Choose Sport

All
  • All
  • M
  • W
Women's Soccer
08/24
2:00 PM
Seattle Pacific
Men's Soccer
08/25
3:00 PM
at St. Martin's
Women's Soccer
08/27
2:00 PM
Thompson Rivers (Canada)
Women's Soccer
09/01
TBA
vs. Emory
@ San, Antonio, TX (Trinity)
Women's Soccer
09/01
1:00 PM
at Franklin & Marshall
Women's Volleyball
09/01
1:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas (Minn.)
@ UPS Tournament in Tacoma, Wash.
Men's Soccer
09/01
4:00 PM
vs. Oglethorpe
@ Emory University
Women's Volleyball
09/01
5:00 PM
vs. Edgewood
@ Tacoma, Wash.
Women's Volleyball
09/02
11:00 AM
vs. Saint Benedict
@ UPS Tournament in Tacoma, Wash.
Women's Volleyball
09/02
3:00 PM
vs. Clarkson
@ UPS Tournament in Tacoma, Wash.
Men's Soccer
09/02
4:00 PM
at Emory
Women's Soccer
09/02
7:00 PM
at Messiah
Men's Soccer
09/04
4:00 PM
Caltech
Women's Volleyball
09/08
12:30 PM
vs. Claremont MS
@ Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Women's Volleyball
09/08
3:00 PM
vs. Whittier
@ Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Men's Soccer
09/08
3:00 PM
UT Tyler
Women's Soccer
09/08
5:30 PM
Evergreen State
Women's Volleyball
09/09
2:00 PM
at Cal Lutheran
Women's Volleyball
09/09
6:00 PM
vs. Pomona-Pitzer
@ Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Men's Soccer
09/09
6:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.)
Football
09/09
7:00 PM
at Cal Lutheran
Women's Soccer
09/10
3:00 PM
St. Martin's
Women's Volleyball
09/15
7:00 PM
Whitworth
Women's Soccer
09/16
12:00 PM
Pacific
Men's Soccer
09/16
12:00 PM
at Linfield
Football
09/16
1:00 PM
Warner
Women's Volleyball
09/16
5:00 PM
Whitman
Women's Soccer
09/17
12:00 PM
Linfield
Men's Soccer
09/17
12:00 PM
at Willamette
Women's Soccer
09/20
4:00 PM
Puget Sound
Women's Volleyball
09/22
7:00 PM
at Linfield
Men's Soccer
09/23
12:00 PM
Whitworth
Women's Volleyball
09/23
5:00 PM
at Lewis & Clark
Women's Soccer
09/24
12:00 PM
at Willamette
Men's Soccer
09/24
12:00 PM
Whitman
Women's Volleyball
09/29
7:00 PM
at Pacific
Women's Soccer
09/30
12:00 PM
at Whitman
Football
09/30
1:00 PM
Puget Sound
Men's Soccer
09/30
1:30 PM
at George Fox
Women's Volleyball
09/30
5:00 PM
at Willamette
Women's Soccer
10/01
12:00 PM
at Whitworth
Men's Soccer
10/01
12:00 PM
at Pacific
Men's Soccer
10/03
7:45 PM
Evergreen State
Women's Volleyball
10/04
7:00 PM
at Puget Sound
Women's Volleyball
10/06
7:00 PM
George Fox
Women's Soccer
10/07
12:00 PM
George Fox
Football
10/07
1:30 PM
at Pacific
Men's Soccer
10/07
2:30 PM
Puget Sound
Women's Soccer
10/08
12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
Women's Soccer
10/13
7:00 PM
at Pacific
Women's Volleyball
10/13
7:00 PM
at Whitworth
Men's Soccer
10/14
12:00 PM
Pacific
Football
10/14
1:00 PM
Whitworth
Women's Volleyball
10/14
5:00 PM
at Whitman
Women's Soccer
10/15
12:00 PM
at Linfield
Men's Soccer
10/15
12:00 PM
George Fox
Women's Soccer
10/18
3:00 PM
at Puget Sound
Women's Volleyball
10/20
7:00 PM
Linfield
Football
10/21
1:00 PM
at Willamette
Men's Soccer
10/21
2:30 PM
at Whitman
Women's Volleyball
10/21
5:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
Women's Soccer
10/22
12:00 PM
Willamette
Men's Soccer
10/22
2:30 PM
at Whitworth
Women's Volleyball
10/27
7:00 PM
Pacific
Women's Soccer
10/28
12:00 PM
Whitman
Football
10/28
1:00 PM
Linfield
Men's Soccer
10/28
2:30 PM
Willamette
Women's Volleyball
10/28
5:00 PM
Willamette
Women's Soccer
10/29
12:00 PM
Whitworth
Men's Soccer
10/29
2:30 PM
Linfield
Women's Volleyball
11/01
7:00 PM
Puget Sound
Women's Volleyball
11/03
7:00 PM
at George Fox
Women's Soccer
11/04
11:00 AM
at George Fox
Men's Soccer
11/04
12:00 PM
at Puget Sound
Football
11/04
2:00 PM
at George Fox
Women's Soccer
11/05
12:00 PM
at Lewis & Clark
Football
11/11
1:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
PP

Composite Calendar

January 2017
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
George Fox
Final
L, 68-54

George Fox
Final
W, 92-75
7
Willamette
Final
L, 68-42

Willamette
Final
W, 81-70
8
9
10
11
12
13
at Whitman
Final
L, 88-41

at Whitman
Final
L, 87-71
14
at UW Indoor Preview
9 a.m.

Southwestern Oregon Community College
11 a.m.
W, 130-36

Southwestern Oregon Community College
11 a.m.
W, 107-60

at Whitworth
Final
L, 66-43

at Whitworth
Final
L, 80-72
15
16
17
at Puget Sound
Final
L, 91-58

at Puget Sound
Final
L, 88-73
18
19
20
Whitworth
6 p.m.
W, 136-69

Whitworth
6 p.m.
L, 121-84
21
Whitman
1 p.m.
W, 118-87

Whitman
1 p.m.
W, 107-98

at Linfield
Final
L, 58-54

at Linfield
Final
W, 67-54
22
23
24
25
26
27
Pacific
Final
L, 58-54

Pacific
Final
W, 58-48
28
Puget Sound
1 p.m.
W, 197-46

Puget Sound
1 p.m.
W, 168-74

Lewis & Clark
Final
L, 63-52

Lewis & Clark
Final
W, 59-57
29
30
31
1
2
vs Shepherd
@ Los Angeles, Calif.
Final
W, 9-3

vs Shepherd
@ Los Angeles, Calif.
Final
W, 14-0
3
at Pomona-Pitzer
Final
W, 9-0

at George Fox
Postponed

at Pomona-Pitzer
Final
L, 5-4

at Willamette
Final
L, 71-41

at Willamette
Final
W, 77-65
4
vs Whitworth
@ Newberg, Ore.
Postponed

at Linfield
Postponed

at George Fox
Final
L, 78-51

at George Fox
Final
L, 101-70