Choose Sport

All
  • All
  • M
  • W
Baseball
03/25
12:00 PM
Whitman
Baseball
03/25
3:00 PM
Whitman
Women's Tennis
03/26
10:00 AM
at Occidental
Baseball
03/26
12:00 PM
Whitman
Baseball
03/26
3:00 PM
Whitman
03/27
TBA
at West Cup
Women's Tennis
03/27
2:00 PM
at Biola
03/28
TBA
at West Cup
Women's Tennis
03/28
10:00 AM
at Hope International
Men's Tennis
03/28
2:00 PM
at Biola
Men's Tennis
03/29
1:00 PM
at Hope International
Softball
03/30
2:00 PM
Pacific
Men's Tennis
03/30
4:00 PM
at Occidental
04/01
TBA
at Whitman Invitational
04/01
9 a.m.
at Husky Open
Softball
04/01
12:00 PM
at Linfield
Baseball
04/01
12:00 PM
at Willamette
Women's Tennis
04/01
1:00 PM
at Linfield
Men's Tennis
04/01
1:00 PM
at Linfield
Softball
04/01
2:00 PM
at Linfield
Baseball
04/01
3:00 PM
at Willamette
04/02
TBA
at Whitman Invitational
Women's Tennis
04/02
10:00 AM
at Pacific
Men's Tennis
04/02
10:00 AM
Pacific
Softball
04/02
12:00 PM
at Linfield
Baseball
04/02
12:00 PM
at Willamette
Softball
04/02
2:00 PM
at Linfield
Baseball
04/04
6:00 PM
vs. Puget Sound
@ Cheney Stadium
Men's Tennis
04/07
4:00 PM
Whitworth
04/08
TBA
at Spring Classic
04/08
9 a.m./11 a.m.
Logger Invitational
04/08
11 a.m.
Mills and Pacific
04/08
TBA
at NWC Spring Classic
Softball
04/08
12:00 PM
Whitworth
Baseball
04/08
12:00 PM
George Fox
Women's Tennis
04/08
1:00 PM
at Whitworth
Men's Tennis
04/08
1:00 PM
Whitworth
Softball
04/08
2:30 PM
Whitworth
Baseball
04/08
3:00 PM
George Fox
04/09
TBA
at Spring Classic
04/09
9 a.m.
Lamberth Cup
04/09
TBA
at NWC Spring Classic
Women's Tennis
04/09
10:00 AM
at Whitman
Men's Tennis
04/09
10:00 AM
Whitman
Softball
04/09
12:00 PM
Whitworth
Baseball
04/09
12:00 PM
George Fox
Softball
04/09
2:30 PM
Whitworth
Baseball
04/09
3:00 PM
George Fox
Baseball
04/14
11:00 AM
Cal Lutheran
Softball
04/14
12:00 PM
Puget Sound
Softball
04/14
2:00 PM
Puget Sound
Baseball
04/14
2:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
Baseball
04/15
11:00 AM
Cal Lutheran
Softball
04/15
12:00 PM
at Puget Sound
Women's Tennis
04/15
1:00 PM
College of Idaho
Softball
04/15
2:00 PM
at Puget Sound
Softball
04/21
TBA
at Northwest Conference Tournament
Baseball
04/21
TBA
at Northwest Conference Tournament
04/22
TBA
Northwest Conference Championships
04/22
TBA
at Northwest Conference Championships
Women's Tennis
04/22
TBA
at Northwest Conference Championships
Baseball
04/22
TBA
at Northwest Conference Tournament
Men's Tennis
04/22
TBA
vs. Northwest Conference Championships
@ TBA
Softball
04/22
2:00 PM
at Northwest Conference Tournament
04/23
TBA
Northwest Conference Championships
04/23
9 a.m.
at Northwest Conference Championships
04/23
TBA
at Northwest Conference Championships
Women's Tennis
04/23
TBA
at Northwest Conference Championships
Baseball
04/23
TBA
at Northwest Conference Tournament
Men's Tennis
04/23
TBA
vs. Northwest Conference Championships
@ TBA
Baseball
04/28
3:00 PM
at George Fox
04/29
All Day
at WIRA Championships
Baseball
04/29
2:00 PM
vs. Linfield
@ Forest Grove, Ore.
Baseball
04/29
5:00 PM
at Pacific
04/30
All Day
at WIRA Championships
Baseball
04/30
12:00 PM
vs. Pacific
@ McMinnville, Ore.
05/06
9 a.m.
at Opening Day/Windermere Cup
05/09
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
05/10
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
05/11
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
05/12
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
05/25
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
05/26
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
05/27
TBA
at NCAA Division III Championships
PP

Composite Calendar

April 2017
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
at Occidental
10:00 AM

Whitman
12:00 PM

Whitman
3:00 PM
27
at West Cup
TBA

at Biola
2:00 PM
28
at West Cup
TBA

at Hope International
10:00 AM

at Biola
2:00 PM
29
at Hope International
1:00 PM
30
Pacific
2:00 PM

at Occidental
4:00 PM
31
1
at Whitman Invitational
TBA

at Husky Open
9 a.m.

at Linfield
12:00 PM

at Willamette
12:00 PM

at Linfield
1:00 PM

at Linfield
1:00 PM

at Linfield
2:00 PM

at Willamette
3:00 PM
2
at Whitman Invitational
TBA

at Pacific
10:00 AM

Pacific
10:00 AM

at Linfield
12:00 PM

at Willamette
12:00 PM

at Linfield
2:00 PM
3
4
vs Puget Sound
@ Cheney Stadium
6:00 PM
5
6
7
Whitworth
4:00 PM
8
at Spring Classic
TBA

Logger Invitational
9 a.m./11 a.m.

Mills and Pacific
11 a.m.

at NWC Spring Classic
TBA

Whitworth
12:00 PM

George Fox
12:00 PM

at Whitworth
1:00 PM

Whitworth
1:00 PM

Whitworth
2:30 PM

George Fox
3:00 PM
9
at Spring Classic
TBA

Lamberth Cup
9 a.m.

at NWC Spring Classic
TBA

at Whitman
10:00 AM

Whitman
10:00 AM

Whitworth
12:00 PM

George Fox
12:00 PM

Whitworth
2:30 PM

George Fox
3:00 PM
10
11
12
13
14
Cal Lutheran
11:00 AM

Puget Sound
12:00 PM

Puget Sound
2:00 PM

Cal Lutheran
2:00 PM
15
Cal Lutheran
11:00 AM

at Puget Sound
12:00 PM

College of Idaho
1:00 PM

at Puget Sound
2:00 PM
16
17
18
19
20
21
at Northwest Conference Tournament
TBA

at Northwest Conference Tournament
TBA
22
Northwest Conference Championships
TBA

at Northwest Conference Championships
TBA

at Northwest Conference Championships
TBA

at Northwest Conference Tournament
TBA

vs Northwest Conference Championships
@ TBA
TBA

at Northwest Conference Tournament
2:00 PM
23
Northwest Conference Championships
TBA

at Northwest Conference Championships
9 a.m.

at Northwest Conference Championships
TBA

at Northwest Conference Championships
TBA

at Northwest Conference Tournament
TBA

vs Northwest Conference Championships
@ TBA
TBA
24
25
26
27
28
at George Fox
3:00 PM
29
at WIRA Championships
All Day

vs Linfield
@ Forest Grove, Ore.
2:00 PM

at Pacific
5:00 PM
30
at WIRA Championships
All Day

vs Pacific
@ McMinnville, Ore.
12:00 PM
1
2
3
4
5
6
at Opening Day/Windermere Cup
9 a.m.