Choose Sport

All
  • All
  • M
  • W
Men's Basketball
12/16
7:00 PM
at Portland Bible
Men's Basketball
12/29
4:00 PM
vs. Carroll (Wis.)
@ South Point Arena, Las Vegas
Men's Basketball
12/30
4:00 PM
vs. Central (Iowa)
@ South Point Arena, Las Vegas
Men's Basketball
01/05
8:00 PM
at Linfield
Men's Basketball
01/06
6:00 PM
at George Fox
Men's Basketball
01/12
8:00 PM
Willamette
Men's Basketball
01/13
6:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
Men's Basketball
01/16
8:00 PM
at Puget Sound
Men's Basketball
01/20
6:00 PM
Pacific
Men's Basketball
01/26
8:00 PM
at Whitworth
Men's Basketball
01/27
6:00 PM
at Whitman
Men's Basketball
02/02
8:00 PM
George Fox
Men's Basketball
02/03
6:00 PM
Linfield
Men's Basketball
02/09
8:00 PM
at Lewis & Clark
Men's Basketball
02/10
6:00 PM
at Willamette
Men's Basketball
02/13
8:00 PM
Puget Sound
Men's Basketball
02/16
8:00 PM
at Pacific
Men's Basketball
02/22
TBA
at NWC Tournament Semifinals
Men's Basketball
02/24
TBA
at NWC Tournament Championship
PP
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
November
Fri. 2 at Seattle Pacific # Final L, 72-48
Fri. 16 vs. Texas-Dallas @ Tacoma, Wash. Final L, 66-58
  Doug McArthur Classic @ Univ. of Puget Sound
Sat. 17 vs. New Hope Christian @ Tacoma, Wash. Final L, 80-72
  Doug McArthur Classic @ Univ. of Puget Sound
Wed. 21 at Seattle University Final L, 58-49
Fri. 23 Evergreen State Final W, 76-45
  PLU Thanksgiving Classic
Sat. 24 Eastern Ore. Final L, 51-48
  PLU Thanksgiving Classic
Tue. 27 Northwest (Wash.) Final L, 72-38
 
December
Mon. 3 St. Scholastica Final W, 67-47
Fri. 7 at Whitworth * Final L, 63-56
Sat. 8 at Whitman * Final L, 81-68
Fri. 21 at Augsburg Final L, 73-65
Sat. 22 at Wis.-River Falls Final L, 57-54
 
January
Wed. 2 at Puget Sound * Final W, 78-64
Sat. 5 at Linfield * Final W, 75-61
Fri. 11 Pacific * Final L, 81-73
Sat. 12 Willamette * Final L, 75-74
Fri. 18 at Lewis & Clark * Final L, 71-59
Sat. 19 at George Fox * Final L, 66-61
Fri. 25 Whitman * Final W, 74-68
Sat. 26 Whitworth * Final L, 71-68
Tue. 29 Puget Sound * Final L, 76-60
 
February
Fri. 1 Linfield * Final W, 62-54
Fri. 8 at Willamette * Final W, 72-55
Sat. 9 at Pacific * Final - OT L, 68-62
Fri. 15 George Fox * Final W, 84-72
Sat. 16 Lewis & Clark * Final L, 55-50
 
November
Wed. 13 at Portland St. # Final L, 79-43
Fri. 15 vs. Schreiner @ Tacoma, Wash. (UPS) Final W, 76-75
Sat. 16 vs. Trinity (Tex.) @ Tacoma, Wash. (UPS) Final W, 67-49
Tue. 19 at Northwest (Wash.) Final L, 78-71
Fri. 29 St. Mary's (Minn.) Final W, 68-54
  PLU Thanksgiving Classic
Sat. 30 Denison Final L, 90-83
  PLU Thanksgiving Classic
 
December
Sat. 14 St. Martin's Final L, 74-64
Sun. 15 at Seattle Final L, 66-38
  Key Arena
Sat. 21 vs. Occidental @ Chapman Final L, 81-74
Sun. 22 at Chapman Final L, 75-64
 
January
Fri. 3 George Fox * Final W, 72-64
Sat. 4 Lewis & Clark * Final L, 78-68
Fri. 10 at Whitworth * Final L, 76-73
Sat. 11 at Whitman * Final L, 74-60
Wed. 15 at Puget Sound * Final L, 77-70
Sat. 18 at Pacific * Final L, 72-69
Fri. 24 Linfield * Final W, 62-53
Sat. 25 Willamette * Final W, 76-56
Fri. 31 at Lewis & Clark * Final W, 65-59
 
February
Sat. 1 at George Fox * Final L, 78-60
Fri. 7 Whitman * Final L, 71-57
Sat. 8 Whitworth * Final L, 70-58
Tue. 11 Puget Sound * Final L, 61-57
Fri. 14 Pacific * Final L, 54-51
Fri. 21 at Willamette * Final - OT W, 77-71
Sat. 22 at Linfield * Final L, 67-47
 
November
Tue. 4 at Seattle Pacific # Final L, 77-59
  Exhibition
Fri. 21 vs. Oglethorpe @ Tacoma, Wash. (UPS) Final L, 74-58
  Doug McArthur Classic
Sat. 22 vs. Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.) @ Tacoma, Wash. (UPS) Final W, 71-59
  Doug McArthur Classic
Tue. 25 Northwest (Wash.) Final L, 65-56
Fri. 28 St. Olaf Final L, 77-64
 
December
Mon. 1 at Seattle Final L, 72-33
  Kent, Wash. (ShoWare Center)
Sun. 7 UC Santa Cruz Final W, 67-46
Wed. 10 Evergreen State Final L, 75-65
Fri. 19 vs. Schreiner @ San Antonio, Tex. Final L, 79-68
  Trinity Tournament
Sat. 20 vs. Southwestern (Tex.) @ San Antonio, Tex. Final L, 53-49
  Trinity Tournament
 
January
Fri. 2 Pacific * Final W, 52-41
Fri. 9 at George Fox * Final L, 73-72
Sat. 10 at Lewis & Clark * Final L, 63-56
Fri. 16 Linfield * Final W, 61-39
Sat. 17 Willamette * Final W, 62-55
Fri. 23 at Whitman * Final L, 79-43
Sat. 24 at Whitworth * Final L, 78-59
Tue. 27 at Puget Sound * Final L, 65-54
Sat. 31 at Pacific * Final L, 72-67
 
February
Tue. 3 Puget Sound * Final L, 61-54
Fri. 6 Lewis & Clark * Final - OT W, 55-51
Sat. 7 George Fox * Final W, 70-58
Fri. 13 at Willamette * Final L, 64-55
Sat. 14 at Linfield * Final W, 60-45
Fri. 20 Whitworth * Final L, 68-39
Sat. 21 Whitman * Final - OT L, 88-80
  Senior Night
 
November
Mon. 16 at Portland St. # Final L, 105-60
Fri. 20 vs. Texas Lutheran @ Tacoma, Wash. Final W, 76-69
  Puget Sound McArthur Classic
Sat. 21 vs. New Hope Christian @ Tacoma, Wash. Final W, 100-67
  Puget Sound McArthur Classic
Tue. 24 Northwest Indian College Final W, 130-52
Fri. 27 Chicago Final L, 62-58
  Thanksgiving Tournament
Sat. 28 Trinity (Tex.) Final W, 79-70
  Pacific Lutheran Thanksgiving Tournament
 
December
Tue. 1 Puget Sound * Final W, 72-60
Sat. 5 at Willamette * Final W, 77-67
Tue. 8 at Northwest (Wash.) Final W, 68-61
Fri. 11 at Evergreen State Final L, 93-83
Mon. 28 vs. Mary Hardin-Baylor @ Las Vegas, Nev. Final W, 77-74
  D3hoops.com Classic
Tue. 29 vs. Wis.-Stout @ Las Vegas, Nev. Final W, 73-56
  D3hoops.com Classic
 
January
Fri. 8 at Linfield * Final L, 53-51
Sat. 9 at George Fox * Final L, 82-74
Fri. 15 Lewis & Clark * Final L, 68-65
Sat. 16 Pacific * Final W, 73-61
Fri. 22 at Whitworth * Final L, 93-62
Sat. 23 at Whitman * Final W, 79-74
Tue. 26 at Puget Sound * Final L, 73-58
Fri. 29 Willamette * Final W, 87-58
 
February
Fri. 5 George Fox * Final W, 67-61
Sat. 6 Linfield * Final W, 81-63
Fri. 12 at Pacific * Final W, 54-51
Sat. 13 at Lewis & Clark * Final W, 66-65
Fri. 19 Whitman * Final L, 82-72
Sat. 20 Whitworth * Final L, 73-71
Thu. 25 at Whitman % Final W, 82-68
  NWC Tournament Semifinal
Sat. 27 at Whitworth % Final L, 75-62
  NWC Tournament Championship
 
November
Fri. 4 at Central Washington # Final L, 95-69
  Exhibition
Fri. 11 at Seattle # Final L, 76-65
  Exhibition
Wed. 16 at Multnomah Final - OT W, 93-91
Fri. 18 vs. St. Thomas (Minn.) @ Puget Sound Final L, 80-72
  Doug McArthur Classic
Sat. 19 vs. Evergreen State @ Puget Sound Final W, 71-63
  Doug McArthur Classic
Tue. 22 Northwest (Wash.) Final L, 78-63
Fri. 25 Whittier Final W, 82-68
  PLU Thanksgiving Tournament
Sat. 26 Dallas Final W, 76-66
  PLU Thanksgiving Tournament
 
December
Fri. 2 at Lewis & Clark * Final L, 84-62
Sat. 3 at Pacific * Final L, 77-70
Fri. 9 Portland Bible Final W, 73-70
Sun. 18 vs. Illinois Tech @ Santa Cruz, Calif. Final L, 81-69
  Santa Cruz Tournament
Mon. 19 at UC Santa Cruz Final L, 81-70
  Santa Cruz Tournament
 
January
Fri. 6 George Fox * Final W, 92-75
Sat. 7 Willamette * Final W, 81-70
Fri. 13 at Whitman * Final L, 87-71
Sat. 14 at Whitworth * Final L, 80-72
Tue. 17 at Puget Sound * Final L, 88-73
Sat. 21 at Linfield * Final W, 67-54
Fri. 27 Pacific * Final W, 58-48
Sat. 28 Lewis & Clark * Final W, 59-57
 
February
Fri. 3 at Willamette * Final W, 77-65
Sat. 4 at George Fox * Final L, 101-70
Fri. 10 Whitworth * Final L, 72-48
Sat. 11 Whitman * Final L, 87-58
Tue. 14 Puget Sound * Final W, 75-63
Fri. 17 Linfield * Final L, 80-72
 
November
Wed. 15 Northwest Indian College Final W, 92-80
Tue. 21 at Northwest (Wash.) Final L, 81-66
Sat. 25 vs. La Verne @ Kaiser Permanente Arena - Santa Cruz, CA Final W, 66-52
  Santa Cruz Classic
Sun. 26 at UC Santa Cruz Final L, 74-52
  Mission Inn Thanksgiving Classic
Tue. 28 Multnomah Final W, 78-66
 
December
Fri. 1 Whitman * Final L, 107-50
Sat. 2 Whitworth * Final L, 88-70
Mon. 4 at Seattle # Final L, 99-69
Sat. 16 at Portland Bible 7:00 PM
Fri. 29 vs. Carroll (Wis.) @ South Point Arena, Las Vegas 4:00 PM
  D3hoops.com Classic
Sat. 30 vs. Central (Iowa) @ South Point Arena, Las Vegas 4:00 PM
  D3hoops.com Classic
 
January
Fri. 5 at Linfield * 8:00 PM
Sat. 6 at George Fox * 6:00 PM
Fri. 12 Willamette * 8:00 PM
Sat. 13 Lewis & Clark * 6:00 PM
Tue. 16 at Puget Sound * 8:00 PM
Sat. 20 Pacific * 6:00 PM
Fri. 26 at Whitworth * 8:00 PM
Sat. 27 at Whitman * 6:00 PM
 
February
Fri. 2 George Fox * 8:00 PM
Sat. 3 Linfield * 6:00 PM
Fri. 9 at Lewis & Clark * 8:00 PM
Sat. 10 at Willamette * 6:00 PM
Tue. 13 Puget Sound * 8:00 PM
Fri. 16 at Pacific * 8:00 PM
Thu. 22 at NWC Tournament Semifinals % TBA
Sat. 24 at NWC Tournament Championship % TBA
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event