Choose Sport

All
  • All
  • M
  • W
Baseball
04/26
7:00 PM
at Puget Sound
Men's Track & Field
04/28
9 a.m.
vs. Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
@ Bellingham, Wash.
Women's Track & Field
04/28
9 a.m.
vs. Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
@ Bellingham, Wash.
Baseball
04/28
10:00 AM
Linfield
Baseball
04/29
10:00 AM
Linfield
Men's Track & Field
05/04
12 p.m.
vs. Oregon Twilight Meet
@ Eugene, Ore.
Men's Track & Field
05/04
1:30 p.m.
vs. Ken Shannon Invitational
@ Seattle, Wash.
Women's Track & Field
05/04
12 p.m.
vs. Oregon Twilight Meet
@ Eugene, Ore.
Women's Track & Field
05/04
1:30 p.m.
vs. Ken Shannon Invitational
@ Seattle, Wash.
Men's Track & Field
05/05
10 a.m.
vs. Ken Shannon Invitational
@ Seattle, Wash.
Women's Track & Field
05/05
10 a.m.
vs. Ken Shannon Invitational
@ Seattle, Wash.
Women's Rowing
05/05
TBA
vs. Opening Day/Windermere Cup
@ Seattle, Wash.
Men's Track & Field
05/11
TBA
vs. Portland Twilight
@ Portland, Ore.
Women's Track & Field
05/11
TBA
vs. Portland Twilight Meet
@ Portland, Ore.
Men's Track & Field
05/12
TBA
vs. Portland Twilight
@ Portland, Ore.
Women's Track & Field
05/12
TBA
vs. Portland Twilight Meet
@ Portland, Ore.
Men's Track & Field
05/24
TBA
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ La Crosse, Wis.
Women's Track & Field
05/24
TBA
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ La Crosse, Wis.
Men's Track & Field
05/25
TBA
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ La Crosse, Wis.
Women's Track & Field
05/25
TBA
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ La Crosse, Wis.
Women's Rowing
05/25
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
Men's Track & Field
05/26
TBA
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ La Crosse, Wis.
Women's Track & Field
05/26
TBA
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships
@ La Crosse, Wis.
Women's Rowing
05/26
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
Women's Rowing
05/27
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
Women's Rowing
05/28
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
PP

Composite Calendar

September 2017
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
Thompson Rivers (Canada)
Final
W, 4-0
28
29
30
31
1
vs St. Thomas (Minn.)
@ Tacoma, Wash.
Final
W, 3-0

at Franklin & Marshall
Final
W, 3-0

vs Oglethorpe
@ Emory University
Final
L, 2-1

vs Edgewood
@ Tacoma, Wash.
Final
W, 3-0
2
vs Puget Sound Invitational
10 a.m.
2nd of 4

vs Puget Sound Invitational
10 a.m.
3rd of 4

vs Saint Benedict
@ Tacoma, Wash.
Final
W, 3-1

vs Clarkson
@ Tacoma, Wash.
Final
W, 3-1

at Emory
Final
L, 1-0

at Messiah
Final
L, 1-0
3
4
Caltech
Final
W, 4-0
5
6
7
8
vs Claremont MS
@ Thousand Oaks, CA
Final
L, 3-2

vs Whittier
@ Thousand Oaks, CA
Final
L, 3-0

UT Tyler
Final - 2OT
T, 0-0

Evergreen State
Final
W, 2-0
9
Cal Lutheran
Final
W, 3-0

vs Pomona-Pitzer
@ Thousand Oaks, CA
Final
W, 3-0

Wheaton (Ill.)
Final
W, 3-1

at Cal Lutheran
Final
L, 27-21
10
St. Martin's
Final
W, 2-0
11
12
13
14
15
Whitworth
Final
W, 3-0
16
at PLU Invitational
12 p.m.

vs Sundodger Invitational
9 a.m.
13th of 19

vs Sundodger Invitational
9 a.m.
17th of 20

Pacific
Final
W, 3-0

at Linfield
Final
W, 2-0

Warner
Cancelled

Whitman
Final
L, 3-2
17
at PLU Invitational
12 p.m.
5th of 10

at 2017 Collegiate Open
8 a.m.

Linfield
Final
W, 1-0

at Willamette
Final
L, 2-1
18
at 2017 Collegiate Open
8 a.m.
2nd of 14
19
20
Puget Sound
Final - 2OT
W, 1-0
21
22
vs ITA Women's Northwest Regional
@ Walla Walla, Wash.
9:00 AM

at Linfield
Final
W, 3-1
23
at UPS Invitational
TBA

at UPS Invitational
TBA

vs ITA Women's Northwest Regional
@ Walla Walla, Wash.
9:00 AM

Whitworth
Final - 2OT
T, 1-1

at Lewis & Clark
Final
W, 3-0
24
at UPS Invitational
TBA
3rd of 6

at UPS Invitational
TBA
1st of 7

vs ITA Women's Northwest Regional
@ Walla Walla, Wash.
9:00 AM

at Willamette
Final
W, 1-0

Whitman
Final
L, 2-0
25
vs ITA Women's Northwest Regional
@ Walla Walla, Wash.
9:00 AM
26
27
28
vs ITA Northwest Regional
@ Portland, Ore.
TBA
29
vs ITA Northwest Regional
@ Portland, Ore.
TBA

at Pacific
Final
W, 3-1
30
at Whitman Fall Invitational
TBA

vs Charles Bowles Willamette Invitational
9:30 a.m.
5th of 17

vs Charles Bowles Willamette Invitational
9:30 a.m.
17th of 18

vs ITA Northwest Regional
@ Portland, Ore.
TBA

at Whitman
Final - OT
W, 1-0

Mills
Final
W, 9-0

Puget Sound
Final
W, 23-13

at George Fox
Final
W, 3-0

at Willamette
Final
W, 3-0