95                                                
 34 Damien Cannon             JR Linfield                          54.14        
     r:+0.66  25.73   28.41                                                
 35 Jamesmichael Sherman      JR Pacific                           55.29        
     r:+0.50  25.92   29.37                                                
 36 Nathan Beirne             SO L&C                               55.30        
     r:+0.80  26.15   29.15                                                
 37 Dylan Camel               SR L&C                               55.52        
     r:+0.69  26.53   28.99                                                
 -- xJoseph Bassich           SO Linfield                         X53.26        
     r:+0.70  25.92   27.34                                                
 -- xRyan Morgan              SR Linfield                       X1:02.84        
     r:+0.72  29.15   33.69                                                
 -- Tristan Todd              FR Whitworth                           SCR        
 -- Sam Bundenthal            SO L&C                                 SCR        
 -- Dennis Liu                JR PLU                                 SCR        
 -- Aukai Kea                 SO Pacific                             SCR        
 -- Zac Oser                  SR L&C                                 SCR        
 -- Jacob Goodman             SO PLU                                 SCR        
 -- Dylan Clemons             FR Linfield                            SCR        
 -- xClay Youker              FR Linfield                            SCR        
 -- Colin Lempert             JR Whitworth                           SCR        
 -- Jonah Rodewald            SO Whitman                             SCR        
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 2:18.24   2/12/2012 Tracy L Wormwood, UPS                      
        Meet: ! 2:18.24   2/12/2012 Tracy L Wormwood, UPS                      
                2:13.78  A
                2:20.80  SEL LY selected time
                2:22.73  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Victoria Nguyenle   FR PLU                  2:23.40    2:23.15         20  
     r:+0.67  31.91   35.66   37.22   38.36                                
  2 Cassie Tallman      JR WU                   2:24.36    2:23.16         17  
     r:+0.76  32.70   36.35   36.59   37.52                                
  3 Ashlyn Witherwax    JR WU                   2:26.95    2:24.35         16  
     r:+0.75  33.02   36.27   37.36   37.70                                
  4 Jane Holmes         JR Whitworth            2:27.61    2:27.77         15  
     r:+0.82  32.49   37.09   38.33   39.86                                
  5 Savannah Delzer     FR Whitworth            2:28.14    2:27.90         14  
     r:+0.66  32.82   36.83   38.27   39.98                                
  6 Nina Dipboye        SR Whitman              2:30.56    2:28.71         13  
     r:+0.68  33.15   37.42   38.27   39.87                                
  7 Ingrid Straume      SO PLU                  2:30.39    2:30.58         12  
     r:+0.71  33.10   37.31   39.34   40.83                                
  8 Whitney Mundle      FR PLU                  2:30.10    2:30.70         11  
     r:+0.52  32.65   37.76   39.54   40.75                                
B - Final
  9 Ally Hembree        JR UPS                  2:30.79    2:28.76          9  
     r:+0.61  33.79   37.74   38.57   38.66                                
 10 Leanna Bramble      SR Whitworth            2:32.06    2:29.70          7  
     r:+0.78  33.97   38.01   38.18   39.54                                
 11 Kylie Webb          SO PLU                  2:32.42    2:30.00          6  
     r:+0.76  33.87   38.10   38.93   39.10                                
 12 Emma Boles          FR Whitworth            2:31.30    2:30.06          5  
     r:+0.73  33.57   37.88   38.68   39.93                                
 13 Austin Stiver       SO UPS                  2:33.57    2:30.29          4  
     r:+0.95  34.74   38.73   38.59   38.23                                
 14 Anne Shirey         SR UPS                  2:32.29    2:30.88          3  
     r:+0.78  33.92   38.22   39.32   39.42                                
 15 Becca Hoffman       FR Whitman              2:32.75    2:31.61          2  
     r:+0.70  34.15   38.88   39.42   39.16                                
 16 Kayla Knock         JR Pacific              2:31.47    2:33.10          1  
     r:+0.88  33.86   37.94   39.94   41.36                                
Preliminaries
 17 Amanda Li           SO Whitman              2:35.41                   
 18 Alex Raphael        JR L&C                  2:36.33                   
 19 Olivia Cox          FR Whitworth            2:36.88                   
 20 Charlotte Smith     SR Linfield             2:37.46                   
 21 Gabby Dewson        SO WU                   2:37.79                   
 22 Maya Okamura        SO Pacific              2:40.11                   
 -- xRachel Duke        SO UPS                  2:43.66         X         
 -- xEmily Ness         FR PLU                  2:38.68         X         
 -- xRebecca Perkins    FR PLU                  2:51.43         X         
 -- xHailey Hecht       SO Linfield                             X         
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 2:18.24   2/12/2012 Tracy L Wormwood, UPS                      
        Meet: ! 2:18.24   2/12/2012 Tracy L Wormwood, UPS                      
                2:13.78  A
                2:20.80  SEL LY selected time
                2:22.73  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Victoria Nguyenle         FR PLU                             2:23.40        
     r:+0.65  31.76   35.18   37.07   39.39                                
  2 Cassie Tallman            JR WU                              2:24.36        
     r:+0.75  32.76   36.48   37.13   37.99                                
  3 Ashlyn Witherwax          JR WU                              2:26.95        
     r:+0.77  33.71   36.90   38.02   38.32                                
  4 Jane Holmes               JR Whitworth                       2:27.61        
     r:+0.83  32.50   37.19   38.34   39.58                                
  5 Savannah Delzer           FR Whitworth                       2:28.14        
     r:+0.66  33.20   37.52   38.45   38.97                                
  6 Whitney Mundle            FR PLU                             2:30.10        
     r:+0.54  33.21   37.92   38.96   40.01                                
  7 Ingrid Straume            SO PLU                             2:30.39        
     r:+0.71  33.46   38.09   39.03   39.81                                
  8 Nina Dipboye              SR Whitman                         2:30.56        
     r:+0.71  33.34   37.34   39.21   40.67                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ally Hembree              JR UPS                             2:30.79        
     r:+0.60  33.32   38.77   39.45   39.25                                
 10 Emma Boles                FR Whitworth                       2:31.30        
     r:+0.70  33.36   37.40   39.60   40.94                                
 11 Kayla Knock               JR Pacific                         2:31.47        
     r:+0.83  32.88   37.01   39.83   41.75                                
 12 Leanna Bramble            SR Whitworth                       2:32.06        
     r:+0.80  33.97   37.95   39.20   40.94                                
 13 Anne Shirey               SR UPS                             2:32.29        
     r:+0.78  34.45   38.39   39.58   39.87                                
 14 Kylie Webb                SO PLU                             2:32.42        
     r:+0.70  34.26   38.25   39.54   40.37                                
 15 Becca Hoffman             FR Whitman                         2:32.75        
     r:+0.69  33.09   37.73   40.63   41.30                                
 16 Austin Stiver             SO UPS                             2:33.57        
     r:+0.80  34.15   38.55   40.26   40.61                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Amanda Li                 SO Whitman                         2:35.41        
     r:+0.65  34.77   38.66   40.10   41.88                                
 18 Alex Raphael              JR L&C                             2:36.33        
     r:+0.69  34.49   39.20   41.09   41.55                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Olivia Cox                FR Whitworth                       2:36.88        
     r:+0.82  34.57   39.21   41.32   41.78                                
 20 Charlotte Smith           SR Linfield                        2:37.46        
     r:+0.56  36.07   40.34   40.61   40.44                                
 21 Gabby Dewson              SO WU                              2:37.79        
     r:+0.76  35.18   39.96   41.67   40.98                                
 22 Maya Okamura              SO Pacific                         2:40.11        
     r:+0.57  35.77   39.88   41.56   42.90                                
 -- xEmily Ness               FR PLU                            X2:38.68        
     r:+0.59  35.55   39.54   41.14   42.45                                
 -- xRachel Duke              SO UPS                            X2:43.66        
     r:+0.65  35.12   40.73   43.07   44.74                                
 -- xRebecca Perkins          FR PLU                            X2:51.43        
     r:+0.65  37.01   42.21   44.91   47.30                                
 -- xHailey Hecht             SO Linfield                            SCR        
 -- Maddy Gyongyosi           JR Whitman                             SCR        
 -- Darcie Booth              SR PLU                                 SCR        
 -- Danielle Booth            FR PLU                                 SCR        
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 1:57.79   3/26/2011 Rory Buck, Whitworth                       
        Meet: ! 2:01.60   2/14/2010 Rory Buck, Whitworth                       
                1:56.32  A
                2:02.97  SEL LY selected time
                2:04.80  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jonah Rodewald      SO Whitman              2:08.35    2:08.00         20  
     r:+0.60  27.00   31.43   33.84   35.73                                
  2 Dennis Liu          JR PLU                  2:09.75    2:08.33         17  
     r:+0.69  27.57   32.17   33.82   34.77                                
  3 Kieran Lenssen      SO Whitman              2:10.49    2:08.43         16  
     r:+0.63  28.17   31.71   33.97   34.58                                
  4 Ian Conery          SO UPS                  2:09.91    2:08.86         15  
     r:+0.66  28.07   32.49   33.66   34.64                                
  5 Bennon Vanhoof      SR PLU                  2:08.94    2:09.10         14  
     r:+0.64  27.82   32.06   33.96   35.26                                
  6 Blake James         SO Whitworth            2:09.41    2:09.12         13  
     r:+0.74  28.31   32.03   33.73   35.05                                
  7 Alika Masei         SR WU                   2:10.58    2:10.50         12  
     r:+0.75  28.46   32.11   34.28   35.65                                
  8 Victor Brasil       JR Linfield             2:09.90    2:12.05         11  
     r:+0.55  28.23   32.67   34.52   36.63                                
B - Final
  9 Matt Jackson        FR L&C                  2:11.44    2:10.23          9  
     r:+0.55  28.66   32.95   33.81   34.81                                
 10 Caleb Van Boven     SO UPS                  2:12.56    2:11.26          7  
     r:+0.60  29.50   33.35   34.21   34.20                                
 11 Jeff Lozensky       FR PLU                  2:10.67    2:11.58          6  
     r:+0.71  28.75   33.03   35.17   34.63                                
 12 Keith Nussbaum      JR Whitman              2:11.27    2:11.68          5  
     r:+0.69  29.33   33.13   34.16   35.06                                
 13 Kade Wagers         FR UPS                  2:12.12    2:12.32          4  
     r:+0.68  29.35   33.54   34.93   34.50                                
 14 Jason Bayang        SR WU                   2:13.53    2:12.36          3  
     r:+0.73  29.85   33.88   34.07   34.56                                
 15 William Witmer      FR L&C                  2:14.82    2:14.62          2  
     r:+0.71  29.51   33.92   35.14   36.05                                
 16 Sam Kawakami        SO PLU                  2:16.38    2:17.40          1  
     r:+0.65  29.81   33.95   36.20   37.44                                
Preliminaries
 17 Taylor Lee          SO Whitworth            2:16.50                   
 18 Teddy Larkin        SO Whitman              2:17.71                   
 19 Patrick Wigger      SO UPS                  2:18.02                   
 20 Colin Lempert       JR Whitworth            2:19.19                   
 21 Dylan Clemons       FR Linfield             2:20.24                   
 22 Mykah Fujiwara      SO WU                   2:22.17                   
 23 Nick Leibman        SO WU                   2:27.53                   
 24 Owen Davis          SO WU                   2:29.28                   
 25 Benjamin Reich      FR Pacific              2:40.96                   
 26 Jon Williams        SR Linfield             2:41.54                   
 -- xSergio Trevino     SO Linfield             2:29.97         X         
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 1:57.79   3/26/2011 Rory Buck, Whitworth                       
        Meet: ! 2:01.60   2/14/2010 Rory Buck, Whitworth                       
                1:56.32  A
                2:02.97  SEL LY selected time
                2:04.80  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Jonah Rodewald            SO Whitman                         2:08.35        
     r:+0.62  28.19   32.81   33.36   33.99                                
  2 Bennon Vanhoof            SR PLU                             2:08.94        
     r:+0.66  28.33   32.60   33.89   34.12                                
  3 Blake James               SO Whitworth                       2:09.41        
     r:+0.75  28.25   32.30   33.76   35.10                                
  4 Dennis Liu                JR PLU                             2:09.75        
     r:+0.70  28.36   33.04   34.01   34.34                                
  5 Victor Brasil             JR Linfield                        2:09.90        
     r:+0.65  28.44   32.85   33.74   34.87                                
  6 Ian Conery                SO UPS                             2:09.91        
     r:+0.69  28.74   32.93   34.30   33.94                                
  7 Kieran Lenssen            SO Whitman                         2:10.49        
     r:+0.67  29.60   32.73   34.01   34.15                                
  8 Alika Masei               SR WU                              2:10.58        
     r:+0.72  28.44   32.36   33.82   35.96                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jeff Lozensky             FR PLU                             2:10.67        
     r:+0.75  29.00   32.53   34.24   34.90                                
 10 Keith Nussbaum            JR Whitman                         2:11.27        
     r:+0.69  29.23   32.59   34.02   35.43                                
 11 Matt Jackson              FR L&C                             2:11.44        
     r:+0.58  28.44   33.53   34.40   35.07                                
 12 Kade Wagers               FR UPS                             2:12.12        
     r:+0.65  28.66   32.48   34.60   36.38                                
 13 Caleb Van Boven           SO UPS                             2:12.56        
     r:+0.61  28.39   33.50   34.64   36.03                                
 14 Jason Bayang              SR WU                              2:13.53        
     r:+0.74  29.59   34.07   34.99   34.88                                
 15 William Witmer            FR L&C                             2:14.82        
     r:+0.69  29.41   34.07   35.11   36.23                                
 16 Sam Kawakami              SO PLU                             2:16.38        
     r:+0.64  29.35   33.89   35.72   37.42                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Taylor Lee                SO Whitworth                       2:16.50        
     r:+0.70  30.14   33.81   35.47   37.08                                
 18 Teddy Larkin              SO Whitman                         2:17.71        
     r:+0.72  29.79   34.46   36.36   37.10                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Patrick Wigger            SO UPS                             2:18.02        
     r:+0.67  29.54   34.15   36.51   37.82                                
 20 Colin Lempert             JR Whitworth                       2:19.19        
     r:+0.72  29.95   33.98   36.98   38.28                                
 21 Dylan Clemons             FR Linfield                        2:20.24        
     r:+0.63  31.25   34.76   36.45   37.78                                
 22 Mykah Fujiwara            SO WU                              2:22.17        
     r:+0.67  31.14   34.76   37.28   38.99                                
 23 Nick Leibman              SO WU                              2:27.53        
     r:+0.78  33.12   36.76   38.11   39.54                                
 24 Owen Davis                SO WU                              2:29.28        
     r:+0.66  33.14   37.12   38.91   40.11                                
 25 Benjamin Reich            FR Pacific                         2:40.96        
     r:+0.67  35.13   40.31   42.14   43.38                                
 26 Jon Williams              SR Linfield                        2:41.54        
     r:+0.71  35.84   40.74   41.81   43.15                                
 -- xSergio Trevino           SO Linfield                       X2:29.97        
     r:+0.80  32.11   37.17   39.25   41.44                                
 -- Aidan Lindsey             SR Pacific                             SCR        
 -- Gabe Hartnell             SO WU                                  SCR        
 -- Joshua Luffred            JR Linfield                            SCR        
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 2:00.15   3/11/2006 Samantha Kephart, Whitworth                
        Meet: ! 2:01.45   2/12/2006 Samantha Kephart, Whitworth                
                1:56.90  A
                2:05.27  SEL LY selected time
                2:07.26  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alexis Murphy       FR Linfield             2:13.04    2:10.17         20  
     r:+0.70  28.66   32.92   33.93   34.66                                
  2 Katie Kulp          JR L&C                  2:13.59    2:12.57         17  
     r:+0.73  30.77   33.73   34.28   33.79                                
  3 Kelli Callahan      FR UPS                  2:17.04    2:12.64         16  
     r:+0.74  28.81   32.66   34.50   36.67                                
  4 Shanley Miller      SR Whitman              2:14.28    2:13.31         15  
     r:+0.73  29.32   32.54   35.08   36.37                                
  5 Alyssa White        SO Whitworth            2:15.50    2:14.31         14  
     r:+0.70  29.64   33.63   35.34   35.70                                
  6 Sarah Ameny         SR PLU                  2:17.00    2:14.33         13  
     r:+0.81  28.03   32.84   35.84   37.62                                
  7 Calista Skog        FR UPS                  2:14.33    2:15.60         12  
     r:+0.66  28.24   32.71   34.83   39.82                                
  8 Katie Davidson      JR Whitman              2:15.57    2:16.33         11  
     r:+0.66  29.42   34.25   35.96   36.70                                
B - Final
  9 Sam Duran           FR L&C                  2:17.11    2:08.46          9  
     r:+0.71  28.25   32.79   33.57   33.85                                
 10 Kristian Kotchik    SO UPS                  2:17.10    2:14.59          7  
     r:+0.69  29.51   33.13   35.12   36.83                                
 11 Lucia Brammer       SO L&C                  2:19.49    2:16.81          6  
     r:+0.71  30.92   35.06   35.51   35.32                                
 12 Maddy Gyongyosi     JR Whitman              2:19.99    2:16.84          5  
     r:+0.75  29.76   33.95   35.64   37.49                                
 13 Alexandra Maxwell-  SR Whitworth            2:18.03    2:17.58          4  
     r:+0.78  30.38   34.60   36.42   36.18                                
 14 Carli Snyder        SR PLU                  2:17.92    2:17.61          3  
     r:+0.76  28.44   33.32   36.10   39.75                                
 15 Lauren McWilliams   FR Pacific              2:18.86    2:19.74          2  
     r:+0.71  30.52   35.09   36.49   37.64                                
 16 Rachel Webster      SR Pacific              2:17.37    2:21.79          1  
     r:+0.73  30.33   35.84   37.18   38.44                                
Preliminaries
 17 Kaarina Nyman       FR UPS                  2:20.11                   
 18 Greta Dunn          FR UPS                  2:20.87                   
 19 Eleanor Gerrior     SO L&C                  2:21.68                   
 20 Sydney Bishoff      SO PLU                  2:22.20                   
 21 Lauren Morrison     FR Linfield             2:27.06                   
 22 Stacie Cuadro       SR Linfield             2:28.45                   
 23 Jamie Dunn          JR Linfield             2:31.72                   
 24 Claire Greene       FR L&C                  2:32.10                   
 25 Katie Lively        SO WU                   2:37.60                   
 26 Maggie Stevenson    FR Pacific              2:39.42                   
 27 Courtlyn Knowlton   JR Whitworth            2:47.41                   
 28 Natalie Viescas     SR WU                   2:54.01                   
 29 Cecilia Mazhary-Cl  FR Pacific              2:59.99                   
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 2:00.15   3/11/2006 Samantha Kephart, Whitworth                
        Meet: ! 2:01.45   2/12/2006 Samantha Kephart, Whitworth                
                1:56.90  A
                2:05.27  SEL LY selected time
                2:07.26  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexis Murphy             FR Linfield                        2:13.04        
     r:+0.58  29.79   33.62   34.84   34.79                                
  2 Katie Kulp                JR L&C                             2:13.59        
     r:+0.73  30.29   34.08   34.30   34.92                                
  3 Shanley Miller            SR Whitman                         2:14.28        
     r:+0.73  28.93   33.08   34.98   37.29                                
  4 Calista Skog              FR UPS                             2:14.33        
     r:+0.68  28.05   32.81   35.09   38.38                                
  5 Alyssa White              SO Whitworth                       2:15.50        
     r:+0.70  30.13   34.29   35.46   35.62                                
  6 Katie Davidson            JR Whitman                         2:15.57        
     r:+0.68  28.80   33.61   35.66   37.50                                
  7 Sarah Ameny               SR PLU                             2:17.00        
     r:+0.82  29.00   33.58   36.45   37.97                                
  8 Kelli Callahan            FR UPS                             2:17.04        
     r:+0.77  29.35   33.47   37.46   36.76                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kristian Kotchik          SO UPS                             2:17.10        
     r:+0.68  30.03   33.90   35.55   37.62                                
 10 Sam Duran                 FR L&C                             2:17.11        
     r:+0.70  28.30   34.37   36.89   37.55                                
 11 Rachel Webster            SR Pacific                         2:17.37        
     r:+0.65  30.50   35.41   36.30   35.16                                
 12 Carli Snyder              SR PLU                             2:17.92        
     r:+0.80  28.53   33.21   35.95   40.23                                
 13 Alexandra Maxwell-Bumann  SR Whitworth                       2:18.03        
     r:+0.76  30.23   33.86   36.90   37.04                                
 14 Lauren McWilliams         FR Pacific                         2:18.86        
     r:+0.70  30.18   34.23   36.55   37.90                                
 15 Lucia Brammer             SO L&C                             2:19.49        
     r:+0.59  31.50   35.08   36.28   36.63                                
 16 Maddy Gyongyosi           JR Whitman                         2:19.99        
     r:+0.72  30.44   34.41   36.28   38.86                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kaarina Nyman             FR UPS                             2:20.11        
     r:+0.75  30.33   34.81   36.33   38.64                                
 18 Greta Dunn                FR UPS                             2:20.87        
     r:+0.67  30.59   35.45   36.87   37.96                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Eleanor Gerrior           SO L&C                             2:21.68        
     r:+0.69  31.02   33.92   36.87   39.87                                
 20 Sydney Bishoff            SO PLU                             2:22.20        
     r:+0.69  29.91   35.10   37.87   39.32                                
 21 Lauren Morrison           FR Linfield                        2:27.06        
     r:+0.80  31.39   37.28   39.04   39.35                                
 22 Stacie Cuadro             SR Linfield                        2:28.45        
     r:+0.66  30.80   36.65   39.35   41.65                                
 23 Jamie Dunn                JR Linfield                        2:31.72        
     r:+0.79  33.25   37.42   39.76   41.29                                
 24 Claire Greene             FR L&C                             2:32.10        
     r:+0.65  32.42   36.43   40.91   42.34                                
 25 Katie Lively              SO WU                              2:37.60        
     r:+0.75  33.09   37.92   41.26   45.33                                
 26 Maggie Stevenson          FR Pacific                         2:39.42        
     r:+0.70  31.70   38.71   43.34   45.67                                
 27 Courtlyn Knowlton         JR Whitworth                       2:47.41        
     r:+0.79  31.76   40.66   46.49   48.50                                
 28 Natalie Viescas           SR WU                              2:54.01        
     r:+0.82  39.84   44.06   46.64   43.47                                
 29 Cecilia Mazhary-Clark     FR Pacific                         2:59.99        
     r:+0.73  38.18   45.46   49.37   46.98                                
 -- Mara Sleeter              SO L&C                                 SCR        
 -- Megan Thompson            JR Whitworth                           SCR        
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 1:45.78   3/21/2014 Karl E Mering, Whitman                     
        Meet: ! 1:47.85   2/16/2014 Karl Mering, Whitman                       
                1:45.64  A
                1:50.09  SEL LY selected time
                1:52.89  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Noah Cutting        FR Linfield             1:52.42    1:49.87 SEL     20  
     r:+0.65  24.21   28.16   28.54   28.96                                
  2 Sean Terada         SR Whitman              1:51.53    1:52.32 B       17  
     r:+0.66  24.45   28.54   29.25   30.08                                
  3 Mark Yuvienco       JR WU                   1:53.60    1:53.46         16  
     r:+0.66  25.17   28.43   29.60   30.26                                
  4 Ray Miller          JR Pacific              1:55.76    1:54.03         15  
     r:+0.66  25.42   28.87   29.71   30.03                                
  5 Jake McCollough     JR Whitworth            1:54.29    1:54.08         14  
     r:+0.60  25.12   28.91   29.17   30.88                                
  6 Juan Vidal          SR Linfield             1:55.60    1:55.72         13  
     r:+0.69  26.21   29.53   29.85   30.13                                
  7 Fisher Munro        FR Whitman              1:56.94    1:56.80         12  
     r:+0.77  25.59   29.44   30.00   31.77                                
  8 Ben Hedman          FR WU                   1:57.40    1:57.09         11  
     r:+0.74  27.63   29.84   29.38   30.24                                
B - Final
  9 David Olson         SR UPS                  1:57.54    1:55.02          9  
     r:+0.76  26.08   28.94   29.66   30.34                                
 10 Matt Wehr           SR PLU                  1:58.18    1:56.70          7  
     r:+0.60  25.71   29.71   30.49   30.79                                
 11 Derek Ludwig        FR WU                   1:59.06    1:57.65          6  
     r:+0.62  26.40   30.24   30.74   30.27                                
 12 Aaron Zevenbergen   SO UPS                  1:57.82    1:58.85          5  
     r:+0.59  25.79   30.03   30.72   32.31                                
 13 Michael Sakai       JR Pacific              1:58.55    1:59.18          4  
     r:+0.67  26.85   30.07   31.15   31.11                                
 14 Charles Morse       SR Pacific              1:59.62    1:59.89          3  
     r:+0.73  26.96   30.41   31.28   31.24                                
 15 Tyler Melsheimer    FR Whitworth            2:00.40    2:01.48          2  
     r:+0.70  27.04   30.94   31.84   31.66                                
 16 David Flores        SO Linfield             2:01.85    2:01.51          1  
     r:+0.67  26.67   31.23   31.77   31.84                                
Preliminaries
 17 Matt Bress          FR L&C                  2:03.27                   
 18 Chris Anderson      FR PLU                  2:06.86                   
 19 Kevin Fox           JR L&C                  2:07.16                   
 20 Tristan Todd        FR Whitworth            2:07.51                   
 21 Brian Parker        SR UPS                  2:07.55                   
 22 Lucas Bergeson      FR Whitman              2:07.59                   
 23 Justin Huynh        SR UPS                  2:09.04                   
 24 Chris Hu            SR Linfield             2:12.44                   
 25 Daniel Endicott     FR Linfield             2:16.42                   
 26 Zach Simon          SR L&C                  2:26.29                   
 -- xSergio Trevino     SO Linfield                             X         
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 1:45.78   3/21/2014 Karl E Mering, Whitman                     
        Meet: ! 1:47.85   2/16/2014 Karl Mering, Whitman                       
                1:45.64  A
                1:50.09  SEL LY selected time
                1:52.89  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sean Terada               SR Whitman                         1:51.53 B      
     r:+0.66  24.64   28.14   29.35   29.40                                
  2 Noah Cutting              FR Linfield                        1:52.42 B      
     r:+0.62  24.63   28.69   29.30   29.80                                
  3 Mark Yuvienco             JR WU                              1:53.60        
     r:+0.66  25.48   28.23   29.68   30.21                                
  4 Jake McCollough           JR Whitworth                       1:54.29        
     r:+0.55  25.34   28.81   29.22   30.92                                
  5 Juan Vidal                SR Linfield                        1:55.60        
     r:+0.69  26.01   29.14   29.97   30.48                                
  6 Ray Miller                JR Pacific                         1:55.76        
     r:+0.68  25.99   29.00   29.93   30.84                                
  7 Fisher Munro              FR Whitman                         1:56.94        
     r:+0.77  24.96   29.04   30.66   32.28                                
  8 Ben Hedman                FR WU                              1:57.40        
     r:+0.77  27.60   30.62   29.48   29.70                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 David Olson               SR UPS                             1:57.54        
     r:+0.73  25.49   28.59   30.39   33.07                                
 10 Aaron Zevenbergen         SO UPS                             1:57.82        
     r:+0.62  25.66   30.00   30.53   31.63                                
 11 Matt Wehr                 SR PLU                             1:58.18        
     r:+0.58  24.98   29.37   31.17   32.66                                
 12 Michael Sakai             JR Pacific                         1:58.55        
     r:+0.62  26.20   29.49   30.59   32.27                                
 13 Derek Ludwig              FR WU                              1:59.06        
     r:+0.58  24.94   28.71   30.81   34.60                                
 14 Charles Morse             SR Pacific                         1:59.62        
     r:+0.68  26.31   30.68   31.17   31.46                                
 15 Tyler Melsheimer          FR Whitworth                       2:00.40        
     r:+0.63  27.15   30.61   32.11   30.53                                
 16 David Flores              SO Linfield                        2:01.85        
     r:+0.69  27.03   30.80   31.51   32.51                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Matt Bress                FR L&C                             2:03.27        
     r:+0.78  27.09   31.05   32.24   32.89                                
 18 Chris Anderson            FR PLU                             2:06.86        
     r:+0.63  26.48   30.43   33.80   36.15                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kevin Fox                 JR L&C                             2:07.16        
     r:+0.60  27.36   31.69   33.34   34.77                                
 20 Tristan Todd              FR Whitworth                       2:07.51        
     r:+0.63  26.00   31.32   33.75   36.44                                
 21 Brian Parker              SR UPS                             2:07.55        
     r:+0.68  26.89   31.42   34.16   35.08                                
 22 Lucas Bergeson            FR Whitman                         2:07.59        
     r:+0.73  25.84   30.11   33.49   38.15                                
 23 Justin Huynh              SR UPS                             2:09.04        
     r:+0.66  27.92   31.91   33.44   35.77                                
 24 Chris Hu                  SR Linfield                        2:12.44        
     r:+0.71  27.86   31.58   34.72   38.28                                
 25 Daniel Endicott           FR Linfield                        2:16.42        
     r:+0.71  28.88   33.84   36.13   37.57                                
 26 Zach Simon                SR L&C                             2:26.29        
     r:+0.69  29.68   34.96   40.62   41.03                                
 -- Alex Izbiky               FR Whitman                             SCR        
 -- xSergio Trevino           SO Linfield                            SCR        
 -- Kekoa Vieira              FR PLU                                 SCR        
 -- Bryson Baligad            SO PLU                                 SCR        
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 3:30.86   2/15/2015 Pacific Lutheran University, PLU           
                         M Dean, M Hogan, H Armstrong, S Sullenberger      
        Meet: ! 3:30.86   2/15/2015 Pacific Lutheran University, PLU           
                         M Dean, M Hogan, H Armstrong, S Sullenberger      
                3:28.47  SEL LY selected time
                3:29.97  B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitman College                                       3:29.65#B       40  
     1) Mara Selznick FR                2) r:0.40 Tara Stahlecker JR      
     3) r:0.31 Josie Furbershaw SR      4) r:0.31 Tai Hallstein SR        
     r:+0.75  25.19    52.34    25.43    53.31    25.00    52.77    24.22    51.23
  2 Linfield College                                      3:34.35         34  
     1) Evette Dow SO                   2) r:0.28 Tahni Kakazu SO         
     3) r:0.46 Grace Lawson JR          4) r:0.33 Rita Cohen SR           
     r:+0.68  25.66    53.72    25.17    53.06    25.81    53.58    25.51    53.99
  3 Lewis & Clark College                                 3:35.10         32  
     1) Eleanor Gerrior SO              2) r:0.16 Sam Duran FR            
     3) r:0.36 Katie Kulp JR            4) r:0.37 Kassie Kometani SO      
     r:+0.65  25.99    54.85    25.46    53.28    26.10    53.86    25.51    53.11
  4 Pacific Lutheran University                           3:35.50         30  
     1) Therese Ackman SR               2) r:0.36 Erica Muller SR         
     3) r:0.29 Danielle Booth FR        4) r:0.17 Darcie Booth SR         
     r:+0.74  25.82    54.18    25.48    53.81    25.26    53.60    25.22    53.91
  5 University of Puget Sound                             3:38.18         28  
     1) Kelli Callahan FR               2) r:0.37 Calista Skog FR         
     3) r:0.57 Anne Shirey SR           4) r:0.23 Erin Jenkins SO         
     r:+0.72  26.06    54.66    25.70    54.55    25.82    54.70    25.70    54.27
  6 Willamette University Swimming                        3:41.09         26  
     1) Rachel Harvill SO               2) r:0.44 Kate Harvey JR          
     3) r:0.26 Jamie Johnson JR         4) r:0.21 Cassie Tallman JR       
     r:+0.76  26.63    55.41    25.77    55.20    26.23    55.28    26.42    55.20
  7 Whitworth University Swim Team                        3:41.34         24  
     1) Hannah Galbraith FR             2) r:0.20 Bailey Sexton SO        
     3) r:0.37 Jane Holmes JR           4) r:0.34 Megan Thompson JR       
     r:+0.77  25.91    54.74    26.58    56.03    25.91    54.58    27.08    55.99
  8 Pacific University                                    3:44.18         22  
     1) Serita Solis FR                 2) r:0.16 Rachel Webster SR       
     3) r:0.27 Colleen Murphy JR        4) r:0.07 Alissa Frazier FR       
     r:+0.65  27.05    56.92    26.76    56.48    27.41    57.83    25.00    52.95
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 3:01.55   3/21/2015 Whitman College, Whitman                   
                         K Mering, S Terada, S Starr, C Sun                
        Meet: ! 3:02.44   2/15/2015 Whitman College, Whitman                   
                         S Starr, C Sun, S Terada, K Mering                
                3:02.53  SEL LY selected time
                3:04.10  B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitman College                                       3:06.24         40  
     1) Jonah Rodewald SO               2) r:0.07 Cole Weinstein SR       
     3) r:0.32 Sean Terada SR           4) r:0.40 Clark Sun JR            
     r:+0.61  22.56    47.87    22.33    46.95    22.39    46.53    21.61    44.89
  2 Whitworth University Swim Team                        3:06.59         34  
     1) Eben Schumann SO                2) r:0.18 Logan Streit SR         
     3) r:0.32 Patrick Wilber JR        4) r:0.19 Owen Lempert FR         
     r:+0.69  22.36    47.07    22.25    47.20    22.11    46.37    21.46    45.95
  3 Pacific Lutheran University                           3:08.84         32  
     1) Cody Hartman SR                 2) r:0.00 Elijah Singstad SO      
     3) r:0.32 Bryson Baligad SO        4) r:0.08 Paul Jett JR            
     r:+0.67  22.74    47.74    21.85    47.07    22.20    47.37    21.68    46.66
  4 Linfield College                                      3:11.48         30  
     1) Trevor Gourley SO               2) r:0.29 Matthew Hanson JR       
     3) r:0.12 Hayden Cooksy JR         4) r:0.39 Juan Vidal SR           
     r:+0.61  22.27    47.40    22.27    47.38    22.33    47.91    23.37    48.79
  5 University of Puget Sound                             3:13.80         28  
     1) David Olson SR                  2) r:0.38 Dylan Reimers FR        
     3) r:0.31 Nick Mitchell JR         4) r:0.43 Jaycob Davies SO        
     r:+0.71  22.93    48.19    23.14    48.01    22.82    48.15    23.73    49.45
  6 Lewis & Clark College                                 3:14.12         26  
     1) Zac Oser SR                     2) r:0.28 Kevin Fox JR            
     3) r:0.42 William Witmer FR        4) r:0.26 August Bergh SO         
     r:+0.70  22.49    47.43    23.41    49.62    23.18    49.30    22.75    47.77
  7 Willamette University Swimming                        3:14.85         24  
     1) Mark Yuvienco JR                2) r:0.22 Shelby Merrill SR       
     3) r:0.58 Gabe Hartnell SO         4) r:0.20 Derek Ludwig FR         
     r:+0.63  23.34    48.82    23.16    49.06    23.59    49.88    22.34    47.09
  8 Pacific University                                    3:16.56         22  
     1) Ray Miller JR                   2) r:0.50 Woodey Greer FR         
     3) r:0.37 Kevin Quan JR            4) r:0.33 Charles Morse SR        
     r:+0.67  23.25    48.19    23.06    49.08    22.69    48.70    24.64    50.59
 
Event 311  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 1:30.81   3/18/2009 University of Puget Sound, UPS             
                         Gentling, Hughes, Kowalski, Schleuderberg         
        Meet: ! 1:32.00   2/14/2009 University of Puget Sound, UPS             
                         Gentling, Hughes, Kowalski, Schluederberg         
                1:30.73  SEL LY selected time
                1:31.79  B
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Whitworth University Swim Team                              1:31.49!B      
     1) Patrick Wilber JR               2) r:0.26 Blake James SO          
     3) r:0.33 Eben Schumann SO         4) r:0.14 Owen Lempert FR         
     r:+0.84  22.88    26.33    21.75    20.53                                    
  2 Linfield College                                            1:31.67!B      
     1) Noah Cutting FR                 2) r:0.22 Victor Brasil JR        
     3) r:0.11 Matthew Hanson JR        4) r:0.08 Neirton Oliveira SO     
     r:+0.66  23.17    25.92    22.34    20.24                                    
 
Event 312  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 1:45.77   2/15/2014 Whitworth, Whitw                           
                         J Beal, J Dressel, S Smith, A Stang               
        Meet: ! 1:45.77   2/15/2014 Whitworth, Whitw                           
                         J Beal, J Dressel, S Smith, A Stang               
                1:45.37  SEL LY selected time
                1:45.75  B
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitman College                                             1:44.98#SEL    
     1) Mara Selznick FR                2) r:0.20 Nina Dipboye SR         
     3) r:0.09 Katie Davidson JR        4) r:0.16 Tai Hallstein SR        
     r:+0.82  26.42    29.77    25.61    23.18                                    
 
Event 322  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 50.00   3/20/2003 Ryan Freeman, Whitworth                      
        Meet: ! 50.17   2/14/2015 Jason Smith, Whitworth                       
                47.65  A
                49.76  SEL LY selected time
                50.54  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noah Cutting              FR Linfield                         49.99#B      
     r:+0.73  24.04   25.95                                                
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 322                   
 
  1. Whitman College                   622.5   2. Pacific Lutheran University         576
  3. University of Puget Sound           458   4. Linfield College                  444.5
  5. Whitworth University Swim Team      378   6. Lewis & Clark College               297
  7. Willamette University Swimming      239   8. Pacific University                  180
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 322                    
 
  1. Whitman College                     547   2. Pacific Lutheran University         533
  3. Whitworth University Swim Team      529   4. Linfield College                  464.5
  5. University of Puget Sound         378.5   6. Willamette University Swimming      265
  7. Lewis & Clark College               212   8. Pacific University                  189